Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 20. kolo
17. 3. 2018 10:30
TJ Cement Hranice
24
:
24
(14:11)
SKKP Handball Brno
Další zápasy kola
Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:25 Kopřivnice Jičín 23:24 Zubří Karviná 31:26 Královo Pole Plzeň 35:31 Hranice Frýdek-M. 34:23 Strakonice Lovosice 29:26 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
Dukla 31:27 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 22:23 Plzeň Lovosice 29:27 Královo Pole Strakonice 26:36 Jičín Kopřivnice 29:30 Zubří Hranice 33:28 Karviná Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Lovosice 28:22 Hranice Zubří 28:24 Strakonice Jičín 22:20 Dukla Kopřivnice 28:26 Plzeň Karviná 26:33 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 27:28 Královo Pole Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
Plzeň 25:28 Karviná Dukla 23:20 Zubří Nové Veselí 25:17 Lovosice Královo Pole 31:28 Jičín Kopřivnice 30:21 Strakonice Hranice 21:22 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Lovosice 25:30 Plzeň Strakonice 26:26 Dukla Zubří 29:23 Královo Pole Jičín 27:17 Hranice Karviná 36:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 21:29 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Plzeň 31:20 Frýdek-M. Hranice 23:31 Zubří Nové Veselí 24:24 Jičín Strakonice 24:23 Královo Pole Kopřivnice 34:32 Dukla Karviná 26:26 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Frýdek-M. 26:32 Karviná Lovosice 34:32 Kopřivnice Dukla 26:21 Královo Pole Strakonice 23:29 Hranice Zubří 27:25 Nové Veselí Jičín 26:25 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
Lovosice 28:31 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 24:27 Strakonice Kopřivnice 31:31 Královo Pole Karviná 30:23 Jičín Plzeň 33:23 Zubří Hranice 21:16 Dukla Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Dukla 31:23 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:28 Hranice Strakonice 25:31 Plzeň Zubří 33:27 Karviná Jičín 20:29 Lovosice Frýdek-M. 26:26 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Lovosice 26:24 Zubří Frýdek-M. 31:22 Jičín Kopřivnice 32:31 Hranice Karviná 38:26 Strakonice Plzeň 31:31 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:29 Královo Pole Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
Jičín 31:29 Kopřivnice Hranice 26:21 Nové Veselí Dukla 39:32 Karviná Strakonice 21:36 Lovosice Zubří 22:21 Frýdek-M. Královo Pole 30:35 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
Strakonice 29:23 Frýdek-M. Dukla 30:30 Lovosice Královo Pole 30:27 Karviná Zubří 28:22 Jičín Kopřivnice 28:21 Nové Veselí Hranice 20:24 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Frýdek-M. 26:34 Dukla Jičín 34:24 Strakonice Zubří 30:30 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 32:29 Lovosice Plzeň 26:22 Nové Veselí Karviná 32:26 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
Dukla 36:25 Jičín Královo Pole 32:30 Frýdek-M. Strakonice 29:26 Zubří Nové Veselí 21:22 Karviná Hranice 24:27 Lovosice Plzeň 28:26 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Lovosice 40:22 Nové Veselí Jičín 30:25 Královo Pole Zubří 29:28 Dukla Strakonice 27:27 Kopřivnice Karviná 30:27 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 31:30 Hranice Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
Dukla 32:24 Strakonice Královo Pole 24:27 Zubří Kopřivnice 27:32 Karviná Nové Veselí 25:28 Frýdek-M. Hranice 28:22 Jičín Plzeň 23:30 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Dukla 27:22 Kopřivnice Lovosice 25:25 Karviná Královo Pole 33:32 Strakonice Jičín 22:21 Nové Veselí Zubří 34:28 Hranice Frýdek-M. 23:22 Plzeň Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Kopřivnice 28:29 Lovosice Královo Pole 30:32 Dukla Nové Veselí 25:27 Zubří Hranice 40:28 Strakonice Plzeň 23:22 Jičín Karviná 27:22 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Dukla 30:20 Hranice Královo Pole 29:34 Kopřivnice Jičín 24:28 Karviná Zubří 24:23 Plzeň Strakonice 24:30 Nové Veselí Frýdek-M. 32:29 Lovosice Strabag Rail extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Hranice 24:24 Královo Pole Nové Veselí 18:27 Dukla Lovosice 21:20 Jičín Kopřivnice 29:32 Frýdek-M. Plzeň 31:21 Strakonice Karviná 23:28 Zubří Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Jičín 32:22 Frýdek-M. Zubří 31:21 Lovosice Strakonice 29:35 Karviná Dukla 25:31 Plzeň Královo Pole 20:29 Nové Veselí Hranice 34:25 Kopřivnice Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Plzeň 30:26 Královo Pole Lovosice 38:31 Strakonice Nové Veselí 26:25 Hranice Karviná 28:28 Dukla Frýdek-M. 24:29 Zubří Kopřivnice 30:23 Jičín Extraliga mužů - Čtvrtfinále
Plzeň 22:21 Dukla Lovosice 31:28 Kopřivnice Zubří 28:23 Frýdek-M. Karviná 29:19 Jičín Karviná 28:26 Jičín Plzeň 24:23 Dukla Lovosice 30:25 Kopřivnice Zubří 30:25 Frýdek-M. Dukla 24:25 Plzeň Frýdek-M. 24:25 Zubří Kopřivnice 36:27 Lovosice Jičín 25:26 Karviná Dukla 22. 4. 16:30 Plzeň Jičín 22. 4. 17:00 Karviná Frýdek-M. 22. 4. 18:00 Zubří Kopřivnice 30:33 Lovosice Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 8. místo
Jičín 31:24 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 27:31 Dukla Kopřivnice 28:29 Jičín Dukla 27:30 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - O 9. - 12. místo
Nové Veselí 32:23 Královo Pole Hranice 34:27 Strakonice Hranice 26:20 Nové Veselí Strakonice 29:29 Královo Pole Královo Pole 36:32 Hranice Nové Veselí 32:15 Strakonice Královo Pole 31:35 Nové Veselí Strakonice 33:38 Hranice Nové Veselí 33:26 Hranice Strakonice 26:31 Nové Veselí Extraliga mužů - Semifinále
Karviná 28:25 Lovosice Zubří 30:31P Plzeň Karviná 24:18 Lovosice Zubří 26:24P Plzeň Plzeň 24:22 Zubří Lovosice 33:38 Karviná Plzeň 28:25 Zubří Extraliga mužů - O 5. - 6. místo
Dukla 28:22 Jičín Extraliga mužů - O 7. - 8. místo
Frýdek-M. 27:28 Kopřivnice Kopřivnice 34:30 Frýdek-M. Extraliga mužů - Finále
Karviná 30:24 Plzeň Karviná 32:31 Plzeň Plzeň 30:29 Karviná Plzeň 29:30 Karviná Extraliga mužů - O 3. - 4. místo
Zubří 24:25 Lovosice Zubří 34:33N Lovosice Lovosice 33:30 Zubří Lovosice 20:30 Zubří Zubří 35:31 Lovosice
Sestavy
Bavlnka, Kučerka – Stržínek, Zemánek, Jan Šmíd, Salvet, Bechný, Hub, J. Mičola, Tůma, Indrák, Kozlovský, Pernička, Mičkal. | Koňařík, Pšenica – Adamčík, Burget, Cabá, Cáb, Dostalík, J. Hanták, M. Hanták, Hastík, Havlát, Hlípala, Kučera, Petrović, Stein, Václav. |
1. poločas
Góly21' 24' 26' 27' 29' | Góly24' 25' 26' |
2. poločas
Góly33' 34' 44' 54' 56' 57' | Góly31' 42' 42' 44' 45' 46' 49' 50' 50' 54' |