Interliga ženy, 16. kolo
Začátek utkání: 11. 1. 2020 19:45
MOL liga žen - 26. 1. 2019
26:32 (12:15) MOL liga žen - 27. 1. 2019
30:23 MOL liga žen - 1. kolo
Veselí n/M 27:29 Šaľa Olomouc 24:25 Poruba Slavia 22:22 Písek Zlín 29:28 Prešov MOL liga žen - 2. kolo
Písek 27:25 Hodonín Prešov 23:30 Olomouc Šaľa 21:25 Michalovce Poruba 27:25 Veselí n/M Slavia 40:28 Dunajská Streda Hlohovec 21:44 Most MOL liga žen - 3. kolo
Veselí n/M 27:25 Prešov Hodonín 26:27 Šaľa Zlín 22:34 Most MOL liga žen - 4. kolo
Prešov 17:28 Michalovce Poruba 30:15 Hodonín Bánovce 21:42 Veselí n/M Písek 26:25 Šaľa Most 32:27 Olomouc Zlín 22:27 Slavia MOL liga žen - 5. kolo
Veselí n/M 23:32 Most Hodonín 23:26 Prešov Olomouc 26:25 Slavia Zlín 29:21 Dunajská Streda MOL liga žen - 6. kolo
Slavia 28:24 Veselí n/M Most 26:25 Michalovce Písek 25:33 Poruba MOL liga žen - 7. kolo
Hodonín 26:36 Most Poruba 30:23 Prešov Veselí n/M 33:24 Dunajská Streda Olomouc 36:20 Hlohovec Zlín 27:28 Písek MOL liga žen - 8. kolo
Písek 35:28 Prešov Hodonín 28:26 Slavia Most 32:31 Šaľa 26:24 (16:10) 15:37 (4:20) 25:44 (11:22) Zlín 26:33 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 9. kolo
Poruba 26:25 Most Veselí n/M 24:19 Zlín Hodonín 24:24 Dunajská Streda Olomouc 32:27 Písek MOL liga žen - 10. kolo
Slavia 24:23 Poruba Most 44:26 Prešov Písek 37:24 Bánovce 22:30 (14:18) 31:32 (17:19) Olomouc 33:32 Veselí n/M Zlín 17:35 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 11. kolo
Poruba 35:21 Dunajská Streda Písek 26:26 Veselí n/M Hodonín 19:28 Zlín 31:25 28:30 (15:12) 41:25 (20:11) MOL liga žen - 12. kolo
Písek 25:36 Most Veselí n/M 25:30 Michalovce Olomouc 25:23 Hodonín 29:28 (15:14) Poruba 38:26 Hlohovec Slavia 45:21 Bánovce Zlín 24:34 Šaľa MOL liga žen - 13. kolo
Písek 24:33 Michalovce Hodonín 30:39 Veselí n/M Most 32:25 Slavia Poruba 24:25 Zlín MOL liga žen - 14. kolo
Hodonín 23:41 Michalovce Most 39:24 Dunajská Streda Písek 24:33 Slavia Poruba 23:26 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 15. kolo
Most 42:17 Hlohovec Hodonín 21:33 Písek Veselí n/M 19:27 Poruba Olomouc 32:26 Prešov Zlín 35:19 Bánovce MOL liga žen - 16. kolo
Most 35:23 Zlín Písek 27:22 Dunajská Streda 25:30 (13:17) 20:36 (10:16) 30:26 (17:9) Slavia 40:29 Hlohovec Poruba 26:24 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 17. kolo
Olomouc 22:30 Most Veselí n/M 41:17 Bánovce Hodonín 23:30 Poruba Slavia 38:25 Zlín MOL liga žen - 18. kolo
Most 34:26 Veselí n/M Písek 33:25 Hlohovec Poruba 25:17 Šaľa Slavia 31:30 Olomouc MOL liga žen - 19. kolo
Poruba 25:16 Písek Hodonín 38:24 Bánovce Veselí n/M 24:33 Slavia Olomouc 29:27 Dunajská Streda Zlín 29:22 Hlohovec MOL liga žen - 20. kolo
Most 38:24 Hodonín Písek 22:23 Zlín Slavia 28:26 Michalovce MOL liga žen - 21. kolo
Veselí n/M 41:24 Hlohovec Olomouc 30:25 Zlín Slavia 32:20 Hodonín Poruba 49:13 Bánovce MOL liga žen - 22. kolo
Písek 22:21 Olomouc Zlín 27:28 Veselí n/M Most 35:27 Poruba Slavia 36:24 Šaľa 30:26 (14:13) 18:40 (10:16) MOL liga žen - 23. kolo
Hodonín 28:35 Hlohovec Veselí n/M 24:25 Olomouc Poruba 26:26 Slavia MOL liga žen - 24. kolo
Zlín 37:25 Hodonín Most 7. 3. 16:00 Bánovce Veselí n/M 34:25 Písek Olomouc 29:34 Michalovce Slavia 27:23 Prešov MOL liga žen - 25. kolo
Michalovce 4. 4. 17:30 Veselí n/M Šaľa 4. 4. 18:00 Zlín Bánovce 4. 4. 18:00 Slavia MOL liga žen - 14. 11. 2020
36:16 (14:7)
Sestavy
Michalská, Koudelková – Franková, Míšová, Novotná, Jačková, Pokorná, Líbalová, V. Fryčáková, Svobodová, Galušková, Chlupová, Továrková, Škvorová. | Majerská, Slamková, Sásiková – Slamková, Skaličanová, Kysová, Kašníková, Tulipánová, Bahelková, Czuczorová, Kolečiánová, Demajová, Dulinová, Petríková. |
1. poločas
Góly3' Pokorná 5' V. Fryčáková 6' Jačková 8' Franková 9' Jačková 10' Novotná 11' Pokorná 13' Novotná 14' Franková 15' V. Fryčáková 16' V. Fryčáková 18' Pokorná 19' Pokorná 21' Pokorná 22' Pokorná 26' Pokorná 27' Svobodová 30' Chlupová 30' Franková Karty2' Pokorná 5' Franková 15' Novotná | Góly4' Tulipánová 6' Slamková 13' Kolečiánová 18' Kysová 19' Bahelková 20' Kolečiánová 23' Kolečiánová 26' Kolečiánová 27' Kysová 27' Kysová 29' Kolečiánová Karty2' Skaličanová 10' Demajová |
2. poločas
Góly33' Jačková 33' V. Fryčáková 35' Svobodová 36' Novotná 38' V. Fryčáková 38' Svobodová 39' Jačková 41' Pokorná 42' Novotná 43' Chlupová 44' 44' Pokorná 46' Škvorová 48' Novotná 50' Chlupová 52' V. Fryčáková 54' Chlupová 55' Svobodová 56' Chlupová 57' Škvorová 58' Pokorná | Góly40' Dulinová 46' Tulipánová 47' Kolečiánová 49' Tulipánová 50' Kysová 51' Kašníková 52' Skaličanová 53' Tulipánová 55' Petríková 56' Petríková 59' Petríková 59' Petríková |