Souhrn
Extraliga mužů, 2. kolo
14. 9. 2019 11:00
SHC Maloměřice - Brno
19
:
25
(11:11)
TJ Cement Hranice
Další zápasy kola
STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 1. kolo
Hranice 28:21 Královo Pole Dukla 29:16 Jičín Nové Veselí 30:19 SHC Maloměřice Lovosice 37:33 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 24:30 Karviná Plzeň 36:27 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 2. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 19:25 Hranice Dukla 30:28 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 26:30 Plzeň Kopřivnice 37:17 Frýdek-M. Zubří 28:26 Lovosice Jičín 23:23 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 3. kolo
Hranice 25:32 Dukla Nové Veselí 30:24 Jičín Lovosice 26:30 Královo Pole Plzeň 38:16 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 32:29 Kopřivnice Frýdek-M. 22:25 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 4. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:33 Lovosice Dukla 23:27 Plzeň Královo Pole 25:20 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 24:17 Hranice Jičín 25:29 Kopřivnice Zubří 24:21 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 5. kolo
Plzeň 31:23 Nové Veselí Lovosice 26:31 Dukla Hranice 20:21 Jičín Kopřivnice 25:25 Zubří Frýdek-M. 29:25 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 30:24 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 6. kolo
Nové Veselí 27:26 Lovosice Hranice 29:33 Plzeň SHC Maloměřice 19:33 Karviná Královo Pole 22:28 Kopřivnice Dukla 38:22 Frýdek-M. Jičín 24:32 Zubří STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 7. kolo
Karviná 29:28 Dukla Hranice 29:27 Lovosice Kopřivnice 35:23 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 32:24 Královo Pole Plzeň 34:23 Jičín Frýdek-M. 24:25 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 8. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 20:27 Zubří Dukla 40:28 Kopřivnice Jičín 21:20 Královo Pole Plzeň 31:29 Lovosice Nové Veselí 29:22 Karviná Hranice 29:24 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 9. kolo
Lovosice 30:27 Jičín Královo Pole 30:22 SHC Maloměřice Zubří 29:23 Dukla Karviná 29:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 21:25 Plzeň Kopřivnice 24:28 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 10. kolo
Dukla 33:27 Královo Pole Hranice 25:28 Kopřivnice Lovosice 36:25 Frýdek-M. Jičín 33:21 SHC Maloměřice Nové Veselí 26:26 Zubří Plzeň 21:24 Karviná STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 12. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:26 Nové Veselí Královo Pole 25:21 Hranice Kopřivnice 30:29 Lovosice Zubří 25:17 Plzeň Jičín 24:36 Dukla Karviná 30:21 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 11. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 24:37 Dukla Zubří 31:24 Hranice Frýdek-M. 21:27 Jičín Královo Pole 22:24 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 35:42 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 13. kolo
Nové Veselí 23:29 Dukla Hranice 27:18 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 28:20 Jičín Lovosice 30:25 Zubří Plzeň 34:31 Královo Pole Frýdek-M. 16:28 Kopřivnice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 14. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 21:32 Plzeň Dukla 33:24 Hranice Královo Pole 23:20 Lovosice Kopřivnice 30:34 Karviná Jičín 26:25 Nové Veselí Zubří 31:21 Frýdek-M. STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 15. kolo
Hranice 31:23 Nové Veselí Lovosice 38:23 SHC Maloměřice Karviná 27:20 Zubří Plzeň 31:27 Dukla Kopřivnice 32:30 Jičín Frýdek-M. 31:21 Královo Pole STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 16. kolo
SHC Maloměřice 22:20 Frýdek-M. Dukla 26:26 Lovosice Zubří 25:29 Kopřivnice Jičín 18:17 Hranice Královo Pole 26:23 Karviná Nové Veselí 24:30 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 17. kolo
Karviná 38:19 SHC Maloměřice Frýdek-M. 26:35 Dukla Lovosice 30:28 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 32:27 Královo Pole Zubří 30:24 Jičín Plzeň 34:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 18. kolo
Dukla 27:25 Karviná SHC Maloměřice 35:42 Kopřivnice Královo Pole 23:31 Zubří Jičín 23:32 Plzeň Nové Veselí 35:22 Frýdek-M. Lovosice 24:25 Hranice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 19. kolo
Královo Pole 24:24 Jičín Frýdek-M. 25:28 Hranice Zubří 37:16 SHC Maloměřice Kopřivnice 32:39 Dukla Lovosice 28:33 Plzeň Karviná 26:26 Nové Veselí STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 20. kolo
Nové Veselí 25:26 Kopřivnice Hranice 29:24 Karviná Plzeň 34:25 Frýdek-M. Dukla 24:18 Zubří SHC Maloměřice 26:26 Královo Pole Jičín 31:23 Lovosice STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 21. kolo
Frýdek-M. 27:24 Lovosice Královo Pole 19:40 Dukla SHC Maloměřice 24:36 Jičín Zubří 26:20 Nové Veselí Kopřivnice 33:29 Hranice Karviná 27:24 Plzeň STRABAG RAIL Extraliga mužů - 22. kolo
Lovosice 14. 3. 18:00 Karviná Jičín 14. 3. 18:00 Frýdek-M. Nové Veselí 14. 3. 18:00 Královo Pole Hranice 14. 3. 18:00 Zubří Dukla 14. 3. 18:00 SHC Maloměřice Plzeň 14. 3. 18:00 Kopřivnice
Sestavy
Koňařík, Mazač – Hotárek, Černý, Vykouřil, M. Jirák, Jung, Žďánský, L. Vítek, Ipser, Kukla, R. Horák, F. Bartůněk, Erbes, Osoba, Popela. | Kučerka, Klement – Pernička, Cabák, Fulneček, Indrák, Piwko, Jan Šmíd, T. Mlotek, Padalík, Brož, Magrla, Menšík, Mucha, Havlát, T. Cáb. |
1. poločas
Góly2' Osoba 5' F. Bartůněk 17' R. Horák 22' Ipser 24' R. Horák 26' Jung 27' Žďánský 29' Erbes Karty3' Osoba 9' Ipser 16' Černý | Góly4' Pernička 8' Indrák 10' Magrla 11' 13' Havlát 16' Magrla 18' Magrla 22' Magrla 25' Fulneček 30' Magrla Karty11' Brož 17' Padalík |
2. poločas
Góly32' Erbes 33' L. Vítek 38' Osoba 44' Jung 46' Erbes 52' Žďánský | Góly32' Magrla 33' Indrák 34' Magrla 39' 44' T. Cáb 45' Indrák 46' Indrák 48' Padalík 50' T. Cáb 54' Menšík 54' T. Cáb 56' Indrák 60' T. Cáb 60' T. Mlotek |