Souhrn
Extraliga žen, 5. kolo
30. 9. 2018 17:00
K1 Florbal Židenice
2
:
4
(0:1, 1:1, 1:2)
FbŠ Bohemians
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga žen - 1. kolo
Olomouc 9:4 SLAVIA Plzeń FbŠ Bohemians 8:4 Tatran Teka Střešovice FBC Liberec 4:8 Ostrava Vítkovice 9:1 Jičín Židenice 0:6 FK Jižní Město Chodov 4:1 Panthers Extraliga žen - 2. kolo
SLAVIA Plzeń 3:12 Vítkovice Jičín 2:9 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 8:4 Židenice FK Jižní Město 2:6 Ostrava FBC Liberec 6:8 FbŠ Bohemians Panthers 6:2 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 3. kolo
FK Jižní Město 9:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Olomouc 8:7N Jičín Slavia Plzeň 3:7 Panthers FbŠ Bohemians 3:7 Ostrava Židenice 3:2 FBC Liberec Chodov 5:4 Vítkovice Extraliga žen - 4. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 6:8 FK Jižní Město Chodov 14:2 Slavia Plzeň Vítkovice 11:2 Olomouc Ostrava 5:2 Židenice FBC Liberec 3:4P Tatran Teka Střešovice Jičín 5:6P Panthers Extraliga žen - 5. kolo
Slavia Plzeň 4:8 Jičín Olomouc 1:13 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 6:11 Ostrava Panthers 5:6P Vítkovice FK Jižní Město 8:7N FBC Liberec Židenice 2:4 FbŠ Bohemians Extraliga žen - 6. kolo
FBC Liberec 9:3 Slavia Plzeň FK Jižní Město 3:5 Chodov Ostrava 7:2 Olomouc Tatran Teka Střešovice 1:5 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 9:5 Jičín Židenice 5:4 Panthers Extraliga žen - 7. kolo
Vítkovice 7:2 FK Jižní Město Slavia Plzeň 3:2 Tatran Teka Střešovice Olomouc 6:5 FbŠ Bohemians Chodov 6:5P Ostrava Panthers 3:2 FBC Liberec Jičín 3:2 Židenice Extraliga žen - 8. kolo
FK Jižní Město 18:3 Slavia Plzeň Židenice 1:3 Olomouc FbŠ Bohemians 5:8 Chodov FBC Liberec 3:10 Jičín Ostrava 4:5 Vítkovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:4P Panthers Extraliga žen - 9. kolo
Slavia Plzeň 3:2 Židenice Vítkovice 8:0 FBC Liberec Chodov 11:2 Tatran Teka Střešovice Olomouc 1:9 FK Jižní Město Jičín 6:9 Ostrava Panthers 7:8P FbŠ Bohemians Extraliga žen - 10. kolo
FK Jižní Město 8:6 Jičín Židenice 1:4 Vítkovice FBC Liberec 4:9 Chodov Panthers 1:12 Ostrava FbŠ Bohemians 6:1 Slavia Plzeň Tatran Teka Střešovice 7:6P Olomouc Extraliga žen - 11. kolo
Jičín 3:4P Tatran Teka Střešovice Slavia Plzeň 1:9 Ostrava Olomouc 5:0 FBC Liberec Panthers 4:11 FK Jižní Město Vítkovice 12:0 FbŠ Bohemians Chodov 7:2 Židenice Extraliga žen - 12. kolo
Ostrava 2:5 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:4 Slavia Plzeň FBC Liberec 3:4P Panthers FK Jižní Město 3:7 Vítkovice FbŠ Bohemians 7:4 Olomouc Židenice 5:8 Jičín Extraliga žen - 13. kolo
Olomouc 5:2 Židenice Jičín 5:3 FBC Liberec Chodov 14:2 FbŠ Bohemians Panthers 4:5N Tatran Teka Střešovice Slavia Plzeň 2:11 FK Jižní Město Vítkovice 6:2 Ostrava Extraliga žen - 14. kolo
Ostrava 8:10 Jičín FBC Liberec 3:5 Vítkovice Tatran Teka Střešovice 2:7 Chodov FbŠ Bohemians 7:4 Panthers Židenice 11:2 Slavia Plzeň FK Jižní Město 13:0 Olomouc Extraliga žen - 15. kolo
Chodov 10:12 FK Jižní Město Vítkovice 6:2 Tatran Teka Střešovice Panthers 7:5 Židenice Olomouc 3:5 Ostrava Jičín 4:5 FbŠ Bohemians Slavia Plzeň 3:7 FBC Liberec Extraliga žen - 16. kolo
FBC Liberec 7:4 Olomouc FbŠ Bohemians 3:10 Vítkovice Ostrava 18:0 Slavia Plzeň Židenice 1:4 Chodov FK Jižní Město 6:2 Panthers Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:3 Jičín Extraliga žen - 17. kolo
Slavia Plzeň 5:10 FbŠ Bohemians Jičín 6:12 FK Jižní Město Chodov 11:1 FBC Liberec Ostrava 12:4 Panthers Vítkovice 8:2 Židenice Olomouc 3:4N Tatran Teka Střešovice Extraliga žen - 18. kolo
FBC Liberec 2:3 Židenice Vítkovice 6:5N Chodov Jičín 6:3 Olomouc Ostrava 5:3 FbŠ Bohemians Tatran Teka Střešovice 3:10 FK Jižní Město Panthers 8:4 Slavia Plzeň Extraliga žen - 19. kolo
FK Jižní Město 11:5 FbŠ Bohemians Panthers 7:6 Jičín Olomouc 1:8 Vítkovice Židenice 3:4P Ostrava Slavia Plzeň 0:9 Chodov Tatran Teka Střešovice 5:4P FBC Liberec Extraliga žen - 20. kolo
FbŠ Bohemians 3:4 Židenice Ostrava 9:3 Tatran Teka Střešovice Vítkovice 7:2 Panthers Chodov 7:1 Olomouc FBC Liberec 3:8 FK Jižní Město Jičín 6:2 Slavia Plzeň Extraliga žen - 21. kolo
Tatran Teka Střešovice 4:5 FbŠ Bohemians Jičín 3:9 Vítkovice FK Jižní Město 7:3 Židenice Slavia Plzeň 1:3 Olomouc Ostrava 10:0 FBC Liberec Panthers 4:8 Chodov Extraliga žen - 22. kolo
Ostrava 6:5 FK Jižní Město Olomouc 6:4 Panthers Židenice 4:5 Tatran Teka Střešovice Vítkovice 13:4 Slavia Plzeň FbŠ Bohemians 5:4 FBC Liberec Chodov 8:3 Jičín
Sestavy
Krištofová (Remešová) – Sedláčková, Pravcová, Drápalová, Knapová, Pospíšilová – Šimonová, Janečková, Smutná – Hřebíčková, Rybničková, Nečasová – Indrová, Švehlová, Běhounková – Dernerová. | Kreisingerová (Höflerová) – Šindelářová, Císařová, Nová, Loudová, Andrlová – Cukrová, Bašová, Toulová – Reischlová, Kadidlová, Poláková – Pokorná, Chaloupková, Neubergerová – Zlámalová, Divišová, Pavlicová – Bočanová. |
1. třetina
Góly15:16 Bočanová (Divišová) | |
2. třetina
Góly31:34 Pravcová | Góly25:32 Poláková (Kadidlová) |
3. třetina
Góly40:25 Dernerová (Šimonová) | Góly50:45 Poláková (Bočanová) 59:10 Poláková |