Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. LIGA

15 2000
-
1. St. Město 26 20 4 2 69:26 64
2. Plzeň 26 14 8 4 42:19 50
3. Ratíškovice 26 13 7 6 42:27 46
4. Most 26 10 12 4 42:29 42
5. NH Ostrava 26 10 9 7 40:32 39
6. Neratovice 26 10 6 10 38:39 36
7. Bohadneč 26 9 8 9 30:33 35
8. Zlín 26 8 10 8 38:30 34
9. Třinec 26 8 9 9 36:51 33
10. Xaverov 26 8 6 12 30:38 30
11. Prostějov 26 7 8 11 33:40 29
12. Karviná 26 7 7 12 39:45 28
13. Ml.Boleslav 26 6 9 11 26:38 27
14. Vítkovice 26 6 9 11 21:37 27
15. Poštorná 26 5 10 11 29:42 25
16. Fr.-Místek 26 4 4 18 23:52 16

ČFL

Prachatice - Slavia B 3:1 (1:0), Semice - Teplice B 0:0, Třeboň - Milín 1:1 (0:1), AFK Chrudim - Sparta B 0:6 (0:3), Varnsdorf - Karlovy Vary-Dvory 1:3 (0:2), Hradec Králové B - Admira/Slavoj 2:1 (1:1), Sparta Krč - Kolín 1:0 (0:0).

1. Chomutov 26 16 4 6 37:16 52
2. Krč 27 15 6 6 41:24 51
3. Sparta B 26 15 4 7 49:21 49
4. Střížkov 26 14 7 5 50:26 49
5. Kolín 27 12 8 7 34:25 44
6. Třeboň 26 13 5 8 41:37 44
7. Milín 26 13 3 10 48:47 42
8. Chrudim 26 10 7 9 37:39 37
9. Admira 26 10 4 12 31:39 34
10. Varnsdorf 27 9 4 14 40:42 31
11. Prachatice 27 8 6 13 25:40 30
12. K. Vary-Dvory 26 8 5 13 35:45 29
13. Hradec Kr. B 27 6 9 12 31:39 27
14. Semice 27 8 3 16 33:53 27
15. Teplice B 26 7 6 13 24:44 27
16. Slavia B 26 5 3 18 36:55 18

MSFL

Dolní Kounice - Boby Brno B 2:3 (2:2), Baník Ostrava B - Vratimov 0:0, Dukla Hranice - Uničov 0:1 (0:0), Sigma Olomouc B - Jihlava 1:1 (1:1), Kunovice - Brumov 0:1 (0:0), Dolní Benešov - Kyjov 3:0 (2:0), Holice 1932 - SK Hranice 3:1 (0:1).

1. Jihlava 24 14 6 4 42:19 48
2. Holice 23 12 6 5 41:35 42
3. D. Benešov 23 10 9 4 28:18 39
4. Kyjov 23 10 9 4 19:15 39
5. Uničov 24 11 5 8 31:28 38
6. Brno B 24 9 8 7 32:24 35
7. Ostrava B 23 8 9 6 34:23 33
8. Kunovice 23 9 4 10 27:31 31
9. SK Hranice 23 8 5 10 32:42 29
10. Brumov 24 8 4 12 26:39 28
11. D. Kounice 23 7 5 11 29:41 26
12. Vratimov 24 6 7 11 29:31 25
13. Olomouc B 23 5 9 9 33:32 24
14. D. Hranice 23 6 6 11 25:34 24
15. Zeman Brno 23 3 6 14 17:33 15

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Chlumčany 2:1 (1:0), Motorlet - Milevsko 1:4 (1:3), Přeštice - Viktoria Žižkov B 1:1 (0:1), České Budějovice B - Pelhřimov 7:1 (4:1), Tachov - Vodňany 1:1 (0:0), Tábor - Strakonice 1:1 (0:1), Vyšehrad - 1. FC Plzeň 2:1 (1:0), Kaplice - Čížová 3:1 (1:1).

1. Budějovice B 26 17 4 5 56:22 55
2. Vyšehrad 26 17 1 8 56:32 52
3. Žižkov B 26 13 6 7 57:31 45
4. Klatovy 26 13 4 9 58:45 43
5. Čížová 26 12 7 7 48:42 43
6. Motorlet 26 12 4 10 37:40 40
7. Strakonice 26 10 6 10 43:34 36
8. Tachov 26 11 3 12 45:46 36
9. Chlumčany 26 10 4 12 42:48 34
10. Kaplice 26 8 8 10 38:40 32
11. Tábor 26 9 5 12 29:39 32
12. Milevsko 26 9 5 12 31:48 32
13. Přeštice 26 7 7 12 30:44 28
14. FC Plzeň 26 7 5 14 33:45 26
15. Vodňany 26 7 5 14 27:55 26
16. Pelhřimov 26 7 4 15 34:53 25

SKUPINA B

Neštěmice - Smíchov 1:0 (1:0), ČZU Praha - Louny 2:1 (1:0), Vela Praha - Kralupy 1:1 (1:1), Kladno - Litoměřice 3:0 (1:0), Aritma Praha - Rakovník 1:1 (1:0), Žatec - Kadaň 2:1 (1:0), Litvínov - Dukla Příbram B 5:1 (3:0), Štětí - Roudnice 0:1 (0:1).

1. Kladno 26 18 6 2 49:17 60
2. Štětí 26 14 5 7 35:20 47
3. Neštěmice 26 12 6 8 40:30 42
4. Příbram B 26 13 3 10 43:37 42
5. Kralupy 26 12 4 10 35:32 40
6. ČZU Praha 26 10 9 7 44:31 39
7. Roudnice 26 12 2 12 37:42 38
8. VELA US 26 10 6 10 40:33 36
9. Žatec 26 9 6 11 43:45 33
10. Kadaň 26 10 2 14 34:41 32
11. Litvínov 26 9 5 12 34:50 32
12. Smíchov 26 8 7 11 38:37 31
13. Aritma 26 9 4 13 34:48 31
14. Rakovník 26 7 8 11 30:39 29
15. Litoměřice 26 7 6 13 37:46 27
16. Louny 26 5 7 14 23:48 22

SKUPINA C

Trutnov - Choceň 2:1 (1:1), Rychnov - Č. Třebová 2:1 (1:1), Liberec B - Hr. Králové 0:0, Český Brod - Letohrad 4:2 (1:0), Č. Dub - Sibřina 2:4 (2:4), Pardubice - Bělá pod Bezd. 0:1 (0:1), Čáslav - Čelákovice 4:2 (1:1), Holice - Semily 0:1 (0:1).

1. Sibřina 26 13 7 6 51:39 46
2. Liberec B 26 11 11 4 52:25 44
3. Semily 26 13 5 8 38:32 44
4. Letohrad 26 12 7 7 36:33 43
5. Čelákovice 26 12 4 10 49:33 40
6. Čes. Brod 26 11 7 8 36:29 40
7. Čáslav 26 10 8 8 35:34 38
8. Rychnov n K. 26 10 5 11 33:32 35
9. Trutnov 26 10 5 11 33:47 35
10. Pardubice 26 8 9 9 28:29 33
11. Bělá p. B. 26 10 3 13 38:47 33
12. Choceň 26 10 2 14 36:36 32
13. Olympia HK 26 7 9 10 43:46 30
14. Čes. Třebová 26 7 9 10 36:39 30
15. Čes. Dub 26 7 5 14 35:47 26
16. Holice 26 7 4 15 23:54 25

SKUPINA D

Uherské Hradiště - Mysločovice 3:1 (1:1), Slušovice - Bystrc 1:1 (1:0), Zlín B - Třebíč 0:1 (0:0), Slavičín - Napajedla 2:1 (1:0), Břeclav - Svitavy 2:1 (2:0), Polešovice - Chropyně 0:0, Dolní Němčí - Židenice 2:2 (0:1), Slavkov - Znojmo 1:0 (1:0).

1. Svitavy 25 13 8 4 34:17 47
2. Třebíč 25 13 7 5 34:23 46
3. Uh. Hradiště 25 13 5 7 33:23 44
4. Židenice 25 12 6 7 41:26 42
5. Slavkov 25 12 6 7 32:25 42
6. Slavičín 25 11 6 8 39:23 39
7. D. Němčí 25 9 8 8 33:31 35
8. Zlín B 25 8 10 7 27:18 34
9. Chropyně 25 10 4 11 39:31 34
10. Bystrc 25 9 7 9 28:29 34
11. Břeclav 25 9 6 10 31:32 33
12. Napajedla 25 9 4 12 33:36 31
13. Slušovice 25 7 9 9 34:38 30
14. Znojmo 25 5 7 13 28:40 22
15. Mysločovice 25 5 5 15 19:51 20
16. Polešovice 25 3 6 16 11:53 15

SKUPINA E

Muglinov - Slavia Kroměříž 3:0 (0:0), Nový Jičín - Bystřice pod Hostýnem 0:2 (0:0), Dětmarovice - Rýmařov 2:2 (2:1), Karviná B - M. Albrechtice 3:1 (1:1), Albrechtice - Krnov 3:1 (3:0), Šumperk - Frýdek-Místek 0:0, Kravaře -Bruntál 6:0 (5:0), Zábřeh - Valašské Meziříčí 1:1 (0:0).

1. Bystřice 25 18 1 6 58:29 55
2. Dětmarovice 25 15 8 2 51:19 53
3. N. Jičín 25 16 4 5 61:25 52
4. Zábřeh 25 14 5 6 48:40 47
5. Kravaře 25 11 9 5 39:22 42
6. M. Albrecht. 25 11 7 7 35:27 40
7. R. Albrecht. 25 10 9 6 39:29 39
8. Karviná B 25 10 5 10 27:27 35
9. Kroměříž 25 9 5 11 39:31 32
10. Rýmařov 25 8 7 10 29:35 31
11. V. Meziříčí 25 8 6 11 34:41 30
12. Šumperk 25 6 7 12 27:42 25
13. Bruntál 25 7 4 14 26:49 25
14. Muglimov 25 7 2 16 36:66 23
15. Fr.-Místek B 25 6 1 18 25:40 19
16. Krnov 25 3 2 20 17:69 11
Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze