Souhrn
CCM extraliga (CZ), 5. kolo
3. 10. 2020 17:00
HC Kert Park Praha
4
:
3P
(2:1, 1:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
Elba DDM Ústí n. L.
Další zápasy kola
CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 8. kolo
Kert Park Praha 8:4 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 13. kolo
Kladno 4:2 Hostivař CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 1. kolo
Most 3:0 Dobřany Ústí n/L 2:1 Plzeň Pardubice 4:6 Karviná Kert Park Praha 4:3 Hostivař Kladno 6:2 Kovo Praha Hr. Králové 4:5N Letohrad CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 2. kolo
Kovo Praha 3:5 Kert Park Praha Dobřany 2:5 Ústí n/L Letohrad 1:3 Pardubice Karviná 6:5N Hr. Králové Plzeň 12. 9. 17:00 Most Kladno 6:3 Dobřany Kovo Praha 0:5 Hr. Králové Most 3:2 Letohrad Pardubice 5:1 Hostivař Ústí n/L 19. 9. 17:00 Karviná Kert Park Praha 7:1 Plzeň CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 4. kolo
Ústí n/L 20. 9. 11:00 Letohrad Most 20. 9. 11:00 Karviná Pardubice 5:3 Kovo Praha Hr. Králové 10:4 Hostivař CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 15. kolo
Kladno 4:0 Plzeň Kert Park Praha 7:2 Dobřany CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 5. kolo
Kladno 3. 10. 11:00 Most Hr. Králové 3:2N Dobřany Letohrad 1:2N Kovo Praha Karviná 2:1N Hostivař Pardubice 4:3 Plzeň Kert Park Praha 4:3P Ústí n/L CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 6. kolo
Hostivař 10. 10. 11:00 Letohrad Most 10. 10. 11:00 Kert Park Praha Ústí n/L 10. 10. 11:30 Kladno Dobřany 2:3 Pardubice Kovo Praha 10. 10. 15:30 Karviná Plzeň 10. 10. 17:00 Hr. Králové CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 8. 5. 2021
Most 3:4 Pardubice Ústí n/L 3:1 Hr. Králové Dobřany 2:6 Hostivař Letohrad 2:8 Kert Park Praha Plzeň 3:2 Kovo Praha CROSSDOCK Extraliga - 9. 5. 2021
Most 2:5 Kladno Extraliga - 15. 5. 2021
Hostivař 8:5 Most Kovo Praha 1:4 Ústí n/L Karviná 2:1 Dobřany Letohrad 2:4 Plzeň Pardubice 1:4 Kladno Extraliga - 16. 5. 2021
Karviná 3:4 Ústí n/L Extraliga - 22. 5. 2021
Ústí n/L 4:5 Kladno Most 2:6 Kert Park Praha Hostivař 4:3N Letohrad Kovo Praha 3:7 Karviná Plzeň 3:2 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 29. 5. 2021
Hr. Králové 0:3 Kladno Hostivař 0:3 Ústí n/L Kovo Praha 3:7 Most Dobřany 5:2 Letohrad Kert Park Praha 3:2 Pardubice Plzeň 4:3N Karviná Extraliga - 30. 5. 2021
Plzeň 3:4P Most Extraliga - 5. 6. 2021
Kladno 3:2P Karviná Ústí n/L 5:1 Letohrad Extraliga - 6. 6. 2021
Karviná 4:1 Most Extraliga - 12. 6. 2021
Hostivař 3:4 Plzeň Dobřany 6:2 Kovo Praha Karviná 3:4P Kert Park Praha Letohrad 4:3N Kladno Pardubice 2:1N Ústí n/L Most 3:1 Hr. Králové Extraliga - 18. 6. 2021
Letohrad 4:1 Karviná Kladno 3:2P Kert Park Praha Extraliga - 19. 6. 2021
Hr. Králové 3:4N Pardubice Hostivař 11:3 Kovo Praha Ústí n/L 2:1 Most Plzeň 2:3 Dobřany
Sestavy
Mikl (Koch) – Dejneka, Horváth, Rozenberg, Danko, Fejfar, Jágr, Kovárník, J. Kruček, M. Kruček (A), Laurinc, Lhota, Postulka, Wróbel (C), Zvonek | Landt (Rechtorik) – Grus, Michajličenko, Poláček (A), Sedláček, Smolík, Strnad, M. Zdvořáček – Bačák, Červinka (A), Giesl, Haas, Magasanik, Soukup (C), Stupka, Tomáš, Vaněk, P. Zdvořáček |
1. třetina
Góly03:57 Danko (Lhota, Horváth) 08:45 Zvonek (Kruček, Wróbel) | Góly07:54 Soukup (Haas, Magasanik) |
2. třetina
Góly20:42 Horváth (Zvonek, Wróbel) | Góly23:40 Smolík (Vaněk, Tomáš) |
3. třetina
Góly32:10 Soukup (Magasanik) | |
Prodloužení
Góly46:11 Wróbel (Dejneka) | |