Sportovní výsledky 20. 2. 2019

Aktualizovat Aktualizováno před 0 s
všechny sporty

Finská liga

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Ässät Pori
Jyväskylä
3:4
konec
Hämeenlinna
Jukurit Mikkeli
4:3
konec
KalPa Kuopio
Tappara Tampere
2:5
konec
Kärpät Oulu
TPS Turku
6:1
konec
Kouvola
Ilves Tampere
1:2 v prodl.
konec
Sport Vaasa
IFK Helsinky
4:3 v prodl.

Německá liga

48. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Iserlohn
Düsseldorf
4:2
konec
Wolfsburg
Augsburg
2:1

Švédská liga

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Djurgaarden
Malmö
2:1
konec
Örebro
Linköping
4:2
konec
Rögle
Färjestad
1:6

BUDAPEŠŤ (Maď.) - Turnaj žen

Přidat do mých lig

Dvouhra - 1. kolo

konec
Alexandrovová (5-Rus.)
Arnová (Maď.)
4:6, 6:1, 6:4
konec
Beguová (Rum.)
Barthelová (Něm.)
3:6, 6:4, 6:2
konec
Van Uytvancková (1-Belg.)
Zvonarevová (Rus.)
7:5, 7:5
konec
Brengleová (USA)
Stollarová (Maď.)
6:3, 6:3

Dvouhra - osmifinále

konec
Potapovová (Rus.)
Petkovicová (6-Něm.)
6:2, 7:5
konec
Cirsteaová (Rum.)
Kruničová (4-Srb.)
6:3, 6:3

DELRAY BEACH (USA) - Turnaj mužů

Dvouhra - 2. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Seppi (6-It.)
Thompson (Austr.)
6:3, 4:6, 6:1
konec
Mannarino (8-Fr.)
Istomin (Uzb.)
6:2, 7:6 (7:3)
konec
Evans (Brit.)
Harris (JAR)
6:0, 6:2
konec
Isner (2-USA)
Lacko (SR)
6:4, 6:3

DUBAJ (SAE) - Turnaj žen

Přidat do mých lig

Čtyřhra - 2. kolo

konec
Siniaková, Ostapenková (6-ČR/Lot.)
Bouchardová, Keninová (Kan./USA)
bez boje

Dvouhra - osmifinále

konec
Halepová (3-Rum.)
Curenková (Ukr.)
6:3, 7:5
konec
Kužmová (SR)
Keninová (USA)
1:6, 7:5, 6:2
konec
Sie Šu-wej (Tchaj-wan)
Kerberová (5-Něm.)
5:7, 6:4, 6:0
konec
Suárezová (Šp.)
Mladenovicová (Fr.)
7:5, 7:5
konec
Svitolinová (6-Ukr.)
Muguruzaová (12-Šp.)
6:1, 6:2
konec
Bencicová (Švýc.)
Sabalenková (8-Běl.)
6:4, 2:6, 7:6 (9:7)

MARSEILLE (Fr.) - Turnaj mužů

Přidat do mých lig

Dvouhra - 1. kolo

konec
Bachinger (Něm.)
Darcis (Belg.)
4:6, 6:3, 6:4
konec
Humbert (Fr.)
Gulbis (Lot.)
6:3, 7:6 (7:3)

RIO DE JANEIRO (Braz.) - Turnaj mužů

Přidat do mých lig

Čtyřhra - 1. kolo

konec
Jebavý, Molteni (ČR/Arg.)
Džazírí, Mayer (Tun./Arg.)
2:6, 6:2, 10:6

Dvouhra - 1. kolo

konec
Cuevas (Urug.)
Schwartzman (4-Arg.)
6:1, 4:1 skreč
konec
Daniel (Jap.)
Seyboth Wild (Braz.)
3:6, 6:3, 6:2

Dvouhra - 2. kolo

konec
Munar (Šp.)
Norrie (Brit.)
7:6 (8:6), 5:7, 7:6 (7:4)
konec
Dellien (Bol.)
Carballés (Šp.)
7:5, 6:4
konec
Bedene (Slovin.)
Monteiro (Braz.)
6:3, 6:4
konec
Auger-Aliassime (Kan.)
Garín (Chile)
7:5, 6:4

Euroliga žen

Přidat do mých lig

Skupina A, 14. kolo

konec
Castors Braine
Jekatěrinburg
69:95
konec
Villeneuve
Bourges
74:78
konec
Schio
Orenburg
82:50

Skupina B, 14. kolo

konec
Hatay
Dynamo Kursk
62:87
konec
Riga
Šoproň
71:79
konec
Carolo
Fenerbahce Istanbul
94:92 po prodl.
konec
Salamanca
Olympiakos Pireus
72:48

Liga žen

17. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Slovanka MB
Strakonice
72:48 (12:16, 27:30, 44:40)

První liga

18. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Helas Brno
Uherské Hradiště
2:0

Najdete na iDNES.cz