Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. LIGA

29 2000
-
1. St. Město 29 23 4 2 75:29 73
2. Plzeň 29 16 8 5 47:21 56
3. Ratíškovice 29 14 8 7 47:32 50
4. Most 29 10 14 5 43:32 44
5. NH Ostrava 29 11 10 8 46:37 43
6. Bohadneč 29 11 9 9 36:33 42
7. Neratovice 29 11 6 12 40:44 39
8. Zlín 29 9 11 9 42:33 38
9. Xaverov 29 10 7 12 33:38 37
10. Třinec 29 8 10 11 37:60 34
11. Prostějov 29 8 9 12 38:45 33
12. Karviná 29 8 8 13 43:47 32
13. Ml.Boleslav 29 7 11 11 31:40 32
14. Vítkovice 29 7 11 11 23:38 32
15. Poštorná 29 5 10 14 30:46 25
16. Fr.-Místek 29 4 4 21 26:62 16

ČFL

Prachatice - Karlovy Vary-Dvory 3:1 (2:0), Semice - Admira 0:0, Třeboň - Slavia B 2:6 (0:4), Chrudim - Teplice B 1:1 (0:0), Chomutov - Milín 3:0 (2:0), Varnsdorf - Dropa Střížkov 1:2 (1:2), utkání Kolín - Sparta B bylo odloženo.

1. Chomutov 28 17 5 6 41:17 56
2. Krč 28 16 6 6 43:24 54
3. Střížkov 28 15 7 6 52:29 52
4. Sparta B 28 15 5 8 50:25 50
5. Milín 29 15 3 11 56:51 48
6. Třeboň 28 13 6 9 44:44 45
7. Kolín 27 12 8 7 34:25 44
8. Chrudim 28 10 8 10 39:45 38
9. Prachatice 29 10 6 13 31:42 36
10. Admira 28 10 5 13 32:42 35
11. Varnsdorf 28 9 4 15 41:44 31
12. Hradec Kr. B 28 7 9 12 34:41 30
13. K. Vary-Dvory 28 8 5 15 38:51 29
14. Teplice B 28 7 8 13 26:46 29
15. Semice 29 8 4 17 33:57 28
16. Slavia B 28 7 3 18 46:57 24

MSFL

Baník Ostrava B - Dolní Kounice 3:0 (1:0), Hranice - Boby Brno B 2:3 (0:1), Sigma Olomouc B - Vratimov 1:2 (0:1), Kunovice - Uničov 4:0 (3:0), Dolní Benešov - Brumov 2:1 (2:1), Holice 1932 - Zeman Brno 3:0 (2:0), Kyjov - SK Hranice 4:0 (3:0).

1. Jihlava 25 15 6 4 44:19 51
2. Holice 25 13 7 5 44:35 46
3. D. Benešov 25 11 10 4 30:19 43
4. Kyjov 25 11 10 4 23:15 43
5. Brno B 26 10 9 7 37:28 39
6. Uničov 26 11 5 10 31:36 38
7. Ostrava B 25 9 10 6 39:25 37
8. Kunovice 25 10 4 11 31:33 34
9. SK Hranice 25 9 5 11 33:46 32
10. Vratimov 26 8 7 11 33:32 31
11. Brumov 25 8 4 13 27:41 28
12. Olomouc B 25 6 9 10 38:34 27
13. D. Kounice 25 7 5 13 29:45 26
14. D. Hranice 25 6 6 13 27:39 24
15. Zeman Brno 25 3 7 15 17:36 16

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Strakonice 2:2 (0:2), Motorlet - 1. FC Plzeň 3:1 (2:0), Přeštice - Chlumčany 1:0 (0:0), České Budějovice B - Milevsko 4:0 (2:0), Tachov - Viktoria Žižkov B 2:2 (0:1), Čížová - Pelhřimov 1:2 (1:0), Kaplice - Vodňany 4:0 (2:0), Vyšehrad - Tábor 3:1 (1:0).

1. Budějovice B 28 18 4 6 60:27 58
2. Vyšehrad 28 19 1 8 60:33 58
3. Žižkov B 28 14 7 7 64:33 49
4. Klatovy 28 13 5 10 61:49 44
5. Motorlet 28 13 5 10 41:42 44
6. Čížová 28 12 7 9 50:46 43
7. Strakonice 28 10 7 11 45:37 37
8. Tachov 28 11 4 13 48:50 37
9. Kaplice 28 9 8 11 42:42 35
10. Chlumčany 28 10 5 13 43:50 35
11. Tábor 28 10 5 13 32:42 35
12. Přeštice 28 9 7 12 33:45 34
13. Milevsko 28 9 5 14 32:54 32
14. Pelhřimov 28 9 4 15 38:55 31
15. FC Plzeň 28 8 5 15 36:49 29
16. Vodňany 28 8 5 15 29:60 29

SKUPINA B

Neštěmice - Kadaň 3:0 (0:0), ČZU Praha - Dukla Příbram B 2:0 (1:0), Vela Praha - Smíchov 3:3 (1:1), Kladno - Louny 5:0 (3:0), Aritma Praha - Kralupy 2:2 (1:0), Roudnice - Litoměřice 2:4 (1:1), Litvínov - Žatec 0:1 (0:1), Štětí - Rakovník 3:0 (1:0).

1. Kladno 28 20 6 2 56:17 66
2. Štětí 28 15 6 7 40:22 51
3. Neštěmice 28 14 6 8 44:30 48
4. ČZU Praha 28 11 9 8 46:34 42
5. Příbram B 28 13 3 12 43:40 42
6. Kralupy 28 12 5 11 37:36 41
7. Roudnice 28 13 2 13 41:47 41
8. VELA US 28 11 7 10 45:36 40
9. Žatec 28 10 7 11 46:47 37
10. Smíchov 28 9 8 11 44:40 35
11. Kadaň 28 11 2 15 37:44 35
12. Litoměřice 28 9 6 13 42:48 33
13. Aritma 28 9 5 14 36:51 32
14. Litvínov 28 9 5 14 34:54 32
15. Rakovník 28 7 8 13 31:44 29
16. Louny 28 5 7 16 23:55 22

SKUPINA C

Trutnov - Bělá pod Bezd. 3:0 (2:0), Rychnov - Čelákovice 1:2 (0:1), Liberec B - Choceň 3:1 (1:1), Český Brod - Česká Třebová 0:1 (0:1), Český Dub - Olympia Hradec Kr. 1:0 (1:0), Semily - Letohrad 2:1 (1:1), Čáslav - Pardubice 2:2 (0:1), Holice - Sibřina 2:4 (1:1).

1. Semily 28 15 5 8 41:33 50
2. Sibřina 28 14 7 7 55:42 49
3. Liberec B 28 12 12 4 55:26 48
4. Čelákovice 28 14 4 10 55:37 46
5. Letohrad 28 13 7 8 39:36 46
6. Čes. Brod 28 12 7 9 38:30 43
7. Čáslav 28 10 9 9 38:38 39
8. Trutnov 28 11 5 12 39:51 38
9. Pardubice 28 9 10 9 33:32 37
10. Bělá p. B. 28 11 3 14 40:51 36
11. Choceň 28 11 2 15 39:40 35
12. Rychnov n K. 28 10 5 13 35:36 35
13. Čes. Třebová 28 8 10 10 37:39 34
14. Olympia HK 28 7 9 12 43:49 30
15. Čes. Dub 28 8 5 15 37:49 29
16. Holice 28 7 4 17 26:61 25

SKUPINA D

Slušovice - Uherské Hradiště 0:1 (0:0), Zlín B - Mysločovice 0:1 (0:0), Slavičín - Bystrc-Kniničky 4:1 (2:0), Břeclav - Třebíč 3:0 (2:0), Polešovice - Napajedla 0:2 (0:1), Dolní Němčí - Svitavy 3:3 (1:1), Slavkov - Chropyně 0:0, Židenice - Znojmo 0:1 (0:1).

1. Svitavy 27 14 9 4 38:20 51
2. Uh. Hradiště 27 15 5 7 36:23 50
3. Třebíč 27 13 8 6 35:27 47
4. Židenice 27 13 6 8 43:27 45
5. Slavičín 27 12 7 8 44:25 43
6. Slavkov 27 12 7 8 32:27 43
7. Zlín B 27 10 10 7 30:17 40
8. Břeclav 27 10 7 10 36:34 37
9. D. Němčí 27 9 9 9 37:38 36
10. Chropyně 27 10 5 12 41:34 35
11. Napajedla 27 10 5 12 37:38 35
12. Bystrc 27 9 7 11 29:34 34
13. Slušovice 27 8 9 10 36:40 33
14. Znojmo 27 6 7 14 29:42 25
15. Mysločovice 27 6 5 16 21:53 23
16. Polešovice 27 3 6 18 11:56 15

SKUPINA E

Nový Jičín - Muglinov 5:2 (2:0), Dětmarovice - Slavia Kroměříž 3:0 (2:0), Karviná B - Bystřice p. Host. 2:2 (1:0), Ref. Albrechtice - Rýmařov 0:1 (0:1), Šumperk - Město Albrechtice 2:0 (2:0), Kravaře - Krnov 3:2 (1:1), Zábřeh-Zvole - Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (0:0), Bruntál - Valašské Meziříčí 3:1 (1:0).

1. Dětmarovice 27 16 9 2 55:20 57
2. Bystřice 27 18 3 6 61:32 57
3. N. Jičín 27 17 5 5 64:27 56
4. Zábřeh 27 16 5 6 51:41 53
5. Kravaře 27 12 9 6 43:27 45
6. M. Albrecht. 27 12 7 8 37:30 43
7. R. Albrecht. 27 10 9 8 40:32 39
8. Rýmařov 27 10 7 10 34:35 37
9. Karviná B 27 10 6 11 29:33 36
10. Kroměříž 27 9 6 12 39:34 33
11. V. Meziříčí 27 9 6 12 36:44 33
12. Šumperk 27 8 7 12 31:43 31
13. Bruntál 27 8 4 15 30:52 28
14. Muglimov 27 7 2 18 38:70 23
15. Fr.-Místek B 27 7 1 19 28:42 22
16. Krnov 27 3 2 22 20:74 11

Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze