Sportovní výsledky 22. 9. 2019

Aktualizovat Aktualizováno před 0 s
všechny sporty

Divize A

7. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
16:30
Sedlčany
Jindřichův Hradec
– : –

Divize B

7. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
10:15
Meteor Praha
Neratovice-Byškovice
– : –
16:30
Louny
Březová
– : –

Divize C

7. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
16:30
Poříčany
Čáslav
– : –
16:30
Nymburk
Horky nad Jizerou
– : –
16:30
Dvůr Králové n. L.
Libiš
– : –
16:30
Benátky nad Jizerou
Kolín
– : –

Divize D

8. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
15:30
Polná
Zbrojovka Brno B
– : –
15:30
Velká Bíteš
Lanžhot
– : –
15:30
Žďár nad Sázavou
Humpolec
– : –
15:30
Ždírec nad Doubravou
Havlíčkův Brod
– : –

Divize E

8. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
10:15
Šumperk
Vsetín
– : –
15:30
Všechovice
Strání
– : –
15:30
Kozlovice
Přerov
– : –

Divize F

8. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
10:15
Karviná B
Nový Jičín
– : –
10:15
Opava B
Heřmanice Slezská
– : –
10:15
Třinec B
Valašské Meziříčí
– : –
15:30
Polanka nad Odrou
Havířov
– : –
15:30
Bruntál
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí
– : –
15:30
Frenštát pod Radhoštěm
Dětmarovice
– : –

Liga žen

5. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
10:30
Dukla Praha
Viktoria Plzeň
– : –
14:00
1. FC Slovácko
Slavia Praha
– : –

Anglická druhá liga

8. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
13:00
West Bromwich
Huddersfield
– : –

Belgická liga

8. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
14:30
Standard Lutych
Eupen
– : –
18:00
FC Bruggy
Anderlecht
– : –
20:00
Waregem
Gent
– : –

Německá druhá liga

7. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
13:30
Hamburk
Aue
– : –
13:30
Osnabrück
St. Pauli
– : –
13:30
Drážďany
Regensburg
– : –

Nizozemská liga

7. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
12:15
Haag
Alkmaar
– : –
14:30
PSV Eindhoven
Ajax Amsterdam
– : –
14:30
Heerenveen
Utrecht
– : –
16:45
Emmen
Feyenoord Rotterdam
– : –

Polská liga

9. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
12:30
Plock
Wisla Krakov
– : –
15:00
Štětín
Zabrze
– : –
17:30
Cracovia Krakov
Legia Varšava
– : –

Rakouská liga

8. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
14:30
Austria Vídeň
Altach
– : –
14:30
Hartberg
Wolfsberg
– : –
17:00
Linec
Salcburk
– : –

Skotská liga

6. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
13:15
St. Johnstone
Glasgow Rangers
– : –
14:00
Celtic Glasgow
Kilmarnock
– : –
16:00
Hibernian
Hearts
– : –

Liga EBEL

4. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
17:30
Székesfehérvár
Innsbruck
– : –
17:30
Štýrský Hradec
Bolzano
– : –
17:30
Orli Znojmo
Villach
– : –
17:30
Vídeň
Dornbirn
– : –
17:30
Klagenfurt
Salcburk
– : –

Německá liga

4. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
14:00
Bremerhaven
Mannheim
– : –
16:30
Norimberk
Kolín nad Rýnem
– : –
16:30
Krefeld
Iserlohn, Wolfsburg Ingolstadt
– : –
17:00
Mnichov
Eisbären Berlín
– : –
19:00
Schwenningen
Augsburg
– : –
19:00
Straubing
Düsseldorf
– : –

Slovenská liga

Přidat do mých lig
15:30
Košice
Zvolen
– : –
16:00
Nové Zámky
Trenčín
– : –
17:00
Poprad
Nitra
– : –
17:00
Detva
Michalovce
– : –
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Banská Bystrica
– : –
17:30
Miškovec
Liptovský Mikuláš
– : –

První liga

3. kolo

Přidat do mých lig
19:30
Hodonín
Liberec
– : –

Najdete na iDNES.cz