Souhrn
Superliga mužů, 24. kolo
17. 2. 2018 19:00
HU-FA Panthers Otrokovice
6
:
7
(2:2, 2:1, 2:3 - 0:0)
FBC Liberec
Další zápasy kola
Tipsport Superliga - 1. kolo
Bulldogs 5:6N Chodov Pardubice 5:4 Tatran Střešovice FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava 4:6 Česká Lípa FbŠ Bohemians 6:7N Vítkovice Liberec 4:9 Znojmo Otrokovice 4:2 Florbal Ústí Sparta 6:7 Florbal MB Tipsport Superliga - 3. kolo
Bulldogs 8:4 Liberec Ostrava 3:6 Florbal MB Tatran Střešovice 8:2 Florbal Ústí Otrokovice 4:7 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 2:4 Chodov Pardubice 7:5 Česká Lípa Sparta 9:5 Znojmo Tipsport Superliga - 2. kolo
Česká Lípa 2:8 Otrokovice Florbal Ústí 2:9 Pardubice Chodov 7:6 Sparta Vítkovice 7:2 Ostrava Florbal MB 11:6 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 5:6P Tatran Střešovice Znojmo 3:2 Bulldogs Tipsport Superliga - 4. kolo
Otrokovice 3:5 Chodov Florbal Ústí 5:6P Česká Lípa Ostrava 14:4 Znojmo Vítkovice 8:7 Tatran Střešovice Pardubice 4:5 Florbal MB Liberec 5:6N Sparta FbŠ Bohemians 13:7 Bulldogs Tipsport Superliga - 6. kolo
Česká Lípa 6:7P Liberec Vítkovice 14:4 Florbal Ústí Znojmo 1:5 Otrokovice Sparta 6:8 FbŠ Bohemians Bulldogs 3:4 Ostrava Chodov 8:1 Pardubice Florbal MB 4:5P Tatran Střešovice Tipsport Superliga - 7. kolo
Pardubice 10:5 Znojmo Ostrava 3:8 Sparta Otrokovice 9:5 Bulldogs Česká Lípa 3:6 Vítkovice Liberec 2:6 FbŠ Bohemians Florbal MB 14:3 Florbal Ústí Tatran Střešovice 6:7P Chodov Tipsport Superliga - 5. kolo
Vítkovice 5:4P Pardubice Florbal MB 9:4 Otrokovice Česká Lípa 5:4P Tatran Střešovice Florbal Ústí 8:10 Liberec Znojmo 2:3 FbŠ Bohemians Bulldogs 7:6N Sparta Chodov 28. 9. 18:00 Ostrava Chodov 5:6 Ostrava Tipsport Superliga - 8. kolo
Chodov 13:1 Florbal Ústí Vítkovice 10:9 Liberec Znojmo 2:7 Tatran Střešovice Florbal MB 7:4 Česká Lípa FbŠ Bohemians 7:4 Ostrava Bulldogs 4:3N Pardubice Sparta 3:2 Otrokovice Tipsport Superliga - 9. kolo
Vítkovice 6:5N Florbal MB Florbal Ústí 4:3P Znojmo Tatran Střešovice 9:6 Bulldogs Pardubice 4:3P Sparta Otrokovice 6:4 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 6:7P Ostrava Chodov 10:3 Česká Lípa Tipsport Superliga - 10. kolo
Ostrava 3:2P Otrokovice Znojmo 7:6P Česká Lípa Florbal MB 13:4 Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 3:8 Pardubice Chodov 6:4 Vítkovice Sparta 6:4 Tatran Střešovice Bulldogs 7:4 Florbal Ústí Tipsport Superliga - 11. kolo
Sparta 5:2 Florbal Ústí Znojmo 4:6 Vítkovice Česká Lípa 8:4 Bulldogs Florbal MB 9:5 Chodov Pardubice 8:6 Ostrava Tatran Střešovice 10:3 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 4:7 Otrokovice Tipsport Superliga - 12. kolo
Sparta 10:4 Česká Lípa Ostrava 8:1 Tatran Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 7:4 Florbal Ústí Znojmo 1:11 Florbal MB Otrokovice 2:0 Pardubice Liberec 7:8 Chodov Bulldogs 4:5 Vítkovice Tipsport Superliga - 13. kolo
Florbal Ústí 5:3 Ostrava Chodov 11:5 Znojmo Florbal MB 6:3 Bulldogs Pardubice 6:8 Liberec Vítkovice 6:2 Sparta Tatran Střešovice 6:5P Otrokovice Česká Lípa 5:13 FbŠ Bohemians Tipsport Superliga - 14. kolo
Ostrava 3:11 Vítkovice Pardubice 7:3 Florbal Ústí Otrokovice 13:4 Česká Lípa Bulldogs 9:3 Znojmo Sparta 2:7 Chodov Tatran Střešovice 7:6P Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 5:8 Florbal MB Tipsport Superliga - 15. kolo
Česká Lípa 8:15 Pardubice Vítkovice 7:6P Otrokovice Znojmo 2:6 Sparta Florbal MB 17:2 Ostrava Chodov 5:4 FbŠ Bohemians Liberec 9:4 Bulldogs Florbal Ústí 7:6P Tatran Střešovice Tipsport Superliga - 16. kolo
Ostrava 7:11 Chodov Otrokovice 6:2 Florbal MB Pardubice 5:6P Vítkovice Liberec 9:5 Florbal Ústí FbŠ Bohemians 8:7N Znojmo Sparta 7:3 Bulldogs Tatran Střešovice 7:4 Česká Lípa Tipsport Superliga - 17. kolo
Tatran Střešovice 5:9 Vítkovice Bulldogs 2:3 FbŠ Bohemians Chodov 6:3 Otrokovice Sparta 8:6 Liberec Znojmo 2:3 Ostrava Česká Lípa 8:4 Florbal Ústí Florbal MB 6:2 Pardubice Tipsport Superliga - 18. kolo
Ostrava 5:4P Bulldogs Pardubice 2:11 Chodov Florbal Ústí 4:5 Vítkovice Otrokovice 5:8 Znojmo Tatran Střešovice 2:5 Florbal MB Liberec 5:6 Česká Lípa FbŠ Bohemians 5:4P Sparta Tipsport Superliga - 19. kolo
Znojmo 9:4 Pardubice Chodov 7:3 Tatran Střešovice Sparta 8:7P Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 6:7N Liberec Florbal Ústí 3:7 Florbal MB Vítkovice 8:2 Česká Lípa Bulldogs 2:5 Otrokovice Tipsport Superliga - 20. kolo
Otrokovice 6:7P Sparta Ostrava 3:7 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran Střešovice 7:6 Znojmo Florbal Ústí 4:10 Chodov Česká Lípa 1:5 Florbal MB Pardubice 4:3P Bulldogs Liberec 6:12 Vítkovice Tipsport Superliga - 21. kolo
Česká Lípa 2:12 Chodov Ostrava 8:5 Liberec Znojmo 10:4 Florbal Ústí Florbal MB 3:10 Vítkovice Bulldogs 3:4P Tatran Střešovice FbŠ Bohemians 6:5N Otrokovice Sparta 6:2 Pardubice Tipsport Superliga - 22. kolo
Florbal Ústí 2:3N Otrokovice Znojmo 5:6P Liberec Česká Lípa 6:5 Ostrava Florbal MB 14:6 Sparta Vítkovice 8:7 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran Střešovice 10:3 Pardubice Chodov 11:2 Bulldogs Tipsport Superliga - 23. kolo
Pardubice 3:6 FbŠ Bohemians Česká Lípa 4:6 Znojmo Otrokovice 10:1 Ostrava Liberec 2:7 Florbal MB Florbal Ústí 7:4 Bulldogs Tatran Střešovice 8:2 Sparta Vítkovice 4:10 Chodov Tipsport Superliga - 24. kolo
Ostrava 5:4 Pardubice Vítkovice 8:1 Znojmo Otrokovice 6:7N Liberec FbŠ Bohemians 6:3 Tatran Střešovice Chodov 3:5 Florbal MB Bulldogs 2:3 Česká Lípa Florbal Ústí 4:5P Sparta Tipsport Superliga - 25. kolo
Znojmo 4:11 Chodov Bulldogs 4:9 Florbal MB Sparta 7:2 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 11:4 Česká Lípa Otrokovice 3:2 Tatran Střešovice Liberec 3:4 Pardubice Ostrava 5:6P Florbal Ústí Tipsport Superliga - 26. kolo
Pardubice 0:6 Otrokovice Tatran Střešovice 4:11 Ostrava Florbal Ústí 2:8 FbŠ Bohemians Česká Lípa 4:11 Sparta Vítkovice 5:1 Bulldogs Florbal MB 13:4 Znojmo Chodov 12:7 Liberec
Sestavy
Malina (Michaljovič) – Ťopek, Szweda, Kostka, Mich. Nagy, Švajný – Sovják, Uhrinovský, Zapletal – Jurčík, Pešat, Koníček – Kittel, Vykopal, Petřík. | Vaníček (Janota) – Bitman, Veselý, Strobach – Kopecký, Valeš, Hůza – Salát, Marek, Baudisch – Ferdan, Šoltys, Böhm – Kořínek, Hrůza, Balatka – Kroupa. |
1. třetina
Góly07:57 Zapletal (Ťopek) 16:08 Jurčík (Petřík) | Góly07:35 Šoltys (Bitman) 19:49 Ferdan (Strobach) |
2. třetina
Góly24:30 Jurčík (Pešat) 25:15 Szweda (Vykopal) | Góly23:14 Baudisch |
3. třetina
Góly42:14 Pešat (Vykopal) 52:53 Szweda (Uhrinovský) | Góly45:15 Valeš (Ferdan) 46:35 Marek (Hrůza) 57:15 Hrůza (Ferdan) |
Penalty
Góly65:00 Hrůza | |