Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 10. kolo
14. 11. 2020 15:30
HK FCC Město Lovosice
32
:
39
(17:17)
HC ROBE Zubří
Další zápasy kola
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Dukla 31:26 SHC Maloměřice Královo Pole 24:21 Zubří Lovosice 31:22 Nové Veselí Karviná 27:26 Jičín Plzeň 26:23 Hranice Frýdek-M. 29:28 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Hranice 25:28 Karviná Nové Veselí 25:22 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 30:25 Královo Pole Zubří 26:32 Plzeň Jičín 24:24 Dukla Lovosice 32:33 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Hranice 24:15 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 33:32 Plzeň Zubří 31:23 Dukla Frýdek-M. 34:31 Královo Pole Kopřivnice 27:20 Karviná Nové Veselí 24:25 Jičín STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 27:30 Zubří Dukla 25:31 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 3. 10. 17:00 Nové Veselí Jičín 28:16 Hranice Karviná 32:25 Lovosice Plzeň 35:33 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 20:20 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 20:34 Jičín Dukla 19. 9. 16:30 Hranice Královo Pole 19. 9. 17:00 Lovosice Karviná 33:22 Zubří Plzeň 32:34 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 32:19 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 30:25 Lovosice Dukla 30:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Frýdek-M. 28:22 Karviná Lovosice 28:28 Dukla Královo Pole 10. 10. 17:00 Plzeň Nové Veselí 22:26 Hranice Zubří 10. 10. 18:00 Jičín Kopřivnice 28:23 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 32:26 Jičín Královo Pole 20:23 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Lovosice 32:39 Zubří Královo Pole 27:28 Jičín Nové Veselí 24:24 Kopřivnice Plzeň 37:26 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 24:30 Hranice Karviná 29:26 Dukla STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Hranice 22:22 Královo Pole SHC Maloměřice 27:42 Karviná Kopřivnice 29:36 Lovosice Zubří 27:25 Frýdek-M. Jičín 27:34 Plzeň Dukla 31:27 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Nové Veselí 18:25 Lovosice Hranice 24:24 Plzeň SHC Maloměřice 25:39 Dukla Jičín 18:29 Karviná Zubří 19:20 Královo Pole Kopřivnice 31:31 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Hranice 14. 10. 17:00 Zubří SHC Maloměřice 17. 10. 11:30 Lovosice Dukla 17. 10. 16:30 Frýdek-M. Jičín 17. 10. 18:00 Kopřivnice Karviná 18. 10. 10:30 Královo Pole Plzeň 18. 10. 10:30 Nové Veselí Hranice 19:17 Zubří SHC Maloměřice 26:34 Lovosice Plzeň 29:27 Nové Veselí Karviná 34:20 Královo Pole Dukla 32:22 Frýdek-M. Jičín 28:27 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Královo Pole 24. 10. 17:00 Dukla Lovosice 24. 10. 17:00 Jičín Nové Veselí 24. 10. 17:00 Zubří Kopřivnice 24. 10. 18:00 Hranice Plzeň 24. 10. 19:00 Karviná Frýdek-M. 25. 10. 18:00 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 30:29 Jičín Nové Veselí 24:28 Zubří Královo Pole 25:30 Dukla Frýdek-M. 39:30 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 30:29 Karviná Kopřivnice 30:21 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Hranice 24:30 Dukla Zubří 21:29 Karviná Nové Veselí 25:31 Frýdek-M. Jičín 38:17 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 25:30 Plzeň Lovosice 40:36 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Jičín 29:24 Nové Veselí Dukla 35:24 Zubří SHC Maloměřice 22:20 Hranice Karviná 30:23 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 26:35 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 35:24 Lovosice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 30:24 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 27:30 Lovosice Dukla 36:25 Jičín Plzeň 33:29 Zubří Karviná 31:20 Hranice Královo Pole 34:30 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 19:36 Královo Pole Hranice 27:27 Lovosice Dukla 32:25 Plzeň Zubří 30:24 Kopřivnice Jičín 21:27 Frýdek-M. Karviná 34:24 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Zubří 23:20 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 30:31 Dukla Frýdek-M. 24:25 Plzeň Lovosice 26:28 Karviná Hranice 24:25 Jičín Nové Veselí 25:25 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Hranice 28:24 Nové Veselí Karviná 37:29 Frýdek-M. SHC Maloměřice 23:26 Kopřivnice Dukla 26:27 Lovosice Jičín 35:24 Zubří Plzeň 23:19 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Nové Veselí 21:36 Plzeň Lovosice 39:23 SHC Maloměřice Královo Pole 18:28 Karviná Kopřivnice 22:27 Jičín Frýdek-M. 27:38 Dukla Zubří 31:27 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Hranice 29:28 Kopřivnice SHC Maloměřice 26:25 Frýdek-M. Jičín 25:28 Lovosice Karviná 38:32 Plzeň Zubří 25:25 Nové Veselí Dukla 33:30 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Lovosice 30:27 Hranice Královo Pole 25:21 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 26:33 Karviná Kopřivnice 30:24 Zubří Frýdek-M. 28:26 Jičín Plzeň 34:26 Dukla STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 17:41 Plzeň Jičín 24:25 Královo Pole Hranice 22:23 Frýdek-M. Zubří 28:28 Lovosice Kopřivnice 32:27 Nové Veselí Dukla 28:26 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Frýdek-M. 25:34 Zubří Lovosice 31:35 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 28:21 Hranice Plzeň 25:26 Jičín Karviná 52:23 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 30:29 Dukla STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Jičín 31:30 Frýdek-M. Zubří 31:26 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - O 3. místo
Lovosice 26:40 Dukla Dukla 30:26 Lovosice
Sestavy
J. Hrdlička, Günl, Rangl – Holubec, Kupa, J. Motl, Bouček, V. Kovář, Trkovský, Keso, M. Jonsson, Zourek, Stach, Heřmanovský, Kylíšek, Malý. | Š. Mizera, Malina – Dokoupil, Novák, Přikryl, Válek, Mořkovský, Souček, Havran, Fiala, Jurka, Palát, Hybner, Dobeš, Hlinka, B. Mizera. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Malý 3' Malý 5' M. Jonsson 9' Malý 12' Kylíšek 13' M. Jonsson 13' J. Motl 16' J. Motl 17' Stach 18' Kylíšek 19' Malý 24' Trkovský 25' Holubec 26' M. Jonsson 28' M. Jonsson 29' Kupa 30' M. Jonsson Karty6' M. Jonsson 20' Zourek | Góly3' Jurka 6' Mořkovský 7' 10' Jurka 10' Mořkovský 14' Mořkovský 15' Hlinka 16' Hlinka 19' Mořkovský 21' Hlinka 22' Hlinka 24' Palát 30' Havran 30' Hybner |
2. poločas
Góly32' Trkovský 33' Bouček 36' Trkovský 38' M. Jonsson 39' J. Motl 47' Kylíšek 48' Stach 49' Trkovský 49' Malý 51' J. Motl 51' Malý 54' Trkovský 55' Malý 57' Kupa | Góly32' Hlinka 32' Palát 35' Palát 37' Hybner 39' Novák 39' Mořkovský 40' Jurka 40' Havran 41' Havran 41' Jurka 42' Novák 42' Mořkovský 48' Jurka 50' Novák 51' 53' Havran 55' Jurka 56' Hybner 57' Jurka 58' Hybner 59' Hybner 60' Jurka |