basketbalPřidat do mých lig
volejbalPřidat do mých lig
Skupina A:
Liliana, Elsa (16-Šp.) - Hermannová, Nausch Sluková (1-ČR) 2:0 (18, 19)
Play off - 1. kolo:
Hermannová, Sluková - Arvanitiová, Karakguniová (30-Řec.) 2:0 (23, 16)
cyklistikaPřidat do mých lig
13. etapa Pinerolo - Ceresole Reale (196 km): 1. Zakarin (Rus./Kaťuša-Alpecin) 5:34:40, 2. Nieve (Šp./Mitchelton-Scott) -35, 3. Landa (Šp./Movistar) -1:20, 4. Carapaz (Ekv./Movistar) -1:38, 5. Mollema (Niz./Trek-Segafredo) -1:45, 6. Majka (Pol./Bora-hansgrohe) -2:07, 7. Roglič (Slovin./Jumbo-Visma), 8. Nibali (It./Bahrajn-Merida) oba -2:57, 9. Sivakov (Rus./Ineos) -3:34, 10. Formolo (It./Bora-hansgrohe) -3:50, ...36. Hirt (ČR/Astana) -17:10, 121. Černý (ČR/CCC) -42:33.
Průběžné pořadí: 1. Polanc (Slovin./SAE Emirates) 54:28:59, 2. Roglič -2:25, 3. Zakarin -2:56, 4. Mollema -3:06, 5. Nibali -4:09, 6. Caparaz -4:22, 7. Majka -4:28, 8. Landa -5:08, 9. Sivakov -7:13, 10. López (Kol./Astana) -7:48....50. Hirt -43:06, 114. Černý -1:37:24.
Short track
Muži: 1. M. Van der Poel (Niz.) 20:49, 2. Marotte (Fr.) stejný čas, 3. Avancini (Braz.) -1, ...11. Cink -5, 15. Škarnitzl (oba ČR) -6.
Ženy: 1. Woodruffová (USA) 22:08, 2. Lastová (Brit.), 3. Neffová (Švýc.) obě -8, ...17. Čábelická -15, 22. Štěpánová (obě ČR) -22.
baseballPřidat do mých lig
futsalPřidat do mých lig
Po 2. kole: 1. McGowan (Angl.) 132 (66+66), 2. Roussel (Fr.) 134 (66+68), 3. Höjgaard (Dán.) 135 (69+66), ...28. Mrůzek 140 (70+70), 37. Gál 141 (70+71) a Matuš 141 (71+70), 56. Pospíšil 142 (74+68) - prošli cutem, 85. am. Zapletal 144 (75+69), 100. Suchan 145 (71+74), 126. am. Benák 149 (72+77), Cafourek 149 (79+70), 135. am. Jakubčík 150 (73+77), 140. Kořínek 151 (77+74), 144. am. Siwy 152 (80+72), Tintěra 152 (76+76), 148. am. Brixi 153 (76+77) a am. Kostelka (všichni ČR) 153 (79+74) - neprošli cutem.
stolní tenisPřidat do mých lig
TTC Ostrava - SF SKK El Niňo Praha 2:4, stav série 1:1
Tregler - Prokopcov 1:3 (-4, 11, -9, -7)
Olivares - Kučera 0:3 (-9, -5, -6)
Bajger - Kleprlík 3:0 (9, 10, 10)
Olivares - Prokopcov 3:0 (9, 6, 6)
Tregler - Kleprlík 2:3 (4, -9, -7, 8, -3)
Bajger - Kučera 1:3 (9, -7, -8, -5)
Gumotex Břeclav - SKST Hodonín 2:5, stav série 1:1
Éllöová - Vacenovská 0:3 (-6,-1, -9)
Čechová - Pěnkavová 3:1 (8, -7, 3, 7)
Adámková - Partyková 1:3 (6, -8, -9, -9)
Čechová - Vacenovská 2:3 (-8, 6, 8, -5, -15)
Éllöová - Partyková 1:3 (8, -10, -9, -2)
Adámková - Pěnkavová 3:0 (9, 7, 5)
Čechová - Partyková 0:3 (-11, -7, -7)