Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


nižší fotbalové soutěže

3 2000
-
1. St. Město 19 15 2 2 52:21 47
2. Plzeň 19 10 6 3 31:13 36
3. Ratíškovice 19 10 5 4 35:21 35
4. Most 19 7 10 2 28:18 31
5. Neratovice 19 7 6 6 30:25 27
6. NH Ostrava 19 6 8 5 29:28 26
7. Zlín 19 6 7 6 31:25 25
8. Prostějov 19 6 6 7 25:27 24
9. Třinec 19 6 6 7 24:38 24
10. Bohadneč 19 5 8 6 20:22 23
11. Vítkovice 19 5 7 7 16:22 22
12. Ml.Boleslav 19 5 7 7 20:27 22
13. Poštorná 19 4 6 9 20:32 18
14. Xaverov 19 4 5 10 19:31 17
15. Karviná 19 3 6 10 25:39 15
16. Fr.-Místek 19 4 3 12 16:32 15

ČFL

Prachatice - Chomutov 0:3 (0:1), Semice - Chrudim 2:1 (1:1), Admira - Slavia B 0:1 (0:0), Karlovy Vary-Dvory - Teplice B 3:0 (2:0), Dropa Střížkov - Sparta B 1:0 (1:0), Hradec Králové B - Mogul Kolín 0:2 (0:0), Sparta Krč - Třeboň 2:2 (0:1).

1. Třeboň 19 12 3 4 36:24 39
2. Krč 19 11 4 4 33:19 37
3. Chomutov 18 11 3 4 27:14 36
4. Sparta B 18 11 2 5 31:14 35
5. Střížkov 18 9 5 4 36:18 32
6. Kolín 18 8 5 5 26:20 29
7. Chrudim 19 8 4 7 29:29 28
8. Admira 18 8 2 8 27:29 26
9. Milín 17 8 1 8 30:35 25
10. Varnsdorf 18 6 4 8 24:26 22
11. K. Vary-Dvory 18 6 3 9 25:29 21
12. Teplice B 19 5 5 9 16:29 20
13. Semice 18 6 1 11 29:40 19
14. Hradec Kr. B 19 3 7 9 21:26 16
15. Prachatice 18 4 3 11 12:32 15
16. Slavia B 18 3 2 13 20:38 11

MSFL

Uničov - Jihlava 1:3 (0:2), Vratimov - Brumov 1:1 (1:1), Stavo Artikel Brno B - Zeman Brno 1:1 (0:0), Dolní Kounice -Kyjov 0:0, Baník Ostrava B - Holice 5:1 (1:1), Dukla Hranice - Dolní Benešov 2:2 (2:1), Kunovice - SK Hranice 3:2 (2:2).

1. Jihlava 17 11 4 2 28:11 37
2. D. Benešov 17 8 7 2 23:11 31
3. Kunovice 17 9 2 6 21:20 29
4. Kyjov 17 7 7 3 13:9 28
5. Holice 17 8 4 5 28:30 28
6. Brno B 17 7 6 4 27:17 27
7. SK Hranice 16 7 3 6 26:29 24
8. Ostrava B 17 5 7 5 27:18 22
9. Uničov 16 6 4 6 21:21 22
10. D. Hranice 16 5 4 7 19:22 19
11. D. Kounice 16 5 3 8 20:27 18
12. Vratimov 17 4 5 8 23:24 17
13. Olomouc B 16 3 5 8 19:26 14
14. Zeman Brno 17 3 3 11 13:26 12
15. Brumov 15 2 4 9 14:31 10

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A: Klatovy - Tachov 2:0 (2:0), Motorlet - České Budějovice B 3:1 (1:0), Chlumčany - Milevsko 2:1 (1:1), 1. FC Plzeň - Viktoria Žižkov B 1:0 (0:0), Strakonice - Pelhřimov 1:1 (1:0), Tábor - Vodňany 3:0 (2:0), Kaplice - Přeštice 1:1 (0:1). Vyšehrad - Čížová nehráno.

1. Budějovice B 19 12 4 3 35:14 40
2. Klatovy 20 11 4 5 49:32 37
3. Čížová 18 10 5 3 35:22 35
4. Žižkov B 19 10 4 5 48:25 34
5. Vyšehrad 18 11 1 6 35:23 34
6. Tachov 19 10 1 8 36:29 31
7. Motorlet 19 9 3 7 26:28 30
8. Strakonice 18 8 3 7 31:22 27
9. Chlumčany 19 7 3 9 33:40 24
10. Kaplice 19 5 6 8 24:30 21
11. Pelhřimov 20 6 3 11 29:36 21
12. Vodňany 17 6 3 8 21:33 21
13. Tábor 19 5 4 10 18:31 19
14. Přeštice 20 5 4 11 23:39 19
15. Milevsko 19 5 4 10 19:40 19
16. FC Plzeň 19 4 2 13 20:38 14

SKUPINA B: Neštěmice - Aritma Praha 3:1 (0:0), ČZU Praha - Kladno 0:0, Smíchov - Louny 4:1 (2:0), Dukla Příbram B - Kralupy 2:1 (0:0), Kadaň - Litoměřice 3:1 (2:0), Žatec - Rakovník 2:3 (2:2), Litvínov - Roudnice 3:1 (0:0), Štětí - Vela Praha 0:0.

1. Kladno 19 13 6 0 34:11 45
2. Štětí 19 10 4 5 27:15 34
3. ČZU Praha 19 8 6 5 35:21 30
4. Příbram B 19 9 3 7 35:27 30
5. Roudnice 19 10 0 9 27:31 30
6. Kralupy 19 9 1 9 28:26 28
7. Neštěmice 19 7 5 7 27:27 26
8. Kadaň 19 8 2 9 28:33 26
9. VELA US 18 7 4 7 27:20 25
10. Žatec 19 7 3 9 35:35 24
11. Aritma 19 7 3 9 20:28 24
12. Rakovník 19 6 5 8 25:30 23
13. Smíchov 19 6 4 9 29:31 22
14. Litvínov 18 6 2 10 22:39 20
15. Louny 18 4 6 8 18:32 18
16. Litoměřice 18 4 4 10 28:39 16

SKUPINA C: Trutnov - Čes. Dub 1:0 (0:0), Rychnov - Čes. Brod 1:0 (0:0), Choceň - Česká Třebová 1:1 (1:1), Čelákovice - Hr. Králové 3:1 (1:1), Bělá pod Bezd. - Letohrad 3:2 (1:0), Pardubice - Sibřina 2:1 (2:0), Čáslav - Semily 1:2 (1:1), Holice - Liberec B 0:2 (0:1).

1. Letohrad 19 10 4 5 27:23 34
2. Liberec B 17 9 4 4 36:19 31
3. Čelákovice 18 9 4 5 33:19 31
4. Čes. Brod 18 9 4 5 26:18 31
5. Semily 18 9 3 6 27:23 30
6. Trutnov 19 9 2 8 24:35 29
7. Sibřina 18 7 6 5 35:30 27
8. Choceň 18 8 1 9 28:24 25
9. Čáslav 17 7 4 6 22:19 25
10. Rychnov n K. 17 7 2 8 25:22 23
11. Olympia HK 19 6 4 9 34:37 22
12. Holice 19 6 4 9 22:36 22
13. Čes. Třebová 19 4 8 7 25:27 20
14. Pardubice 18 4 7 7 16:22 19
15. Bělá p. B. 18 5 3 10 25:39 18
16. Čes. Dub 18 4 4 10 22:34 16

SKUPINA D: Třebíč - Napajedla 2:1 (1:0), Bystrc-Kniničky - Svitavy 0:1 (0:1), Mysločovice - Chropyně 1:5 (1:3), Uherské Hradiště - Židenice 1:2 (1:1), Slušovice - Slavkov 2:2 (0:0), Zlín B - Dolní Němčí 0:0, Slavičín - Polešovice 7:1 (0:0), Břeclav - Znojmo 5:0 (2:0).

1. Svitavy 18 11 5 2 25:8 38
2. Třebíč 17 9 5 3 28:20 32
3. Chropyně 18 9 3 6 35:21 30
4. Židenice 17 9 3 5 27:16 30
5. Slavičín 18 8 5 5 34:17 29
6. Zlín B 18 6 8 4 20:10 26
7. Uh. Hradiště 18 7 5 6 22:19 26
8. D. Němčí 18 7 5 6 26:24 26
9. Slavkov 18 7 4 7 23:22 25
10. Napajedla 18 7 3 8 24:26 24
11. Bystrc 18 7 3 8 22:24 24
12. Břeclav 18 7 2 9 24:26 23
13. Slušovice 18 5 5 8 27:33 20
14. Znojmo 18 5 4 9 25:33 19
15. Mysločovice 18 5 1 12 15:40 16
16. Polešovice 18 1 5 12 5:43 8

SKUPINA E: R. Albrechtice - Val. Meziříčí 1:0 (0:0), Karviná B - Šumperk 4:0 (1:0), Dětmarovice - Kravaře 2:0 (1:0), N. Jičín - Zábřeh 3:0 (1:0), Muglinov - Bruntál 2:1 (1:1), Kroměříž - Fr.-Místek B 3:0 (0:0), Bystřice - Krnov 3:1 (1:1), Rýmařov - M. Albrechtice 1:6 (1:2).

1. N. Jičín 18 12 4 2 45:17 40
2. Bystřice 17 13 0 4 44:20 39
3. Dětmarovice 18 11 6 1 30:8 39
4. Zábřeh 17 10 2 5 34:31 32
5. R. Albrecht. 18 8 7 3 28:17 31
6. Kravaře 18 7 7 4 28:19 28
7. M. Albrecht. 18 7 7 4 26:17 28
8. Rýmařov 18 7 5 6 24:24 26
9. Kroměříž 18 7 4 7 33:21 25
10. Karviná B 18 6 4 8 18:23 22
11. V. Meziříčí 18 6 3 9 27:34 21
12. Šumperk 18 6 3 9 25:33 21
13. Bruntál 18 4 3 11 18:33 15
14. Muglinov 18 4 1 13 23:56 13
15. Fr.-Místek B 18 4 0 14 18:33 12
16. Krnov 18 2 2 14 13:48 8
Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze