Souhrn
Superliga mužů, 19. kolo
12. 1. 2019 17:00
Sokol Pardubice
5
:
12
(1:3, 2:6, 2:3)
ACEMA Sparta Praha
Další zápasy kola
Superliga mužů - 1. kolo
Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:5P Sparta Královské Vinohrady 6:5 Znojmo Ostrava 6:8 Chodov Otrokovice 11:3 Bulldogs Česká Lípa 2:7 Vítkovice Florbal MB 8:7 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 8:9P Pardubice Superliga mužů - 3. kolo
Tatran Teka Střešovice 9:3 Bulldogs Vítkovice 4:5 Sparta Ostrava 9:3 FbŠ Bohemians Otrokovice 4:5P Florbal MB Chodov 13:4 Znojmo Královské Vinohrady 5:6 Liberec Pardubice 5:3 Česká Lípa Superliga mužů - 2. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 4:7 Tatran Teka Střešovice Bulldogs 2:12 Chodov Znojmo 5:6N Vítkovice Sparta 5:2 Otrokovice Liberec 6:5 Česká Lípa Florbal MB 12:3 Královské Vinohrady Pardubice 6:5 Ostrava Superliga mužů - 4. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 7:2 Bulldogs Florbal MB 5:6 Chodov Liberec 6:5N Vítkovice Otrokovice 3:4N Tatran Teka Střešovice Královské Vinohrady 2:9 Ostrava Pardubice 5:6 Znojmo Česká Lípa 3:5 Sparta Superliga mužů - 5. kolo
Vítkovice 10:3 Ostrava Znojmo 2:5 Česká Lípa Pardubice 1:6 Florbal MB FbŠ Bohemians 5:3 Otrokovice Bulldogs 5:4 Královské Vinohrady Sparta 10:5 Liberec Chodov 3:4 Tatran Teka Střešovice Superliga mužů - 6. kolo
Sparta 7:2 Pardubice Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:4P Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 2:5 Liberec Vítkovice 10:1 Královské Vinohrady Chodov 6:2 Česká Lípa Znojmo 3:6 Otrokovice Florbal MB 13:1 Bulldogs Superliga mužů - 7. kolo
Florbal MB 12:6 Znojmo FbŠ Bohemians 6:7P Pardubice Liberec 10:3 Bulldogs Česká Lípa 10:7 Tatran Teka Střešovice Otrokovice 4:5 Vítkovice Ostrava 2:5 Sparta Královské Vinohrady 5:6 Chodov Superliga mužů - 8. kolo
Chodov 6:5 Otrokovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:8 Královské Vinohrady Znojmo 5:10 Liberec Vítkovice 7:9 Florbal MB Bulldogs 3:1 Pardubice Sparta 4:3 FbŠ Bohemians Ostrava 6:5P Česká Lípa Superliga mužů - 9. kolo
Otrokovice 7:5 Pardubice Česká Lípa 3:5 Bulldogs Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:6 Vítkovice Ostrava 15:4 Znojmo Chodov 7:11 Sparta Florbal MB 9:3 Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 6:2 Královské Vinohrady Superliga mužů - 10. kolo
Tatran Teka Střešovice 4:3 Florbal MB Liberec 7:5 Chodov Ostrava 7:4 Otrokovice Znojmo 4:3P FbŠ Bohemians Bulldogs 2:4 Sparta Česká Lípa 11:5 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 7:3 Pardubice Superliga mužů - 11. kolo
Bulldogs 8:2 Znojmo Pardubice 1:12 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 7:8 Vítkovice Florbal MB 5:2 Ostrava Liberec 6:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice Otrokovice 2:5 Česká Lípa Královské Vinohrady 4:6 Sparta Superliga mužů - 12. kolo
Královské Vinohrady 4:1 Otrokovice Česká Lípa 5:6 Florbal MB Znojmo 4:6 Sparta Chodov 6:1 FbŠ Bohemians Ostrava 6:5 Liberec Tatran Teka Střešovice 7:3 Pardubice Vítkovice 9:1 Bulldogs Superliga mužů - 13. kolo
Pardubice 7:3 Královské Vinohrady Znojmo 6:9 Tatran Teka Střešovice Vítkovice 4:3 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 12:5 Česká Lípa Bulldogs 5:3 Ostrava Liberec 4:6 Otrokovice Sparta 1:5 Florbal MB Superliga mužů - 14. kolo
Liberec 2:7 Sparta Florbal MB 13:4 Pardubice Otrokovice 4:3P FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 5:4P Bulldogs Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:7 Chodov Česká Lípa 8:9 Znojmo Ostrava 4:7 Vítkovice Superliga mužů - 15. kolo
Vítkovice 5:3 Otrokovice Sparta 9:2 Ostrava Pardubice 7:6P FbŠ Bohemians Znojmo 1:11 Florbal MB Tatran Teka Střešovice 11:5 Česká Lípa Bulldogs 3:8 Liberec Chodov 13:4 Královské Vinohrady Superliga mužů - 16. kolo
Florbal MB 4:3P Vítkovice Česká Lípa 6:5P Ostrava Pardubice 6:9 Bulldogs Otrokovice 4:5 Chodov Liberec 6:4 Znojmo Královské Vinohrady 6:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 8:2 Sparta Superliga mužů - 17. kolo
Sparta 2:7 Tatran Teka Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 6:12 Florbal MB Pardubice 8:9P Liberec Bulldogs 2:6 Otrokovice Vítkovice 16:7 Česká Lípa Chodov 8:3 Ostrava Znojmo 5:4P Královské Vinohrady Superliga mužů - 18. kolo
Florbal MB 5:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Chodov 5:3 Liberec Královské Vinohrady 7:6P Česká Lípa FbŠ Bohemians 10:4 Znojmo Pardubice 2:11 Vítkovice Sparta 6:1 Bulldogs Otrokovice 5:3 Ostrava Superliga mužů - 19. kolo
Česká Lípa 8:7N Chodov Ostrava 8:1 Tatran Teka Střešovice Otrokovice 6:4 Znojmo Liberec 7:11 FbŠ Bohemians Královské Vinohrady 5:3 Vítkovice Bulldogs 4:10 Florbal MB Pardubice 5:12 Sparta Superliga mužů - 20. kolo
Chodov 10:5 Florbal MB Bulldogs 2:5 FbŠ Bohemians Sparta 5:3 Česká Lípa Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:6P Otrokovice Ostrava 3:7 Královské Vinohrady Vítkovice 8:2 Liberec Znojmo 8:9 Pardubice Superliga mužů - 21. kolo
Chodov 10:7 Bulldogs Ostrava 3:2 Pardubice Královské Vinohrady 1:9 Florbal MB Vítkovice 10:5 Znojmo Otrokovice 4:5 Sparta Tatran Teka Střešovice 9:6 FbŠ Bohemians Česká Lípa 6:1 Liberec Superliga mužů - 22. kolo
Florbal MB 7:2 Česká Lípa FbŠ Bohemians 2:3P Chodov Bulldogs 4:6 Vítkovice Sparta 15:2 Znojmo Pardubice 0:7 Tatran Teka Střešovice Liberec 2:4 Ostrava Otrokovice 7:2 Královské Vinohrady Superliga mužů - 23. kolo
Tatran Teka Střešovice 7:4 Liberec Znojmo 9:4 Bulldogs Sparta 10:2 Královské Vinohrady Ostrava 4:5P Florbal MB Vítkovice 7:4 FbŠ Bohemians Česká Lípa 4:5P Otrokovice Chodov 6:5P Pardubice Superliga mužů - 24. kolo
Florbal MB 16:2 Otrokovice Znojmo 2:14 Chodov Česká Lípa 4:3 Pardubice Bulldogs 1:6 Tatran Teka Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 3:4 Ostrava Sparta 4:5P Vítkovice Liberec 6:5 Královské Vinohrady Superliga mužů - 25. kolo
Chodov 7:5 Vítkovice Otrokovice 9:3 Liberec Ostrava 6:3 Bulldogs Tatran Teka Střešovice 12:0 Znojmo Královské Vinohrady 5:1 Pardubice Florbal MB 5:7 Sparta Česká Lípa 5:7 FbŠ Bohemians Superliga mužů - 26. kolo
Vítkovice 3:2 Tatran Teka Střešovice Královské Vinohrady 7:8 FbŠ Bohemians Pardubice 2:3 Otrokovice Znojmo 5:10 Ostrava Sparta 2:3N Chodov Bulldogs 7:8N Česká Lípa Liberec 1:5 Florbal MB
Sestavy
Levínský – Oubrecht, Škeřík, Slabý, Bílý, Prix, Kaluža, Formánek – Petr, Janeček, Zozulák – Kourek, Teichman, Dlesk – P. Pakosta, Šmíd, Žáček – Černý, Petržela. | Mart. Beneš (Eckhardt) – Ježek, Bartoš, Garčar, Marvánek, Zeman, Křenek, Kalaš – Ujhelyi, Zouzal, Košir – Svatoš, Burian, Lang – Kareš, Krejča, Časar – Pruner, Veselý. |
1. třetina
Góly03:33 Oubrecht (Šmíd) | Góly00:51 Garčar (Svatoš) 07:55 Zouzal (Pruner) 12:13 Kareš (Ujhelyi) |
2. třetina
Góly26:30 Oubrecht (Teichman) 26:52 Zozulák (Bílý) | Góly20:28 Marvánek (Zouzal) 23:06 Košir (Zouzal) 25:18 Marvánek (Zouzal) 31:39 Košir (Bartoš) 33:15 Zouzal (Pruner) 38:40 Zouzal (Pruner) |
3. třetina
Góly54:42 Oubrecht (Šmíd) 59:59 Žáček (Teichman) | Góly48:00 Časar (Mart. Beneš) 54:11 Veselý (Garčar) 58:30 Svatoš (Kareš) |