Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


tabulky

23 2000
1. Hradec Král.
1. Hradec Král. 13 9 2 2 25:16 29
2. Opava 13 8 3 2 25:9 27
3. Xaverov 13 6 5 2 26:16 23
4. Ratíškovice 13 6 4 3 24:14 22
5. Zlín 13 6 4 3 17:10 22
6. Pardubice 13 5 5 3 17:16 20
7. Neratovice 13 6 1 6 22:21 19
8. Chomutov 13 5 3 5 22:17 18
9. Jihlava 13 4 4 5 13:15 16
10. Most 13 4 3 6 14:14 15
11. Ml. Boleslav 13 3 6 4 15:18 15
12. Holice 13 3 4 6 18:20 13
13. Vítkovice 13 3 4 6 11:20 13
14. Prostějov 13 3 4 6 15:25 13
15. Třinec 13 3 1 9 14:24 10
16. Karviná 13 3 1 9 11:34 10

ČFL

Kolín - Krč 2:3 (1:2), Chrudim - Střížkov 3:0 (1:0), SK Kladno - Admira Slavoj 1:0 (0:0), Milín - Karlovy Vary-Dvory 3:1 (2:0), Teplice B - Semily 1:1 (0:0), Slavia B - Prachatice 0:0, Třeboň - Sparta B 1:0 (0:0), Semice - Varnsdorf 3:3 (2:2), Vyšehrad - Hradec Králové B 0:1 (0:0)

1. Milín 12 7 3 2 23:13 24
2. Kolín 12 7 2 3 22:14 23
3. Hradec Kr. B 12 7 2 3 18:10 23
4. SK Kladno 12 6 3 3 15:10 21
5. Sparta B 12 5 5 2 23:15 20
6. K. Vary-Dvory 12 6 2 4 16:17 20
7. Semice 12 5 3 4 22:21 18
8. Admira Slavoj 12 5 2 5 20:15 17
9. Střížkov 12 5 2 5 24:22 17
10. Krč 12 5 2 5 21:25 17
11. Třeboň 12 4 4 4 17:15 16
12. Semily 12 4 4 4 16:16 16
13. Chrudim 12 5 0 7 22:28 15
14. Varnsdorf 12 4 2 6 19:24 14
15. Prachatice 12 3 3 6 9:12 12
16. Slavia B 12 3 2 7 16:22 11
17. Teplice B 12 2 5 5 13:21 11
18. Vyšehrad 12 1 2 9 9:25 5

MSFL

Kyjov - Olomouc B 1:4 (0:3), Kunovice - Ostrava B 1:1 (0:1), Brumov - Uničov 3:1 (2:1), Poštorná - Dolní Benešov 5:0 (2:0), Brno B - Nový Jičín 1:0 (0:0), Bystřice pod Hostýnem - Synot B 5:3 (1:2), Vratimov - Válcovny Frýdek-Místek 3:1 (0:1), Dolní Kounice - SK Hranice 1:1 (1:1)

1. Kunovice 13 9 3 1 31:11 30
2. Olomouc B 13 8 2 3 27:15 26
3. Bystřice p. H. 13 6 5 2 26:19 23
4. Synot B 13 7 1 5 33:24 22
5. Poštorná 13 6 2 5 23:22 20
6. Brno B 13 6 2 5 18:19 20
7. D. Benešov 13 5 4 4 22:19 19
8. Uničov 13 5 4 4 20:23 19
9. Vratimov 13 4 5 4 19:20 17
10. Kyjov 13 5 2 6 13:15 17
11. Dolní Kounice 13 3 7 3 19:20 16
12. SK Hranice 13 4 3 6 24:24 15
13. Nový Jičín 13 4 3 6 15:19 15
14. Válcovny FM 13 3 2 8 14:28 11
15. Brumov 13 3 1 9 11:29 10
16. Ostrava B 13 0 6 7 14:22 6

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Čížová - Kaplice 5:3 (2:2), Sezimovo Ústí - Č. Budějov. B 1:3 (0:0), Rokycany - Milevsko 3:0 (2:0), Příbram B - Chlumčany 4:0 (2:0), Žižkov B - Motorlet 5:2 (4:1), Přeštice - Klatovy 1:1 (0:1), Tachov - Tábor 2:2 (2:2), Strakonice - Pelhřimov 2:0 (1:0)

1. Č. Budějov. B 12 7 4 1 31:12 25
2. Rokycany 11 8 1 2 28:11 25
3. Příbram B 12 7 3 2 34:16 24
4. Milevsko 11 6 3 2 14:12 21
5. Čížová 11 6 1 4 23:21 19
6. Strakonice 11 5 2 4 20:23 17
7. Chlumčany 11 5 2 4 18:22 17
8. Žižkov B 11 4 4 3 27:19 16
9. Kaplice 11 4 4 3 25:21 16
10. Přeštice 11 3 5 3 14:13 14
11. Tábor 11 3 2 6 14:16 11
12. Klatovy 11 2 4 5 11:19 10
13. Motorlet 11 2 3 6 16:22 9
14. Tachov 11 2 3 6 13:33 9
15. Sezim. Ústí 11 1 3 7 10:28 6
16. Pelhřimov 11 1 2 8 15:25 5

SKUPINA B

Aritma - Štětí 1:0 (1:0), Kadaň - Satalice 0:3 (0:1), Kralupy - Roudnice 4:2 (2:2), Neštěmice - Smíchov 0:0, Rakovník - Litvínov 7:1 (4:0), US Praha - Ústí nad Labem 2:0 (0:0), Litoměřice - Žatec 4:0 (3:0), Čelákovice - SK Benešov 3:2 (2:0)

1. Satalice 11 8 2 1 33:13 26
2. Smíchov 11 6 3 2 19:10 21
3. Čelákovice 11 6 2 3 17:13 20
4. Litoměřice 11 5 3 3 14:10 18
5. Kralupy 11 6 0 5 19:24 18
6. Štětí 11 5 2 4 18:15 17
7. SK Benešov 11 5 2 4 17:15 17
8. US Praha 11 5 1 5 21:14 16
9. Aritma 11 4 4 3 16:18 16
10. Roudnice 11 4 3 4 14:16 15
11. Neštěmice 11 3 4 4 18:19 13
12. Ústí n. L. 11 3 3 5 15:20 12
13. Rakovník 11 3 1 7 22:24 10
14. Litvínov 11 2 4 5 14:24 10
15. Kadaň 11 3 1 7 12:22 10
16. Žatec 11 2 1 8 18:30 7

SKUPINA C

Olympia Hradec Králové - Česká Třebová 3:0 (1:0), Sibřina - Brandýs nad Labem 3:2 (2:1), Český Brod - Deštné 2:1 (0:0), Liberec B - Trutnov 4:1 (0:0), Bělá p. B. - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 1:3 (1:0), Pardubice B - Velké Hamry 2:1 (0:0), Letohrad - Čáslav 3:1 (2:1), Choceň - Velim 1:0 (1:0)

1. Sibřina 11 7 2 2 23:13 23
2. Rychnov n. K. 11 6 3 2 19:12 21
3. Velim 11 6 3 2 18:12 21
4. Deštné 11 6 2 3 15:9 20
5. Choceň 11 6 2 3 17:14 20
6. Liberec B 11 6 1 4 19:13 19
7. Letohrad 11 5 1 5 25:17 16
8. Olympia HK 11 5 1 5 20:19 16
9. Velké Hamry 11 5 0 6 19:15 15
10. Pardubice B 11 4 2 5 14:22 14
11. Brandýs n. L. 11 4 1 6 14:17 13
12. Český Brod 11 4 1 6 13:25 13
13. Trutnov 11 3 3 5 12:20 12
14. Čáslav 11 2 5 4 16:16 11
15. Bělá p. B. 11 2 3 6 13:19 9
16. Čes. Třebová 11 1 2 8 7:21 5

SKUPINA D

Sparta Brno - Slavia Třebíč 1:2 (1:0), Napajedla - Dosta Bystrc 3:0 (1:0), Svitavy - Znojmo 0:1 (0:0), Židenice - Slavkov 2:2 (1:1), Hulín - Břeclav 1:1 (1:0), Zlín B - Slavičín 3:0 (0:0), Kroměříž - Dolní Němčí 5:0 (3:0), BOPO Třebíč - Slušovice 0:1 (0:0)

1. Kroměříž 13 10 1 2 30:9 31
2. Znojmo 13 9 2 2 27:13 29
3. Hulín 13 9 1 3 22:12 28
4. Slavičín 13 7 1 5 26:17 22
5. Slavia Třebíč 13 6 4 3 23:19 22
6. Napajedla 13 6 3 4 20:12 21
7. Břeclav 13 6 3 4 22:15 21
8. Dosta Bystrc 13 6 3 4 18:20 21
9. Zlín B 13 6 2 5 20:12 20
10. Sparta Brno 13 5 3 5 25:22 18
11. Slušovice 13 4 5 4 12:16 17
12. BOPO Třebíč 13 4 2 7 13:18 14
13. Svitavy 13 2 2 9 9:27 8
14. Dolní Němčí 13 1 5 7 16:38 8
15. Židenice 13 1 3 9 9:26 6
16. Slavkov 13 0 4 9 11:27 4

SKUPINA E

Valašské Meziříčí - Chropyně 3:2 (1:0), Dukla Hranice - Zábřeh 1:2 (1:0), Velké Losiny - Petrovice 3:2 (1:0), Město Albrechtice - Bruntál 3:0 (1:0), Rýmařov - Refotal Albrechtice 1:0 (0:0), Dětmarovice - Orlová 3:0 (2:0), Kravaře - Šumperk 6:1 (2:1), Lipová - Bílovec 0:0

1. Petrovice 13 11 0 2 36:10 33
2. Zábřeh 13 11 0 2 25:9 33
3. M. Albrecht. 13 10 1 2 30:11 31
4. Dětmarovice 13 8 2 3 19:7 26
5. Kravaře 13 7 1 5 26:19 22
6. Lipová 13 6 3 4 22:17 21
7. Dukla Hranice 13 6 2 5 25:19 20
8. Rýmařov 13 5 4 4 21:17 19
9. R. Albrecht. 13 5 2 6 18:17 17
10. Bílovec 13 5 2 6 17:17 17
11. Velké Losiny 13 4 3 6 19:24 15
12. Val. Meziříčí 13 4 1 8 17:29 13
13. Chropyně 13 3 1 9 22:30 10
14. Bruntál 13 2 2 9 15:36 8
15. Orlová 13 1 4 8 7:24 7
16. Šumperk 13 2 0 11 10:43 6








Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze