Sportovní výsledky 10. 9. 2019

Aktualizovat Aktualizováno před 0 s
všechny sporty

Přípravná utkání

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Ukrajina
Nigérie
– : –
konec
Irsko
Bulharsko
– : –

MINSK (BĚL.) - TÝMOVÝ DUEL EVROPA - USA

Přidat do mých lig
konec
Evropa
USA
– : –

Evropa - USA 724,5:601,5 bodu.
MUŽI:
200 m (vítr 0 m/s)
: 1. Gulijev (Tur.) 20,16, 2. Desalu (It.) 20,66, 3. King (USA) 20,83.
800 m: 1. Tuka (Bosna) 1:46,77, 2. Kszczot (Pol.) 1:46,89, 3. Harris (USA) 1:46,94.
3000 m: 1. Blankenship (USA) 7:57,48, 2. Mechaal (Šp.) 7:57,55, 3. Crippa (It.) 7:58,11.
110 m př. (+0,1 m/s): 1. Ortega (Šp.) 13,21, 2. Šubenkov (Rus.) 13,39, 3. Crittenden (USA) 13,43.
400 m př.: 1. Kendziera 48,99, 2. Lattin (oba USA) 49,12, 3. Vaillant (Fr.) 49,20.
Tyč: 1. Duplantis (Švéd.) 585, 2. Lisek 580, 3. Wojciechowski (oba Pol.) 575.
Trojskok: 1. Benard (USA) 17,01, 2. Williams (Brit.) 16,71, 3. Bates (USA) 16,70.
Disk: 1. Weisshaidinger (Rak.) 67,22, 2. Malachowski (Pol.) 64,89, 3. Isene (Nor.) 63,99.
Oštěp: 1. Vetter (Něm.) 90,03, 2. Kirt (Est.) 88,91, 3. Matusevičius (Lit.) 83,54.

ŽENY:
200 m (-0,1 m/s):
1. Brownová (USA) 22,61, 2. Dobbinová (Brit.) 22,92, 3. Jeffersonová (USA) 22,99.
1500 m: 1. Graceová 4:02,49, 2. Osikaová (obě USA) 4:04,92, 3. McColganová (Brit.) 4:05,58.
100 m př. (+0,1 m/s): 1. Nelvisová (USA) 12,80, 2. Koleczeková (Pol.) 12,86, 3. Hermanová (Běl.) 12,92.
400 m př.: 1. Ryžykovová (Ukr.) 55,32, 2. Sprungerová (Švýc.) 55,46, 3. Beesleyová (Brit.) 55,49.
3000 m př.: 1. Lawrenceová (USA) 9:33,24, 2. Sánchezová (Šp.) 9:38,47, 3. Wagnerová-Gyürkesová (Maď.) 9:42,68.
Výška: 1. Levčenková 202, 2. Heraščenková (obě Ukr.), 3. Lasickeneová (Rus.) obě 198.
Dálka: 1. Mirončyková-Ivanovová (Běl.) 674, 2. Bechová-Romančuková (Ukr.) 673, 3. Reeseová (USA) 671.
Koule: 1. Ewenová (USA) 19,47, 2. Roosová (Švéd.) 19,06, 3. Mártonová (Maď.) 18,95.
Kladivo: 1. Fiodorowová (Pol.) 74,34, 2. Malyšiková (Běl.) 72,70, 3. Andersenová (USA) 72,59.
Smíšené:
Štafeta
200-200-400-800 m: 1. Evropa 1 3:21,13.

Najdete na iDNES.cz