Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


tabulky

2 2000
1. Hradec Král. 10 7 1 2 19:12 22
2. Opava 10 5 3 2 20:9 18
3. Chomutov 10 5 2 3 20:12 17
4. Neratovice 10 5 1 4 20:13 16
5. Pardubice 10 4 4 2 13:10 16
6. Most 10 4 3 3 13:9 15
7. Zlín 10 4 3 3 11:7 15
8. Xaverov 10 3 5 2 16:15 14
9. Ratíškovice 10 3 4 3 15:12 13
10. Ml. Boleslav 10 3 4 3 11:13 13
11. Vítkovice 10 3 4 3 10:13 13
12. Prostějov 10 3 4 3 14:20 13
13. Jihlava 10 2 4 4 11:14 10
14. Holice 10 2 4 4 11:15 10
15. Třinec 10 2 1 7 11:19 7
16. Karviná 10 1 1 8 6:28 4

ČFL

Prachatice - SK Kladno 0:1 (0:1); Semily - Chrudim 2:1 (1:0); Karlovy Vary-Dvory - Kolín 1:1 (0:1); Admira Slavoj - Střížkov 2:2 (1:0); Vyšehrad - Třeboň 1:1 (0:0); Hradec Králové B - Slavia Praha B 1:0 (0:0); Varnsdorf - Teplice B 1:1 (0:0); Sparta Praha B - Milín 2:2 (1:0); Krč - Semice 4:0 (2:0).

1. Milín 9 5 3 1 19:10 18
2. Kolín 9 5 2 2 15:9 17
3. SK Kladno 9 5 2 2 13:7 17
4. Admira Slavoj 9 4 2 3 17:11 14
5. Sparta B 9 3 5 1 16:11 14
6. Hradec Král. B 9 4 2 3 15:10 14
7. Střížkov 9 4 2 3 17:14 14
8. Semice 9 4 2 3 18:17 14
9. K. Vary-Dvory 9 4 2 3 10:12 14
10. Chrudim 9 4 0 5 17:24 12
11. Krč 9 3 2 4 14:16 11
12. Semily 9 3 2 4 13:15 11
13. Třeboň 9 2 4 3 14:14 10
14. Prachatice 9 3 1 5 8:10 10
15. Varnsdorf 9 3 1 5 14:18 10
16. Slavia B 9 3 1 5 13:17 10
17. Teplice B 9 2 3 4 10:15 9
18. Vyšehrad 9 1 2 6 8:21 5

MSFL

Vratimov - Kyjov 1:1 (0:0); Dolní Kounice - Bystřice pod Hostýnem 1:1 (1:0); SK Hranice - Brno B 1:0 (0:0); Válcovny FM - Poštorná 0:2 (0:1); Synot B - Brumov 2:0 (2:0); Nový Jičín - Kunovice 1:4 (0:2); Dolní Benešov - Olomouc B 1:3 (1:1); Uničov - Ostrava B 3:1 (2:1).

1. Kunovice 9 7 2 0 24:7 23
2. Synot B 9 6 1 2 24:13 19
3. Olomouc B 10 5 2 3 18:13 17
4. Poštorná 10 5 2 3 17:14 17
5. Bystřice p. H. 10 4 4 2 19:15 16
6. Uničov 9 4 4 1 17:13 16
7. Kyjov 9 4 2 3 10:8 14
8. Dolní Benešov 10 3 4 3 15:12 13
9. SK Hranice 10 4 1 5 22:21 13
10. Dolní Kounice 10 2 6 2 15:16 12
11. Brno B 10 3 2 5 12:17 11
12. Vratimov 10 2 4 4 12:16 10
13. Válcovny FM 10 3 1 6 12:22 10
14. Nový Jičín 10 2 3 5 9:18 9
15. Brumov 10 2 1 7 7:22 7
16. Ostrava B 10 0 5 5 12:18 5

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Rokycany 0:1 (0:1); Motorlet - Sezimovo Ústí 1:2 (1:1); Chlumčany - Čížová 4:2 (1:1); Milevsko - Č. Budějov. B 0:0; Strakonice - Přeštice 1:1 (1:1); Pelhřimov - Žižkov B 0:1 (0:1); Tábor - Příbram B 1:2 (1:0); Kaplice - Tachov 4:1 (0:1).

1. Rokycany 8 6 1 1 24:10 19
2. Č. Budějov. B 9 5 3 1 23:10 18
3. Příbram B 9 5 2 2 21:11 17
4. Milevsko 8 5 2 1 11:7 17
5. Čížová 8 5 1 2 18:13 16
6. Kaplice 8 4 3 1 18:10 15
7. Chlumčany 8 4 1 3 16:17 13
8. Žižkov B 8 3 3 2 21:15 12
9. Přeštice 8 3 3 2 13:10 12
10. Strakonice 8 3 2 3 12:18 11
11. Motorlet 8 2 2 4 10:12 8
12. Klatovy 8 2 2 4 9:13 8
13. Tachov 8 1 2 5 8:25 5
14. Tábor 8 1 1 6 8:13 4
15. Sezimovo Ústí 8 1 1 6 6:22 4
16. Pelhřimov 8 0 1 7 10:22 1

SKUPINA B

Ústí n. L. - Kralupy 3:0 (1:0); Litvínov - Kadaň 3:1 (0:0); Smíchov - Aritma 6:1 (4:0); Roudnice - Satalice 0:4 (0:4); Čelákovice - US Praha 2:1 (1:1); SK Benešov - Rakovník 1:0 (0:0); Žatec - Neštěmice 3:5 (2:2); Štětí - Litoměřice 0:0.

1. Satalice 8 6 1 1 24:9 19
2. Štětí 8 5 2 1 15:8 17
3. Smíchov 8 4 2 2 17:10 14
4. SK Benešov 8 4 2 2 13:10 14
5. Roudnice 8 4 2 2 11:9 14
6. Litoměřice 8 4 2 2 9:7 14
7. Čelákovice 8 4 1 3 12:10 13
8. Kralupy 8 4 0 4 14:21 12
9. Aritma 8 3 2 3 13:16 11
10. US Praha 8 3 1 4 15:11 10
11. Neštěmice 8 3 1 4 15:16 10
12. Litvínov 8 2 3 3 11:14 9
13. Ústí n. L. 8 2 2 4 10:16 8
14. Kadaň 8 2 1 5 10:18 7
15. Žatec 8 1 1 6 15:22 4
16. Rakovník 8 1 1 6 12:19 4

SKUPINA C

Velké Hamry - Český Brod 0:3 (0:1); Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Sibřina 1:1 (0:1); Trutnov - Olympia Hradec Králová 2:0 (1:0); Deštné - Brandýs n. L. 2:1 (2:1); Choceň - Pardubice B 2:0 (1:0); Velim - Bělá p. B. 2:0 (1:0); Čáslav - Liberec B 3:1 (1:0); Čes. Třebová - Letohrad 1:1 (0:0).

1. Velim 8 5 3 0 12:5 18
2. Deštné 8 5 2 1 13:6 17
3. Sibřina 8 5 2 1 16:10 17
4. Liberec B 8 5 1 2 14:9 16
5. Letohrad 8 4 1 3 20:12 13
6. Trutnov 8 3 3 2 10:9 12
7. Rychnov n. K. 8 3 3 2 10:10 12
8. Choceň 8 3 2 3 13:13 11
9. Olympia HK 8 3 1 4 15:17 10
10. Brandýs n. L. 8 3 1 4 10:12 10
11. Čáslav 8 2 3 3 12:10 9
12. Velké Hamry 8 3 0 5 12:11 9
13. Bělá p. B. 8 2 2 4 10:11 8
14. Pardubice B 8 2 1 5 6:16 7
15. Český Brod 8 2 1 5 7:18 7
16. Čes. Třebová 8 0 2 6 5:16 2

SKUPINA D

Kroměříž - Sparta Brno 4:2 (2:0); BOPO Třebíč - Zlín B 1:0 (1:0); Slušovice - Hulín 1:0 (0:0); Dolní Němčí - Židenice 1:1 (0:1); Slavičín - Svitavy 4:0 (1:0); Břeclav - Napajedla 3:0 (2:0); Slavkov - Slavia Třebíč 0:2 (0:1); Znojmo - Dosta Bystrc 3:0 (1:0).

1. Znojmo 10 7 2 1 24:11 23
2. Kroměříž 10 7 1 2 21:9 22
3. Hulín 10 7 0 3 17:10 21
4. Slavičín 8 6 0 2 21:7 18
5. Břeclav 10 5 2 3 19:13 17
6. Dosta Bystrc 10 5 2 3 14:14 17
7. Sparta Brno 10 4 3 3 22:18 15
8. Slavia Třebíč 9 4 2 3 13:11 14
9. Slušovice 10 3 5 2 10:10 14
10. BOPO Třebíč 10 4 2 4 12:14 14
11. Zlín B 10 4 1 5 12:9 13
12. Napajedla 9 3 3 3 13:11 12
13. Dolní Němčí 10 1 4 5 14:29 7
14. Svitavy 10 2 1 7 8:23 7
15. Slavkov 10 0 2 8 8:22 2
16. Židenice 10 0 2 8 6:23 2

SKUPINA E

Kravaře - Val. Meziříčí 2:0 (2:0); Lipová - Dětmarovice 1:2 (1:1); Bílovec - Rýmařov 1:2 (0:1); Šumperk - M. Albrechtice 0:4 (0:3); Orlová - Velké Losiny 1:0 (1:0); R. Albrechtice - Dukla Hranice 2:4 (0:3); Bruntál - Chropyně 1:3 (1:2); Petrovice - Zábřeh 0:1 (0:1).

1. Petrovice 10 9 0 1 24:6 27
2. M. Albrechtice 10 8 0 2 23:10 24
3. Zábřeh 10 8 0 2 20:7 24
4. Lipová 10 5 2 3 18:13 17
5. Dukla Hranice 10 5 2 3 18:13 17
6. Dětmarovice 10 5 2 3 11:7 17
7. Bílovec 10 5 1 4 16:11 16
8. Kravaře 10 5 1 4 15:14 16
9. R. Albrechtice 10 4 1 5 15:15 13
10. Rýmařov 10 3 3 4 13:14 12
11. Velké Losiny 10 3 2 5 14:18 11
12. Chropyně 10 3 1 6 18:19 10
13. Bruntál 10 2 1 7 14:26 7
14. Val. Meziříčí 10 2 1 7 12:25 7
15. Orlová 10 1 3 6 5:16 6
16. Šumperk 10 2 0 8 7:29 6






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze