Souhrn
MS ve florbalu, Skupina C
Začátek utkání: 3. 12. 2018 18:30
Estonsko
11
:
4
(6:2, 2:1, 3:1)
Thajsko
Další zápasy kola
MS ve florbalu - Skupina A
Švýcarsko 7:3 Lotyšsko Německo 5:10 Česko Švýcarsko 13:1 Německo Lotyšsko 4:3 Česko Lotyšsko 4:5 Německo Česko 6:4 Švýcarsko MS ve florbalu - Skupina C
Austrálie 5:11 Estonsko Polsko 5:2 Thajsko Estonsko 4:3 Polsko Austrálie 4:2 Polsko Estonsko 11:4 Thajsko Thajsko 3:4 Austrálie MS ve florbalu - Skupina D
Kanada 3:12 Slovensko Slovensko 15:1 Japonsko Kanada 4:4 Singapur Singapur 9:5 Japonsko Slovensko 18:2 Singapur Japonsko 2:14 Kanada MS ve florbalu - Skupina B
Finsko 4:5 Švédsko Dánsko 3:9 Norsko Finsko 7:1 Dánsko Švédsko 9:1 Norsko Norsko 1:9 Finsko Švédsko 25:0 Dánsko MS ve florbalu - Osmifinále
Lotyšsko 6:1 Slovensko Dánsko 3:2 Estonsko Norsko 10:0 Austrálie Německo 7:2 Kanada MS ve florbalu - O 9. - 12. místo
Austrálie 3:12 Slovensko Kanada 2:9 Estonsko MS ve florbalu - O 13. - 16. místo
Singapur 3:4 Thajsko Polsko 6:2 Japonsko MS ve florbalu - Čtvrtfinále
Švýcarsko 3:2P Norsko Česko 10:1 Dánsko Švédsko 14:1 Lotyšsko Finsko 6:1 Německo MS ve florbalu - O 9. - 10. místo
Slovensko 7:5 Estonsko MS ve florbalu - O 15. - 16. místo
Singapur 2:4 Japonsko MS ve florbalu - O 13. - 14. místo
Thajsko 1:9 Polsko MS ve florbalu - O 11. - 12. místo
Austrálie 5:6 Kanada MS ve florbalu - Semifinále
Česko 2:7 Finsko Švédsko 5:4N Švýcarsko MS ve florbalu - O 5. - 8. místo
Lotyšsko 6:5N Norsko Dánsko 2:4 Německo MS ve florbalu - O 7. - 8. místo
Norsko 9:5 Dánsko MS ve florbalu - O 5. - 6. místo
Německo 3:5 Lotyšsko MS ve florbalu - O 3. - 4. místo
Česko 2:4 Švýcarsko MS ve florbalu - Finále
Finsko 6:3 Švédsko
Sestavy
Kalde (Vaigur) – Einamann, Kallion, Öberg, Pass, Tamme, Unga, Widercrantz – Kareliusson, Kasenurm, Lehiste – Markus, Proos, Pahn – Rydell, Salm, Savi – Unga, Uue. | Hoglenius (Chaiphring, Sohtree) – Chaiyakul, Kaewsuwan, Namsawang, Narkprasert, Pimpa, Ratanaprathum – Dueankhao, Holmstrom, Kayairit – Khambanlue, Onsuk, Phoosinoi – Rinefalk, Sangmongkhol, Sukkasem – Thaidit, Yaemyim. |
1. třetina
Góly06:06 Rydell (Tamme) 06:14 Kareliusson (Öberg) 12:23 Uue (Kallion) 14:19 Savi (Unga) 17:56 Lehiste (Widercrantz) 19:17 Rydell (Proos) | Góly04:38 Thaidit (Rinefalk) 10:53 Sukkasem (Narkprasert) |
2. třetina
Góly34:42 Rydell (Proos) 36:42 Lehiste (Widercrantz) | Góly28:52 Khambanlue (Kayairit) |
3. třetina
Góly54:37 Kasenurm (Markus) 56:31 Widercrantz (Kallion) 57:47 Pahn (Savi) | Góly57:08 Onsuk |