Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 3. kolo
Začátek utkání: 21. 9. 2019 10:00
TJ Cement Hranice
25
:
32
(10:16)
HC Dukla Praha
Další zápasy kola
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Hranice 28:21 Královo Pole Dukla 29:16 Jičín Nové Veselí 30:19 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 37:33 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 24:30 Karviná Plzeň 36:27 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 19:25 Hranice Dukla 30:28 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:30 Plzeň Kopřivnice 37:17 Frýdek-M. Zubří 28:26 Lovosice Jičín 23:23 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Hranice 25:32 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:24 Jičín Lovosice 26:30 Královo Pole Plzeň 38:16 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 32:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 22:25 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:33 Lovosice Dukla 23:27 Plzeň Královo Pole 25:20 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 24:17 Hranice Jičín 25:29 Kopřivnice Zubří 24:21 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Plzeň 31:23 Nové Veselí Lovosice 26:31 Dukla Hranice 20:21 Jičín Kopřivnice 25:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 29:25 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 30:24 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Nové Veselí 27:26 Lovosice Hranice 29:33 Plzeň SHC Maloměřice 19:33 Karviná Královo Pole 22:28 Kopřivnice Dukla 38:22 Frýdek-M. Jičín 24:32 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Karviná 29:28 Dukla Hranice 29:27 Lovosice Kopřivnice 35:23 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 32:24 Královo Pole Plzeň 34:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 24:25 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 20:27 Zubří Dukla 40:28 Kopřivnice Jičín 21:20 Královo Pole Plzeň 31:29 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:22 Karviná Hranice 29:24 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Lovosice 30:27 Jičín Královo Pole 30:22 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 29:23 Dukla Karviná 29:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 21:25 Plzeň Kopřivnice 24:28 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Dukla 33:27 Královo Pole Hranice 25:28 Kopřivnice Lovosice 36:25 Frýdek-M. Jičín 33:21 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 26:26 Zubří Plzeň 21:24 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:26 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 25:21 Hranice Kopřivnice 30:29 Lovosice Zubří 25:17 Plzeň Jičín 24:36 Dukla Karviná 30:21 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 24:37 Dukla Zubří 31:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 21:27 Jičín Královo Pole 22:24 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 35:42 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:29 Dukla Hranice 27:18 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 28:20 Jičín Lovosice 30:25 Zubří Plzeň 34:31 Královo Pole Frýdek-M. 16:28 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:32 Plzeň Dukla 33:24 Hranice Královo Pole 23:20 Lovosice Kopřivnice 30:34 Karviná Jičín 26:25 Nové Veselí Zubří 31:21 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Hranice 31:23 Nové Veselí Lovosice 38:23 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 27:20 Zubří Plzeň 31:27 Dukla Kopřivnice 32:30 Jičín Frýdek-M. 31:21 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 22:20 Frýdek-M. Dukla 26:26 Lovosice Zubří 25:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 18:17 Hranice Královo Pole 26:23 Karviná Nové Veselí 24:30 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Karviná 38:19 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 26:35 Dukla Lovosice 30:28 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 32:27 Královo Pole Zubří 30:24 Jičín Plzeň 34:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Dukla 27:25 Karviná SHC Maloměřice 35:42 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 23:31 Zubří Jičín 23:32 Plzeň Nové Veselí 35:22 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 24:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Královo Pole 24:24 Jičín Frýdek-M. 25:28 Hranice Zubří 37:16 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 32:39 Dukla Lovosice 28:33 Plzeň Karviná 26:26 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Nové Veselí 25:26 Kopřivnice Hranice 29:24 Karviná Plzeň 34:25 Frýdek-M. Dukla 24:18 Zubří SHC Maloměřice 26:26 Královo Pole Jičín 31:23 Lovosice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Frýdek-M. 27:24 Lovosice Královo Pole 19:40 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 24:36 Jičín Zubří 26:20 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 33:29 Hranice Karviná 27:24 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Lovosice 14. 3. 18:00 Karviná Jičín 14. 3. 18:00 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 14. 3. 18:00 Královo Pole Hranice 14. 3. 18:00 Zubří Dukla 14. 3. 18:00 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 14. 3. 18:00 Kopřivnice
Sestavy
Klement, P. Kleisl, Štolcar, Kučerka – Mucha, Menšík, Brož, Magrla, Padalík, T. Mlotek, Havlát, T. Cáb, Bechný, Andrš, Tůma, Piwko, Indrák, Jan Šmíd, Kozlovský, Fulneček, Cabák, Pernička, David, Holiš, Rumian. | Votava, Zavázal, Petržala – Zelenka, Sviták, Šimůnek, Klíma, Patzel, Krušberský, Reichl, Křístek, Jeníček, Harabiš, Grištšuk, A. Zeman, Šůstek, Blecha, Cigáň. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Indrák 7' Havlát 12' T. Cáb 14' T. Mlotek 17' T. Cáb 18' T. Cáb 19' Mucha 26' T. Mlotek 26' Indrák 27' T. Cáb Karty1' | Góly2' Patzel 3' Reichl 4' Blecha 6' Harabiš 12' Reichl 16' Harabiš 19' Klíma 20' Klíma 20' Reichl 21' Sviták 23' Reichl 24' Klíma 25' Reichl 26' Sviták 28' Reichl 29' Blecha |
2. poločas
Góly34' T. Cáb 34' Brož 36' Pernička 41' T. Mlotek 44' T. Mlotek 46' Mucha 47' 50' 53' Andrš 55' Andrš 56' Mucha 58' 59' 60' Karty41' Indrák | Góly33' Klíma 37' Blecha 38' Klíma 39' Reichl 42' Krušberský 43' Grištšuk 46' Sviták 49' 51' Krušberský 53' Reichl 54' Krušberský 58' Patzel 59' 60' Karty57' Zelenka |