Interliga ženy, Play-out
1. 5. 2024 15:00
MOL liga žen - 1. kolo
Slavia 25:25 Olomouc Písek 27:27 Kynžvart Šaľa 31:23 Hodonín Zlín 26:23 DHC Plzeň Poruba 23:30 Most Dunajská Streda 31:28 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 2. kolo
DHC Plzeň 31:19 Hodonín Olomouc 35:27 Šaľa Michalovce 29:26 Poruba Zlín 27:28 Písek Kynžvart 26:31 Dunajská Streda Most 30:25 Slavia MOL liga žen - 3. kolo
Šaľa 29:30 Most Hodonín 26:29 Olomouc Slavia 21:25 Michalovce Dunajská Streda 41:25 Zlín Poruba 25:36 Kynžvart DHC Plzeň 29:31 Písek MOL liga žen - 4. kolo
Kynžvart 28:31 Slavia DHC Plzeň 41:37 Olomouc Zlín 24:28 Poruba Most 37:19 Hodonín Dunajská Streda 43:24 Písek Michalovce 32:17 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 5. kolo
Olomouc 26:37 Most Šaľa 28:33 Kynžvart Dunajská Streda 33:26 DHC Plzeň Hodonín 20:40 Michalovce Slavia 41:25 Zlín Poruba 24:27 Písek MOL liga žen - 6. kolo
Písek 33:35 Slavia Michalovce 33:26 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 28:36 Most Zlín 27:27 Šaľa Dunajská Streda 35:24 Poruba Kynžvart 43:26 Hodonín MOL liga žen - 7. kolo
Most 23:24 Michalovce Olomouc 28:43 Kynžvart Šaľa 33:32 Písek Slavia 34:27 Dunajská Streda Hodonín 21:16 Zlín Poruba 21:23 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - 8. kolo
Písek 41:28 Hodonín DHC Plzeň 25:35 Michalovce Zlín 26:23 Olomouc Kynžvart 28:27 Most Dunajská Streda 34:28 Šaľa Poruba 27:32 Slavia MOL liga žen - 9. kolo
Hodonín 22:36 Dunajská Streda Michalovce 41:26 Kynžvart Slavia 39:29 DHC Plzeň Olomouc 29:28 Písek Most 42:25 Zlín Šaľa 29:27 Poruba MOL liga žen - 10. kolo
Slavia 29:27 Šaľa DHC Plzeň 24:39 Kynžvart Písek 35:31 Most Dunajská Streda 39:29 Olomouc Zlín 21:34 Michalovce Poruba 31:28 Hodonín MOL liga žen - 11. kolo
Michalovce 35:24 Písek Kynžvart 26:23 Zlín Šaľa 28:27 DHC Plzeň Most 30:30 Dunajská Streda Olomouc 30:28 Poruba Hodonín 25:34 Slavia MOL liga žen - 12. kolo
Hodonín 34:39 Šaľa DHC Plzeň 31:31 Zlín Olomouc 27:34 Slavia Most 31:25 Poruba Michalovce 31:27 Dunajská Streda Kynžvart 37:21 Písek MOL liga žen - 13. kolo
Dunajská Streda 29:33 Kynžvart Písek 33:26 Zlín Hodonín 30:39 DHC Plzeň Slavia 21:35 Most Šaľa 34:29 Olomouc Poruba 21:27 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 14. kolo
Michalovce 30:20 Slavia Kynžvart 32:24 Poruba Olomouc 40:24 Hodonín Most 35:28 Šaľa Písek 33:27 DHC Plzeň Zlín 25:43 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 15. kolo
Písek 22:30 Dunajská Streda Hodonín 26:40 Most Slavia 20:20 Kynžvart Olomouc 33:26 DHC Plzeň Šaľa 25:27 Michalovce Poruba 25:27 Zlín MOL liga žen - 16. kolo
Písek 33:26 Poruba DHC Plzeň 27:31 Dunajská Streda Michalovce 44:28 Hodonín Most 31:30 Olomouc Zlín 25:33 Slavia Kynžvart 26:18 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 17. kolo
Šaľa 33:27 Zlín Hodonín 18:37 Kynžvart Slavia 29:32 Písek Olomouc 27:27 Michalovce Most 38:31 DHC Plzeň Poruba 24:34 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 18. kolo
Písek 27:24 Šaľa Kynžvart 24:24 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 33:27 Poruba Michalovce 30:19 Most Zlín 24:25 Hodonín Dunajská Streda 30:27 Slavia MOL liga žen - 19. kolo
Šaľa 23:30 Dunajská Streda Hodonín 32:39 Písek Slavia 27:24 Poruba Michalovce 35:23 DHC Plzeň Olomouc 36:27 Zlín Most 33:27 Kynžvart MOL liga žen - 20. kolo
Dunajská Streda 36:21 Hodonín Zlín 26:35 Most Písek 29:30 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 34:29 Slavia Poruba 23:24 Šaľa Kynžvart 28:29 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 21. kolo
Hodonín 22:29 Poruba Olomouc 26:32 Dunajská Streda Šaľa 24:28 Slavia Most 31:31 Písek Kynžvart 28:30 DHC Plzeň MOL liga žen - 22. kolo
DHC Plzeň 27:35 Šaľa Poruba 31:33 Olomouc Slavia 32:23 Hodonín Dunajská Streda 28:24 Most Zlín 24:40 Kynžvart Písek 21:25 Michalovce MOL liga žen - Semifinále
Písek 25:28 Most Slavia 28:26 Kynžvart Kynžvart 26:23 Slavia Most 31:20 Písek MOL liga žen - Play-out
DHC Plzeň 31:29 Zlín Olomouc 29:33 Poruba Zlín 32:27 Poruba Olomouc 34:36 DHC Plzeň Poruba 31:28 Zlín Zlín 34:30 Olomouc Zlín 27:27 DHC Plzeň Poruba 28:35 Olomouc Poruba 27:25 DHC Plzeň DHC Plzeň 36:34 Olomouc DHC Plzeň 29:28 Poruba Olomouc 32:31 Zlín MOL liga žen - Play-off
Michalovce 29. 5. 18:30 Šaľa Dunajská Streda 36:31 Šaľa Michalovce 29:29 Dunajská Streda Šaľa 24:34 Michalovce Šaľa 25:28 Dunajská Streda Dunajská Streda 15. 5. 18:00 Michalovce MOL liga žen - O 3. místo
Písek 29:22 Slavia Slavia 26:21 Písek MOL liga žen - Finále
Kynžvart 20:25 Most Most 26:27 Kynžvart MOL liga žen - Baráž
Hodonín 25. 5. 17:00 Vršovice Vršovice 25:37 Hodonín
Sestavy
Hanzalíková, Rafajová – Herbočková, Gabrhelová, Šimková, Jagodičová, Polomíková, Sedláčková, T. Brabcová, Filípková, Poznarová, T. Pospíšilová. | Fadrná, Polášková – Malinová, A. Kubálková, Florianová, Kräuterová, Protivánková, Horutová, Roupcová, Krajčová, Krejzlíková, Horáková, Vasiljeva, Možíšová, Daňková. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Gabrhelová 2' Polomíková 5' Herbočková 6' Šimková 7' Herbočková 8' Herbočková 9' Polomíková 10' Šimková 11' Gabrhelová 12' Herbočková 13' Herbočková 15' Polomíková 16' Polomíková 18' T. Pospíšilová 23' Poznarová 24' Gabrhelová 25' Šimková 26' Gabrhelová 27' Gabrhelová 28' Filípková 29' Šimková 30' Filípková Karty13' Gabrhelová | Góly1' Daňková 2' Vasiljeva 5' Možíšová 8' Daňková 13' Horutová 14' Možíšová 16' Daňková 18' A. Kubálková 19' Daňková 29' A. Kubálková Karty7' Horáková |
2. poločas
Góly34' Herbočková 38' Šimková 39' Gabrhelová 40' Polomíková 41' Herbočková 42' Polomíková 43' Herbočková 45' Herbočková 46' Filípková 50' T. Brabcová Karty38' | Góly32' Florianová 32' A. Kubálková 34' Daňková 35' Možíšová 37' A. Kubálková 39' A. Kubálková 47' Horutová 50' Vasiljeva 51' Horutová 51' A. Kubálková 52' Roupcová 53' Horutová 55' Horutová 56' Vasiljeva |