Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 8. kolo
23. 3. 2019 13:00
HbK Karviná
8
:
3
(3:1, 4:0, 1:2)
HBC Rakovník
Další zápasy kola
CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 1. kolo
Hr. Králové 3:2 Most Letohrad 6:0 Rakovník Plzeň 3:2 Ústí n/L Kert Park Praha 5:4P Karviná Pardubice 2:4 Kovo Praha Kladno 12:3 Sudoměřice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 4. kolo
Most 3:1 Ústí n/L Karviná 3:5 Sudoměřice Kladno 1:0 Kovo Praha Kert Park Praha 3:2 Hr. Králové Pardubice 2:1N Letohrad Rakovník 2:4 Plzeň CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 6. kolo
Kert Park Praha 4:3 Plzeň Rakovník 2:1 Sudoměřice Letohrad 2:1N Hr. Králové Karviná 2:1N Most Pardubice 0:4 Kladno Kovo Praha 3:4P Ústí n/L CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 2. kolo
Most 1:4 Kladno Rakovník 0:4 Hr. Králové Sudoměřice 2:1N Plzeň Kert Park Praha 0:4 Pardubice Karviná 5:2 Ústí n/L Kovo Praha 2:6 Letohrad CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 5. kolo
Ústí n/L 2:0 Rakovník Sudoměřice 2:1 Most Letohrad 3:1 Karviná Plzeň 6:0 Kovo Praha Kladno 3:6 Kert Park Praha Hr. Králové 3:7 Pardubice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 10. kolo
Hr. Králové 3:2 Ústí n/L Kladno 1:2N Plzeň Karviná 3:4 Kovo Praha Letohrad 3:1 Sudoměřice Kert Park Praha 7:1 Rakovník Pardubice 7:3 Most CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 8. kolo
Kovo Praha 2:3N Most Letohrad 1:0P Plzeň Hr. Králové 2:5 Kladno Kert Park Praha 7:1 Sudoměřice Pardubice 6:0 Ústí n/L Karviná 8:3 Rakovník CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 9. kolo
Most 4:5 Kert Park Praha Rakovník 3:4P Kovo Praha Ústí n/L 3:2N Letohrad Sudoměřice 8:3 Pardubice Plzeň 3:4 Hr. Králové Kladno 6:3 Karviná CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 15. 9. 2018
Kladno 6:1 Rakovník Hr. Králové 3:0 Kovo Praha Plzeň 4:2 Most Letohrad 1:3 Kert Park Praha Pardubice 0:8 Karviná Ústí n/L 0:0 Sudoměřice Ústí n/L 2:1 Sudoměřice 0:4 (0:1, 0:1, 0:2) CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 14. kolo
Kovo Praha 1:4 Hr. Králové Most 1:5 Plzeň Rakovník 1:4 Kladno Sudoměřice 3:4N Ústí n/L Karviná 3:6 Pardubice Kert Park Praha 1:0 Letohrad CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 11. kolo
Plzeň 5:2 Karviná Most 1:0 Letohrad Ústí n/L 1:3 Kladno Rakovník 2:8 Pardubice Sudoměřice 4:3P Hr. Králové Kovo Praha 2:3P Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 15. kolo
Kovo Praha 4:13 Kladno Ústí n/L 3:4P Most Hr. Králové 4:3N Kert Park Praha Sudoměřice 1:2 Karviná Plzeň 3:4N Rakovník Letohrad 4:1 Pardubice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 12. kolo
Sudoměřice 1:2 Kladno Kovo Praha 3:2 Pardubice Ústí n/L 3:2P Plzeň Rakovník 2:10 Letohrad Karviná 6:5P Kert Park Praha Most 3:1 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 7. kolo
Most 12:4 Rakovník Ústí n/L 3:6 Kert Park Praha Hr. Králové 3:2N Karviná Sudoměřice 2:1 Kovo Praha Kladno 1:0 Letohrad Plzeň 4:2 Pardubice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 13. kolo
Hr. Králové 6:4 Rakovník Plzeň 4:1 Sudoměřice Kladno 4:2 Most Letohrad 3:1 Kovo Praha Pardubice 6:5 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 6:2 Karviná CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 16. kolo
Pardubice 4:2 Hr. Králové Kert Park Praha 3:2 Kladno Kovo Praha 0:0 Plzeň Rakovník 0:0 Ústí n/L Most 0:0 Sudoměřice Karviná 3:2 Letohrad Rakovník 0:4 Ústí n/L Most 3:4N Sudoměřice Kovo Praha 0:4 Plzeň CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 18. kolo
Letohrad 2:1 Kladno Pardubice 3:2P Plzeň Rakovník 0:3 Most Kovo Praha 3:2 Sudoměřice Karviná 1:2 Hr. Králové Kert Park Praha 5:1 Ústí n/L CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 20. kolo
Karviná 5:6P Kladno Kovo Praha 3:2 Rakovník Letohrad 10:2 Ústí n/L Hr. Králové 2:1N Plzeň Kert Park Praha 10:1 Most Pardubice 4:0 Sudoměřice CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 22. kolo
Kert Park Praha 3:2 Kovo Praha Karviná 0:1P Plzeň Letohrad 3:0 Most Hr. Králové 4:3 Sudoměřice Kladno 2:3N Ústí n/L Pardubice 7:0 Rakovník CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 17. kolo
Ústí n/L 3:0 Kovo Praha Hr. Králové 2:3P Letohrad Most 4:3P Karviná Sudoměřice 5:0 Rakovník Kladno 4:0 Pardubice Plzeň 1:3 Kert Park Praha CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 19. kolo
Most 3:5 Kovo Praha Ústí n/L 0:8 Pardubice Kladno 8:1 Hr. Králové Sudoměřice 2:5 Kert Park Praha Rakovník 2:9 Karviná Plzeň 6:2 Letohrad CROSSDOCK extraliga (CZ) - 21. kolo
Most 3:4 Pardubice Kovo Praha 5:3 Karviná Ústí n/L 2:1 Hr. Králové Sudoměřice 0:1P Letohrad Plzeň 2:1 Kladno
Sestavy
Židek, Mokrý – Sladký, Pilch, Zaremba, Liboska, Řehuřek, Vašek – J. Rosůlek, L. Rosůlek, Farský, Pala (C), Mikeš, Christov, Luka, Frosda, Čapka, Stronko, Pořizek. | Marek, Cafourek – Tlustý, Synkovský, Martínek, Pospíchal – Schierl, Tvarůžek (C), Kovařík, Koloc, Zdrůbecký, Teinetzer, Urban. |
1. třetina
Góly00:56 L. Rosůlek (Vašek, Luka) 09:04 J. Rosůlek (Christov, L. Rosůlek) 12:15 L.Rosůlek (Pilch, J. Rosůlek) | Góly05:27 Schierl (Tvarůžek, Kovařík) |
2. třetina
Góly18:11 Christov (J. Rosůlek) 22:46 Pořizek (Farský, Řehuřek) 24:30 Pala (Zaremba, Pořizek) 29:51 Luka (Pala, Liboska) | |
3. třetina
Góly42:37 Luka (Pořizek, Zaremba) | Góly32:20 Tvarůžek (Kovařík) 32:31 Schierl (Tvarůžek, Kovařík) |