Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 21. kolo
Začátek utkání: 24. 3. 2018 18:00
HBC Strakonice 1921
29
:
35
(17:16)
HCB Karviná
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:25 Kopřivnice Jičín 23:24 Zubří Karviná 31:26 Královo Pole Plzeň 35:31 Hranice Frýdek-M. 34:23 Strakonice Lovosice 29:26 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Dukla 31:27 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 22:23 Plzeň Lovosice 29:27 Královo Pole Strakonice 26:36 Jičín Kopřivnice 29:30 Zubří Hranice 33:28 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Lovosice 28:22 Hranice Zubří 28:24 Strakonice Jičín 22:20 Dukla Kopřivnice 28:26 Plzeň Karviná 26:33 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 27:28 Královo Pole Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Plzeň 25:28 Karviná Dukla 23:20 Zubří Nové Veselí 25:17 Lovosice Královo Pole 31:28 Jičín Kopřivnice 30:21 Strakonice Hranice 21:22 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Lovosice 25:30 Plzeň Strakonice 26:26 Dukla Zubří 29:23 Královo Pole Jičín 27:17 Hranice Karviná 36:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 21:29 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Plzeň 31:20 Frýdek-M. Hranice 23:31 Zubří Nové Veselí 24:24 Jičín Strakonice 24:23 Královo Pole Kopřivnice 34:32 Dukla Karviná 26:26 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Frýdek-M. 26:32 Karviná Lovosice 34:32 Kopřivnice Dukla 26:21 Královo Pole Strakonice 23:29 Hranice Zubří 27:25 Nové Veselí Jičín 26:25 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Lovosice 28:31 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 24:27 Strakonice Kopřivnice 31:31 Královo Pole Karviná 30:23 Jičín Plzeň 33:23 Zubří Hranice 21:16 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Dukla 31:23 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:28 Hranice Strakonice 25:31 Plzeň Zubří 33:27 Karviná Jičín 20:29 Lovosice Frýdek-M. 26:26 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Lovosice 26:24 Zubří Frýdek-M. 31:22 Jičín Kopřivnice 32:31 Hranice Karviná 38:26 Strakonice Plzeň 31:31 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:29 Královo Pole Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Jičín 31:29 Kopřivnice Hranice 26:21 Nové Veselí Dukla 39:32 Karviná Strakonice 21:36 Lovosice Zubří 22:21 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 30:35 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Strakonice 29:23 Frýdek-M. Dukla 30:30 Lovosice Královo Pole 30:27 Karviná Zubří 28:22 Jičín Kopřivnice 28:21 Nové Veselí Hranice 20:24 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Frýdek-M. 26:34 Dukla Jičín 34:24 Strakonice Zubří 30:30 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 32:29 Lovosice Plzeň 26:22 Nové Veselí Karviná 32:26 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Dukla 36:25 Jičín Královo Pole 32:30 Frýdek-M. Strakonice 29:26 Zubří Nové Veselí 21:22 Karviná Hranice 24:27 Lovosice Plzeň 28:26 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Lovosice 40:22 Nové Veselí Jičín 30:25 Královo Pole Zubří 29:28 Dukla Strakonice 27:27 Kopřivnice Karviná 30:27 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 31:30 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Dukla 32:24 Strakonice Královo Pole 24:27 Zubří Kopřivnice 27:32 Karviná Nové Veselí 25:28 Frýdek-M. Hranice 28:22 Jičín Plzeň 23:30 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Dukla 27:22 Kopřivnice Lovosice 25:25 Karviná Královo Pole 33:32 Strakonice Jičín 22:21 Nové Veselí Zubří 34:28 Hranice Frýdek-M. 23:22 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Kopřivnice 28:29 Lovosice Královo Pole 30:32 Dukla Nové Veselí 25:27 Zubří Hranice 40:28 Strakonice Plzeň 23:22 Jičín Karviná 27:22 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Dukla 30:20 Hranice Královo Pole 29:34 Kopřivnice Jičín 24:28 Karviná Zubří 24:23 Plzeň Strakonice 24:30 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 32:29 Lovosice Strabag Rail extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Hranice 24:24 Královo Pole Nové Veselí 18:27 Dukla Lovosice 21:20 Jičín Kopřivnice 29:32 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 31:21 Strakonice Karviná 23:28 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Jičín 32:22 Frýdek-M. Zubří 31:21 Lovosice Strakonice 29:35 Karviná Dukla 25:31 Plzeň Královo Pole 20:29 Nové Veselí Hranice 34:25 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Plzeň 30:26 Královo Pole Lovosice 38:31 Strakonice Nové Veselí 26:25 Hranice Karviná 28:28 Dukla Frýdek-M. 24:29 Zubří Kopřivnice 30:23 Jičín Extraliga mužů - Čtvrtfinále
Plzeň 22:21 Dukla Lovosice 31:28 Kopřivnice Zubří 28:23 Frýdek-M. Karviná 29:19 Jičín Karviná 28:26 Jičín Plzeň 24:23 Dukla Lovosice 30:25 Kopřivnice Zubří 30:25 Frýdek-M. Dukla 24:25 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 24:25 Zubří Kopřivnice 36:27 Lovosice Jičín 25:26 Karviná Dukla 22. 4. 16:30 Plzeň Jičín 22. 4. 17:00 Karviná Frýdek-M. 22. 4. 18:00 Zubří Kopřivnice 30:33 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Jičín 31:24 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 27:31 Dukla Kopřivnice 28:29 Jičín Dukla 27:30 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - O 9. - 12. místo
Nové Veselí 32:23 Královo Pole Hranice 34:27 Strakonice Hranice 26:20 Nové Veselí Strakonice 29:29 Královo Pole Královo Pole 36:32 Hranice Nové Veselí 32:15 Strakonice Královo Pole 31:35 Nové Veselí Strakonice 33:38 Hranice Nové Veselí 33:26 Hranice Strakonice 26:31 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - Semifinále
Karviná 28:25 Lovosice Zubří 30:31P Plzeň Karviná 24:18 Lovosice Zubří 26:24P Plzeň Plzeň 24:22 Zubří Lovosice 33:38 Karviná Plzeň 28:25 Zubří Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Dukla 28:22 Jičín Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Frýdek-M. 27:28 Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 34:30 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - Finále
Karviná 30:24 Plzeň Karviná 32:31 Plzeň Plzeň 30:29 Karviná Plzeň 29:30 Karviná Extraliga mužů - O 3. - 4. místo
Zubří 24:25 Lovosice Zubří 34:33N Lovosice Lovosice 33:30 Zubří Lovosice 20:30 Zubří Zubří 35:31 Lovosice
Sestavy
Jareš, Mráz – Chvosta, Krejčí, Landsinger, Marienka ml., Matoušík, Mošovský, T. Nejdl, A. Nejdl, Pek, Samek, Schwarz, Tockstein, Wildt. | N. Marjanović, Mokroš – Brůna, Fulneček, Drzyzga, T. Mlotek, Nedoma, Monczka, Plaček, Piątek, Jan Užek, Ji. Užek, Zbránek, Solák, Nantl. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Mošovský 2' Mošovský 4' Pek 4' Landsinger 5' Landsinger 6' Samek 8' T. Nejdl 13' T. Nejdl 17' T. Nejdl 22' T. Nejdl 22' Pek 24' Landsinger 25' Samek 28' A. Nejdl 29' Mošovský Karty5' Samek | Góly1' Zbránek 5' Jan Užek 6' Zbránek 8' Nedoma 10' Nantl 11' Zbránek 12' Solák 13' Zbránek 17' T. Mlotek 18' Nedoma 18' Ji. Užek 19' Zbránek 21' Zbránek 24' Brůna 26' Plaček Karty3' Nedoma |
2. poločas
Góly33' Marienka ml. 34' Marienka ml. 34' Wildt 38' Landsinger 40' Mošovský 45' Mošovský 46' Pek 47' Marienka ml. 50' T. Nejdl 51' T. Nejdl 57' Pek 60' A. Nejdl Karty38' | Góly32' Zbránek 33' Monczka 33' Zbránek 35' Zbránek 35' Brůna 36' Zbránek 37' Brůna 42' Plaček 43' Jan Užek 45' Zbránek 46' Brůna 47' Plaček 48' Monczka 52' Monczka 52' Monczka 55' Zbránek 57' Brůna 58' Zbránek 59' Ji. Užek Karty40' Nedoma 50' Mokroš |