Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. LIGA

2 2000
-
1. St. Město 24 18 4 2 63:24 58
2. Plzeň 23 13 7 3 39:15 46
3. Ratíškovice 24 12 6 6 40:26 42
4. Most 24 9 11 4 36:26 38
5. NH Ostrava 24 9 9 6 34:30 36
6. Zlín 24 8 9 7 36:27 33
7. Bohadneč 24 8 8 8 28:30 32
8. Neratovice 24 8 6 10 34:38 30
9. Prostějov 24 7 8 9 30:34 29
10. Třinec 23 7 8 8 30:45 29
11. Xaverov 24 7 6 11 28:37 27
12. Vítkovice 24 6 8 10 19:30 26
13. Karviná 24 6 7 11 37:43 25
14. Poštorná 24 5 9 10 27:37 24
15. Ml.Boleslav 24 5 9 10 24:36 24
16. Fr.-Místek 24 4 3 17 21:48 15

ČFL

Prachatice - Milín 2:1 (1:0), Semice - Sparta B 2:0 (1:0), AFK Chrudim - Mogul Kolín 1:1 (1:0), Dropa Střížkov - Admira 2:0 (1:0), Varnsdorf - Slavia B 4:1 (2:0), Hradec Králové B - Teplice B 3:2 (2:1), Sparta Krč - Chomutov 1:0 (0:0).

1. Chomutov 24 14 4 6 33:16 46
2. Krč 25 13 6 6 38:23 45
3. Střížkov 24 12 7 5 46:25 43
4. Kolín 24 12 7 5 34:23 43
5. Třeboň 23 13 4 6 39:31 43
6. Sparta B 23 12 4 7 36:20 40
7. Milín 23 12 2 9 43:44 38
8. Chrudim 25 10 7 8 37:33 37
9. Admira 23 9 3 11 29:37 30
10. Varnsdorf 24 8 4 12 34:38 28
11. K. Vary-Dvory 23 7 5 11 31:39 26
12. Semice 24 8 2 14 33:45 26
13. Teplice B 23 7 5 11 24:37 26
14. Hradec Kr. B 24 5 9 10 28:32 24
15. Prachatice 24 5 6 13 16:38 21
16. Slavia B 24 4 3 17 32:52 15

MSFL

Boby Brno B - Vratimov 0:2 (0:0), Dolní Kounice - Uničov 2:2 (2:0), Baník Ostrava B - Jihlava 2:2 (2:0), Dukla Hranice - Brumov 2:1 (0:0), Sigma Olomouc B - Zeman Brno 1:1 (0:1), Kunovice - Kyjov 1:2 (0:1), Dolní Benešov - SK Hranice 0:0. Vratimov měl volno.

1. Jihlava 21 13 5 3 36:14 44
2. Kyjov 22 10 9 3 19:12 39
3. D. Benešov 21 9 9 3 25:16 36
4. Holice 21 10 6 5 36:34 36
5. Uničov 22 10 5 7 29:26 35
6. Brno B 22 8 7 7 29:22 31
7. Kunovice 21 9 3 9 25:28 30
8. Ostrava B 21 7 8 6 32:22 29
9. SK Hranice 21 8 4 9 31:39 28
10. D. Kounice 21 7 5 9 26:35 26
11. D. Hranice 21 6 6 9 24:29 24
12. Olomouc B 21 5 8 8 32:30 23
13. Vratimov 22 5 6 11 26:30 21
14. Brumov 21 5 4 12 21:38 19
15. Zeman Brno 22 3 5 14 15:31 14

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Viktoria Žižkov B 1:2 (1:2), Motorlet - Pelhřimov 3:0 (3:0), Přeštice - Vodňany 2:0 (1:0), České Budějovice B - Čížová 1:0 (1:0), Strakonice - 1. FC Plzeň 1:2 (0:1), Tábor - Chlumčany 1:0 (0:0), Vyšehrad - Milevsko 2:0 (2:0), Kaplice - Tachov 3:3 (0:2).

1. Budějovice B 24 15 4 5 45:21 49
2. Vyšehrad 24 15 1 8 52:30 46
3. Žižkov B 24 12 5 7 54:30 41
4. Klatovy 24 12 4 8 55:42 40
5. Čížová 24 11 7 6 42:37 40
6. Motorlet 24 12 4 8 36:34 40
7. Strakonice 24 10 5 9 42:30 35
8. Tachov 24 11 2 11 42:40 35
9. Chlumčany 24 10 4 10 40:44 34
10. Tábor 24 9 4 11 26:35 31
11. Kaplice 24 6 8 10 32:39 26
12. Přeštice 24 7 5 12 29:43 26
13. Milevsko 24 7 5 12 25:46 26
14. Vodňany 24 7 4 13 26:50 25
15. Pelhřimov 24 7 3 14 33:46 24
16. FC Plzeň 24 6 5 13 29:41 23

SKUPINA B

Neštěmice - Kralupy 3:0 (3:0), ČZU - Litoměřice 2:0 (1:0), Vela - Rakovník 2:4 (0:2), Kladno - Roudnice 2:1 (1:1), Kadaň - Příbram B 1:2 (0:1), Žatec - Smíchov 2:2 (2:0), Litvínov - Louny 2:1 (1:0), Štětí - Aritma 1:0 (1:0).

1. Kladno 24 16 6 2 44:17 54
2. Štětí 24 13 5 6 33:19 44
3. Příbram B 24 12 3 9 41:32 39
4. Kralupy 24 12 2 10 34:31 38
5. Neštěmice 24 10 6 8 34:30 36
6. ČZU Praha 24 9 8 7 42:30 35
7. Roudnice 24 11 2 11 34:39 35
8. VELA US 24 9 5 10 38:32 32
9. Kadaň 24 10 2 12 33:37 32
10. Žatec 24 8 6 10 41:43 30
11. Litvínov 24 8 5 11 29:45 29
12. Smíchov 24 7 7 10 34:36 28
13. Rakovník 24 7 7 10 29:36 28
14. Litoměřice 24 7 6 11 37:42 27
15. Aritma 24 8 3 13 30:45 27
16. Louny 24 5 7 12 22:41 22

SKUPINA C

Trutnov - Liberec B 1:1 (0:0), Č. Třebová - Olympia HK 3:3 (0:0), Choceň - Letohrad 1:2 (0:0), Čelákovice - Sibřina 2:1 (0:0), Bělá p. B. - Semily 3:0 (0:0), Pardubice - Č. Dub 1:0 (0:0), Čáslav - Č. Brod 1:1 (0:0), Holice - Rychnov n K. 1:0 (0:0).

1. Liberec B 24 11 9 4 52:25 42
2. Letohrad 24 12 6 6 34:29 42
3. Čelákovice 24 12 4 8 46:27 40
4. Sibřina 24 11 7 6 45:36 40
5. Semily 24 11 5 8 35:32 38
6. Čes. Brod 24 10 7 7 31:25 37
7. Čáslav 24 9 7 8 30:31 34
8. Trutnov 24 9 5 10 31:44 32
9. Choceň 24 10 1 13 34:33 31
10. Rychnov n K. 24 9 4 11 31:31 31
11. Pardubice 24 7 9 8 26:27 30
12. Olympia HK 24 7 7 10 43:46 28
13. Čes. Třebová 24 6 9 9 33:37 27
14. Bělá p. B. 24 8 3 13 34:47 27
15. Čes. Dub 24 7 5 12 33:41 26
16. Holice 24 7 4 13 23:50 25

SKUPINA D

Mysločovice - Bystrc 1:1 (0:0), Uh. Hradiště - Třebíč 1:0 (1:0), Slušovice - Napajedla 0:0, Zlín B - Svitavy 1:1 (1:0), Slavičín - Chropyně 2:0 (1:0), Břeclav - Židenice 1:1 (0:0), Polešovice - Slavkov 0:1 (0:0), D. Němčí - Znojmo 1:0 (1:0).

1. Svitavy 22 11 8 3 28:12 41
2. Třebíč 22 11 6 5 32:23 39
3. Židenice 23 11 5 7 36:23 38
4. Uh. Hradiště 22 11 5 6 29:21 38
5. Slavičín 23 10 6 7 37:21 36
6. Slavkov 23 10 6 7 28:24 36
7. D. Němčí 22 9 7 6 30:25 34
8. Chropyně 22 10 3 9 38:28 33
9. Napajedla 22 9 4 9 29:28 31
10. Zlín B 22 7 9 6 25:17 30
11. Bystrc 23 8 6 9 26:28 30
12. Slušovice 23 7 7 9 33:37 28
13. Břeclav 22 7 5 10 27:30 26
14. Znojmo 23 5 6 12 28:39 21
15. Mysločovice 23 5 4 14 18:48 19
16. Polešovice 23 3 5 15 10:50 14

SKUPINA E

Slavia Kroměříž - Bystřice p. Host. 1:1 (0:0), Muglinov - Rýmařov 1:1 (1:0), Nový Jičín - Město Albrechtice 4:0 (1:0), Dětmarovice - Krnov 9:1 (3:0), Karviná B - Frýdek-Místek 1:0 (1:0), Albrechtice - Bruntál 4:0 (1:0), Šumperk - Zábřeh-Zvole 0:0, Kravaře - Valašské Meziříčí 1:1 (1:1).

1. N. Jičín 22 15 4 3 56:21 49
2. Bystřice 23 16 1 6 53:27 49
3. Dětmarovice 22 13 7 2 43:14 46
4. Zábřeh 23 13 4 6 46:39 43
5. M. Albrechtic. 23 11 7 5 33:22 40
6. R. Albrechtice 22 9 9 4 34:22 36
7. Kravaře 22 9 9 4 31:20 36
8. Kroměříž 23 9 5 9 38:25 32
9. Karviná B 22 8 5 9 22:25 29
10. Rýmařov 23 7 6 10 25:32 27
11. V. Meziříčí 22 7 5 10 30:37 26
12. Šumperk 22 6 6 10 27:36 24
13. Bruntál 23 6 4 13 24:43 22
14. Muglinov 22 6 2 14 30:61 20
15. Fr.-Místek B 23 5 0 18 23:40 15
16. Krnov 23 2 2 19 15:66 8


Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze