Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


fotbal

11 2000
1. Hradec Král. 7 5 0 2 13:9 15
2. Opava 7 4 2 1 17:6 14
3. Chomutov 7 4 2 1 16:8 14
4. Zlín 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
5. Neratovice 7 4 0 3 16:10 12
6. Prostějov 7 3 3 1 11:11 12
7. Vítkovice 7 2 4 1 9:8 10
8. Ml. Boleslav 7 2 4 1 9:9 10
9. Xaverov 7 2 3 2 11:11 9
10. Pardubice 7 2 3 2 8:9 9
11. Most 7 2 2 3 8:6 8
12. Jihlava 7 1 4 2 9:11 7
13. Ratíškovice 7 1 4 2 7:10 7
14. Holice 7 1 3 3 6:9 6
15. Třinec 7 0 1 6 5:17 1
16. Karviná 7 0 1 6 3:20 1

ČFL

K. Vary-Dvory - Krč 2:1 (0:1), Admira Slavoj - Semily 1:0 (0:0), Střížkov - Prachatice 2:1 (1:0), Kolín - Sparta B 3:1 (1:1), Chrudim - Varnsdorf 4:3 (1:1), SK Kladno - Hradec Králové B 2:1 (2:1), Milín - Vyšehrad 1:0 (0:0), Teplice B - Semice 1:1 (0:1), Slavia B - Třeboň 1:3 (0:2)

1. Kolín 5 4 0 1 11:4 12
2. Milín 5 3 2 0 11:5 11
3. Střížkov 5 3 1 1 11:7 10
4. K. Vary-Dvory 5 3 1 1 8:6 10
5. Chrudim 5 3 0 2 11:15 9
6. Sparta B 5 2 2 1 11:9 8
7. Třeboň 5 2 2 1 10:8 8
8. Admira Slavoj 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
9. SK Kladno 5 2 1 2 7:6 7
10. Teplice B 5 2 1 2 6:7 7
11. Varnsdorf 5 2 0 3 10:11 6
12. Prachatice 5 2 0 3 5:6 6
13. Semice 5 1 2 2 11:10 5
14. Hradec Král. B 5 1 2 2 6:6 5
15. Semily 5 1 2 2 5:6 5
16. Slavia B 5 1 1 3 6:10 4
17. Vyšehrad 5 1 0 4 3:12 3
18. Krč 5 0 2 3 5:10 2

MSFL

Brumov - Dolní Kounice 1:1 (1:1), Poštorná - Vratimov 1:1 (0:1), Brno B - Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0:2 (0:0), Uničov - Nový Jičín 1:1 (1:0), Ostrava B - Synot B 1:2 (0:1), Olomouc B - Frýdek-Místek 1:2 (0:0), Kunovice - SK Hranice 3:2 (1:1), Kyjov - Dolní Benešov 2:1 (1:0).

1. Kunovice 6 4 2 0 16:5 14
2. Synot B 6 4 0 2 13:9 12
3. Uničov 6 3 2 1 12:10 11
4. Dolní Kounice 6 2 4 0 12:9 10
5. Kyjov 6 3 1 2 5:5 10
6. Válcovny FM 6 3 1 2 11:13 10
7. Bystřice p. H. 6 2 2 2 12:11 8
8. Poštorná 6 2 2 2 10:9 8
9. Dolní Benešov 6 2 2 2 9:8 8
10. SK Hranice 6 2 1 3 16:13 7
11. Olomouc B 6 2 1 3 6:7 7
12. Brno B 6 2 1 3 6:10 7
13. Vratimov 6 1 3 2 7:7 6
14. Nový Jičín 6 1 2 3 6:12 5
15. Brumov 6 1 1 4 4:14 4
16. Ostrava B 6 0 3 3 9:12 3

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Chlumčany - Kaplice 1:3 (0:1), Milevsko - Motorlet 2:1 (2:0), České Budějovice B - Klatovy 5:1 (3:0), Čížová - Tábor 0:0, Sezimovo Ústí - Pelhřimov 2:2 (2:2), Rokycany - Strakonice 1:2 (1:0), Příbram B - Tachov 6:1 (4:0), Žižkov B - Přeštice 2:2 (2:2).

1. Milevsko 5 5 0 0 10:3 15
2. Rokycany 5 3 1 1 17:7 10
3. Č. Budějov. B 5 3 1 1 16:8 10
4. Příbram B 5 3 1 1 14:6 10
5. Čížová 5 3 1 1 11:6 10
6. Chlumčany 5 3 0 2 11:11 9
7. Strakonice 5 3 0 2 9:10 9
8. Kaplice 5 2 2 1 9:7 8
9. Přeštice 5 2 1 2 9:7 7
10. Motorlet 5 2 1 2 6:6 7
11. Žižkov B 5 1 2 2 12:12 5
12. Klatovy 5 1 2 2 6:10 5
13. Tachov 5 1 1 3 5:18 4
14. Tábor 5 0 1 4 2:8 1
15. Pelhřimov 5 0 1 4 8:15 1
16. Sezimovo Ústí 5 0 1 4 4:15 1

SKUPINA B

Smíchov - Štětí 3:0 (1:0), Roudnice - Litvínov 0:2 (0:1), Satalice - Ústí nad Labem 2:2 (0:1), Aritma - Žatec 3:1 (1:1), Kadaň - SK Benešov 0:2 (0:1), Kralupy - Čelákovice 2:0 (0:0), Neštěmice - Litoměřice 0:1 (0:0), Rakovník - KODAK US 2:1 (1:1).

1. Smíchov 5 3 2 0 10:5 11
2. Satalice 5 3 1 1 14:7 10
3. Štětí 5 3 1 1 12:7 10
4. Litoměřice 5 3 1 1 5:2 10
5. Kralupy 5 3 0 2 10:14 9
6. Roudnice 5 2 2 1 7:5 8
7. Litvínov 5 2 2 1 6:5 8
8. KODAK US 5 2 1 2 10:6 7
9. SK Benešov 5 2 1 2 8:8 7
10. Aritma 5 2 1 2 5:6 7
11. Neštěmice 5 2 0 3 9:10 6
12. Čelákovice 5 2 0 3 6:7 6
13. Ústí n. L. 5 1 2 2 6:9 5
14. Kadaň 5 1 1 3 5:9 4
15. Rakovník 5 1 0 4 10:15 3
16. Žatec 5 0 1 4 6:14 1

SKUPINA C

Trutnov - Česká Třebová 2:0 (0:0), Deštné - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 0:0, Brandýs - Velké Hamry 1:0 (0:0), Olympia Hradec Králové - Čáslav 4:1 (1:1), Sibřina - Velim 2:2 (1:1), Český Brod - Choceň 1:1 (1:1), Liberec B - Letohrad 2:1 (1:1), Bělá pod Bezdězem - Pardubice B 2:2 (1:0).

1. Liberec B 5 5 0 0 11:3 15
2. Velim 5 3 2 0 8:4 11
3. Sibřina 5 3 1 1 13:9 10
4. Trutnov 5 2 3 0 8:5 9
5. Deštné 5 2 2 1 5:4 8
6. Rychnov n. K. 5 2 2 1 6:6 8
7. Olympia HK 5 2 1 2 12:10 7
8. Brandýs n. L. 5 2 1 2 5:7 7
9. Letohrad 5 2 0 3 14:10 6
10. Velké Hamry 5 2 0 3 7:6 6
11. Bělá p. B. 5 1 2 2 7:7 5
12. Choceň 5 1 2 2 9:10 5
13. Pardubice B 5 1 1 3 4:10 4
14. Český Brod 5 1 1 3 4:12 4
15. Čáslav 5 0 3 2 4:8 3
16. Čes. Třebová 5 0 1 4 2:8 1

SKUPINA D

Svitavy - BOPO Třebíč 0:0, Židenice - Kroměříž 0:5 (0:3), Hulín - Zlín B 2:0 (1:0), Znojmo - Břeclav 1:1 (0:0), Dosta Bystrc - Slavičín 3:1 (1:1), Slavia Třebíč - Dolní Němčí 2:0 (1:0), Napajedla - Slušovice 3:0 (1:0), Sparta Brno - Slavkov 4:1 (2:0)

1. Hulín 6 6 0 0 15:6 18
2. Sparta Brno 6 4 1 1 16:9 13
3. Slavičín 6 4 0 2 16:7 12
4. Znojmo 6 3 2 1 16:10 11
5. Dosta Bystrc 6 3 2 1 10:7 11
6. Kroměříž 6 3 1 2 12:6 10
7. Zlín B 6 3 1 2 9:4 10
8. Břeclav 6 2 3 1 10:10 9
9. BOPO Třebíč 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
10. Napajedla 6 2 2 2 7:7 8
11. Slavia Třebíč 6 1 2 3 7:9 5
12. Slušovice 6 0 5 1 6:9 5
13. Svitavy 6 1 1 4 5:12 4
14. Dolní Němčí 6 1 1 4 10:22 4
15. Slavkov 6 0 2 4 6:13 2
16. Židenice 6 0 1 5 2:16 1

SKUPINA E

Velké Losiny - Lipová 1:1 (0:0), Město Albrechtice - Kravaře 3:0 (2:0), Rýmařov - Dětmarovice 1:1 (0:0), Petrovice - Refotal Albrechtice 4:1 (2:0), Zábřeh - Orlová 3:0 (2:0), Chropyně - Šumperk 4:0 (2:0), Dukla Hranice - Bílovec 1:1 (1:1), Valašské Meziříčí - Bruntál 1:3 (1:1)

1. Petrovice 6 6 0 0 18:4 18
2. M. Albrechtice 6 5 0 1 15:5 15
3. Zábřeh 6 4 0 2 13:5 12
4. Lipová 6 3 2 1 12:9 11
5. R. Albrechtice 6 3 1 2 9:6 10
6. Dětmarovice 6 3 1 2 8:5 10
7. Bílovec 6 3 1 2 9:7 10
8. Velké Losiny 6 2 2 2 9:7 8
9. Bruntál 6 2 1 3 10:14 7
10. Chropyně 6 2 0 4 10:10 6
11. Rýmařov 6 1 3 2 9:10 6
12. Kravaře 6 2 0 4 7:12 6
13. Šumperk 6 2 0 4 5:16 6
14. Dukla Hranice 6 1 2 3 3:10 5
15. Val. Meziříčí 6 1 1 4 9:18 4
16. Orlová 6 0 2 4 2:10 2






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze