2. Opava 14 9 3 2 30:11 30
3. Xaverov 14 7 5 2 29:16 26
4. Pardubice 14 6 5 3 18:16 23
5. Ratíškovice 14 6 4 4 24:15 22
6. Zlín 14 6 4 4 17:13 22
7. Chomutov 14 6 3 5 27:18 21
8. Jihlava 14 5 4 5 15:16 19
9. Neratovice 14 6 1 7 24:26 19
10. Most 14 4 4 6 15:15 16
11. Ml. Boleslav 14 3 7 4 16:19 16
12. Vítkovice 14 4 4 6 14:20 16
13. Holice 14 3 4 7 19:25 13
14. Prostějov 14 3 4 7 15:27 13
15. Třinec 14 3 1 10 14:27 10
16. Karviná 14 3 1 10 12:36 10
ČFL
Krč - Hradec Králové B 1:1 (0:0), Varnsdorf - Vyšehrad 1:4 (1:1), Sparta B - Semice 3:1 (0:1), Prachatice - Třeboň 2:1 (0:1), Semily - Slavia B 3:2 (0:1), Karlovy Vary-Dvory - Teplice B 3:0 (2:0), Admira Slavoj - Milín 0:0, Střížkov - SK Kladno 3:0 (1:0), Kolín - Chrudim 4:0 (1:0).
1. Kolín 13 8 2 3 26:14 26
2. Milín 13 7 4 2 23:13 25
3. Hradec Král. B 13 7 3 3 19:11 24
4. Sparta B 13 6 5 2 26:16 23
5. K. Vary-Dvory 13 7 2 4 19:17 23
6. SK Kladno 13 6 3 4 15:13 21
7. Střížkov 13 6 2 5 27:22 20
8. Semily 13 5 4 4 19:18 19
9. Admira Slavoj 13 5 3 5 20:15 18
10. Semice 13 5 3 5 23:24 18
11. Krč 13 5 3 5 22:26 18
12. Třeboň 13 4 4 5 18:17 16
13. Prachatice 13 4 3 6 11:13 15
14. Chrudim 13 5 0 8 22:32 15
15. Varnsdorf 13 4 2 7 20:28 14
16. Slavia B 13 3 2 8 18:25 11
17. Teplice B 13 2 5 6 13:24 11
18. Vyšehrad 13 2 2 9 13:26 8
MSFL
SK Hranice - Kyjov 3:2 (2:1), Válcovny Frýdek-Místek - Dolní Kounice 1:2 (1:2), Synot B - Vratimov 0:0, Nový Jičín - Bystřice pod Hostýnem 3:0 (1:0), Dolní Benešov - Brno B 1:0 (1:0), Uničov - Poštorná 2:3 (2:0), Ostrava B - Brumov 2:1 (2:0), Olomouc B - Kunovice 1:0 (1:0).
1. Kunovice 14 9 3 2 31:12 30
2. Olomouc B 14 9 2 3 28:15 29
3. Synot B 14 7 2 5 33:24 23
4. Bystřice p. H. 14 6 5 3 26:22 23
5. Poštorná 14 7 2 5 26:24 23
6. Dolní Benešov 14 6 4 4 23:19 22
7. Brno B 14 6 2 6 18:20 20
8. Dolní Kounice 14 4 7 3 21:21 19
9. Uničov 14 5 4 5 22:26 19
10. SK Hranice 14 5 3 6 27:26 18
11. Vratimov 14 4 6 4 19:20 18
12. Nový Jičín 14 5 3 6 18:19 18
13. Kyjov 14 5 2 7 15:18 17
14. Válcovny FM 14 3 2 9 15:30 11
15. Brumov 14 3 1 10 12:31 10
16. Ostrava B 14 1 6 7 16:23 9
DIVIZE
SKUPINA A
Kaplice - Pelhřimov 1:4 (0:2), Tábor - Strakonice 1:5 (0:3), Klatovy - Tachov 2:1 (0:1), Motorlet - Přeštice 0:2 (0:1), Chlumčany - Žižkov B 2:3 (1:2), Milevsko - Příbram B 0:1 (0:0), České Budějovice B - Rokycany 4:0 (2:0), Čížová - Sezimovo Ústí 1:2 (1:1)
1. Budějovice B 13 8 4 1 35:12 28
2. Příbram B 13 8 3 2 35:16 27
3. Rokycany 12 8 1 3 28:15 25
4. Milevsko 12 6 3 3 14:13 21
5. Strakonice 12 6 2 4 25:24 20
6. Žižkov B 12 5 4 3 30:21 19
7. Čížová 12 6 1 5 24:23 19
8. Přeštice 12 4 5 3 16:13 17
9. Chlumčany 12 5 2 5 20:25 17
10. Kaplice 12 4 4 4 26:25 16
11. Klatovy 12 3 4 5 13:20 13
12. Tábor 12 3 2 7 15:21 11
13. Motorlet 12 2 3 7 16:24 9
14. Sezimovo Ústí 12 2 3 7 12:29 9
15. Tachov 12 2 3 7 14:35 9
16. Pelhřimov 12 2 2 8 19:26 8
SKUPINA B
Štětí - SK Benešov 1:1 (0:0), Žatec - Čelákovice 0:2 (0:1), Ústí nad Labem - Litoměřice 0:0, Litvínov - US Praha 0:2 (0:1), Smíchov - Rakovník 2:0 (1:0), Roudnice - Neštěmice 1:0 (0:0), Satalice - Kralupy 2:0 (2:0), Aritma - Kadaň 1:1 (0:0).
1. Satalice 12 9 2 1 35:13 29
2. Smíchov 12 7 3 2 21:10 24
3. Čelákovice 12 7 2 3 19:13 23
4. US Praha 12 6 1 5 23:14 19
5. Litoměřice 12 5 4 3 14:10 19
6. Štětí 12 5 3 4 19:16 18
7. SK Benešov 12 5 3 4 18:16 18
8. Roudnice 12 5 3 4 15:16 18
9. Kralupy 12 6 0 6 19:26 18
10. Aritma 12 4 5 3 17:19 17
11. Neštěmice 12 3 4 5 18:20 13
12. Ústí n. L. 12 3 4 5 15:20 13
13. Kadaň 12 3 2 7 13:23 11
14. Rakovník 12 3 1 8 22:26 10
15. Litvínov 12 2 4 6 14:26 10
16. Žatec 12 2 1 9 18:32 7
SKUPINA C
Česká Třebová - Velim 1:0 (0:0), Čáslav - Choceň 0:0, Velké Hamry - Letohrad 1:3 (0:0), Rychnov nad Kněžnou - Pardubice B 2:0 (1:0), Trutnov - Bělá pod Bezdězem 2:1 (2:0), Deštné - Liberec B 0:0, Brandýs nad Labem - Český Brod 1:0 (1:0), Olympia Hradec Králové - Sibřina 0:2 (0:1).
1. Sibřina 12 8 2 2 25:13 26
2. Rychnov 12 7 3 2 21:12 24
3. Deštné 12 6 3 3 15:9 21
4. Velim 12 6 3 3 18:13 21
5. Choceň 12 6 3 3 17:14 21
6. Liberec B 12 6 2 4 19:13 20
7. Letohrad 12 6 1 5 28:18 19
8. Olympia HK 12 5 1 6 20:21 16
9. Brandýs 12 5 1 6 15:17 16
10. Velké Hamry 12 5 0 7 20:18 15
11. Trutnov 12 4 3 5 14:21 15
12. Pardubice B 12 4 2 6 14:24 14
13. Český Brod 12 4 1 7 13:26 13
14. Čáslav 12 2 6 4 16:16 12
15. Bělá 12 2 3 7 14:21 9
16. Čes. Třebová 12 2 2 8 8:21 8
SKUPINA D
Slušovice - Sparta Brno 0:0, Dolní Němčí - BOPO Třebíč 1:1 (1:1), Slavičín - Kroměříž 1:4 (1:1), Břeclav - Zlín B 3:2 (1:0), Slavkov - Hulín 1:2 (1:2), Znojmo - Židenice 4:0 (2:0), Dosta Bystrc - Svitavy 2:1 (0:1), Slavia Třebíč - Napajedla 2:0 (0:0)
1. Kroměříž 14 11 1 2 34:10 34
2. Znojmo 14 10 2 2 31:13 32
3. Hulín 14 10 1 3 24:13 31
4. Slavia Třebíč 14 7 4 3 25:19 25
5. Břeclav 14 7 3 4 25:17 24
6. Dosta Bystrc 14 7 3 4 20:21 24
7. Slavičín 14 7 1 6 27:21 22
8. Napajedla 14 6 3 5 20:14 21
9. Zlín B 14 6 2 6 22:15 20
10. Sparta Brno 14 5 4 5 25:22 19
11. Slušovice 14 4 6 4 12:16 18
12. BOPO Třebíč 14 4 3 7 14:19 15
13. Dolní Němčí 14 1 6 7 17:39 9
14. Svitavy 14 2 2 10 10:29 8
15. Židenice 14 1 3 10 9:30 6
16. Slavkov 14 0 4 10 12:29 4
SKUPINA E
Bílovec - Valašské Meziříčí 1:1 (0:0), Šumperk - Lipová 1:2 (1:1), Orlová - Kravaře 1:0 (0:0), Refotal Albrechtice - Dětmarovice 1:2 (0:0), Bruntál - Rýmařov 1:2 (1:1), Petrovice - Město Albrechtice 3:0 (0:0), Zábřeh - Velké Losiny 3:0 (1:0), Chropyně - Dukla Hranice 1:0 (1:0).
1. Petrovice 14 12 0 2 39:10 36
2. Zábřeh 14 12 0 2 28:9 36
3. M. Albrechtice 14 10 1 3 30:14 31
4. Dětmarovice 14 9 2 3 21:8 29
5. Lipová 14 7 3 4 24:18 24
6. Kravaře 14 7 1 6 26:20 22
7. Rýmařov 14 6 4 4 23:18 22
8. Dukla Hranice 14 6 2 6 25:20 20
9. Bílovec 14 5 3 6 18:18 18
10. R. Albrechtice 14 5 2 7 19:19 17
11. Velké Losiny 14 4 3 7 19:27 15
12. Val. Meziříčí 14 4 2 8 18:30 14
13. Chropyně 14 4 1 9 23:30 13
14. Orlová 14 2 4 8 8:24 10
15. Bruntál 14 2 2 10 16:38 8
16. Šumperk 14 2 0 12 11:45 6