04:09. M. Mlejnková (Veidlová)
08:01. Kadidlová (Nová)
14:33. Heráková (Poláková)
21:31. Nová (Reischlová)
24:02. Reischlová (Kadidlová)
31:37. Reischlová (Bočanová)
42:08. Loudová (Poláková)
57:17. Reischlová (Heráková)
59:22. Reischlová (Kadidlová)
Štěpánová (Kadlecová) – Dlouhá, Ljachová, Kabeláková – Dostalíková, Veidlová, Čermáková – Leierová, Rumlová, Pekárková – Kronychová, Tomanová, M. Mlejnková – Šamaninová, Vejdělková, Skopková.
Kreisingerová (Omelková) – Šindelářová, Císařová, Loudová, Nová, Andrlová – Cukrová, Reischlová, Kadidlová – Poláková, Neubergerová, Zlámalová – Semeráková, Heráková, Bočanová.
Rozhodčí: Kropáček Jiří, Novák Tomáš
15:56. Matěvosová (Viplerová)
21:43. Chaloupková (Morová)
27:05. Matěvosová (Faltusová)
48:03. Kramperová (Vachušková)
54:03. Chaloupková (Vlachová)
56:41. Faltusová
58:40. Matěvosová
23:20. Dobisíková (Žižková)
33:18. Bursová (A. Kutnarová)
50:30. Lingová (Honzová)
54:29. Vejvodová
59:27. Lingová (Honzová)
Humlová (Císařová) – Sedmíková, Zehrerová, Válková, Brotánková – Reková, Vachušková, Kubelková – Reindlová, Morová, Viplerová – Marko, Matěvosová, Chaloupková – Faťunová, Vlachová, Faltusová – Kramperová, Chaloupková.
Vyrobíková (Kuchyňková) – Sladkovská, Trunečková, Vejvodová, Jiříčková – Kalistová, Žižková, Honzová – Lingová, Bursová, A. Kutnarová – Zelníčková, Kylarová, Šádková – Vavřinová, Dobisíková, Skalická.
Rozhodčí: Beranová, Hejnová
00:29. Kleinová (Surá)
04:13. Polívková (L. Pilíková)
12:34. Košturiáková (Hyršlová)
23:57. Čapková (L. Pilíková)
29:22. Čapková (Billá)
41:49. L. Pilíková (Kubišová)
42:43. Hanzlíková (Hyršlová)
53:50. Košturiáková (Polívková)
57:24. Polívková (Košturiáková)
59:37. Čapková
02:53. K. Hudáková (Vrlíková)
18:20. Kleinová (vla.)
20:13. V. Beránková (vla.)
32:19. Rybičková (Vrlíková)
36:18. K. Hudáková
40:21. Jurečková (Kotzurová)
45:43. K. Hudáková (Vrlíková)
47:05. Pastušková (Kapcová)
Červová (Christiánová) – Hermannová, Billá, V. Beránková, Šulanová, Machková, Kleinová, Bobotová – L. Pilíková, Hyršlová, Steinbachová – Surá, Kubišová, Košturiáková – Čapková, Zabavská, Polívková – Hanzlíková, Machačová.
Tomšová (Dupčáková) – Rybičková, Kotzurová, Jurečková, Zuzaníková, Grossová, Kajfoszová – Vrlíková, Šuranyiová, Sedláčková – Pastušková, Káčová, Šromotová – Režnarová, Kapcová, K. Hudáková – P. Hudáková.
Rozhodčí: Bališ Přemysl, Varga Peter
Počet diváků: 74
3:32. Enenkelová (Ferenčíková)
49:49. Ferenčíková (Ďuríková)
55:05. Krzywaková (Žůrková)
56:40. Ferenčíková (Enenkelová)
Kubíčková (Příleská) – Kolářová, Halfarová, Klapitová, Theimerová, Ďuríková – Žůrková, M. Šponiarová, Planková – Ferenčíková, Enenkelová, K. Kociánová – Šupáková, Husková, Martináková – Krzywaková.
Květoňová (Ranochová) – Kellovská, Tožičková, Kuchařová, T. Pilíková, Vrbová – Frantíková, Urbánková, Plášková – Řepková, Preisslerová, Jůzová – P. Beránková, Nosková, Svačinová – Tůmová, Belicová, Krauskopfová – Kellovská.
Rozhodčí: Radim Sýkora – Miroslav Tkáč
Počet diváků: 110
12:17. Reimerová (Oháňková)
27:43. Peterková (Mandátová)
38:24. Lichnová (Cholinská)
63:09. Lichnová
26:22. Pitterlingová (Jelínková)
26:51. Slaná
50:55. Zittová (Šusterová)
Franková (Doubková) – Mandátová, Peterková, Sedláková, Pejzlová, Mikulová – Pavlíková, Suchánková, Lichnová – Oháňková, Horáčková, Šablaturová – Sklenářová, Reimerová, Cholinská.
Horňáková (Topolová) – Vranová, Kučerová, Pitterlingová, Klvaňová, Fabiánová, Šusterová – Lochmannová, Lamková, Slaná – Hubáčková, Miklíková, Jelínková – A. Nováková, Zittová.
Rozhodčí: Hála Pavel, Hála Vladimír
14:49. Hyksová (Drápalová)
49:25. P. Grufíková (Smutná)
51:57. Valehrachová (Pravcová)
04:04. Kloutvorová (Bachmaierová)
05:10. Florianová (Žůrková)
49:59. Kloutvorová
53:17. Kloutvorová (Kosová)
Krištofová (Remešová) – Pravcová, Drápalová, Pospíšilová, Valehrachová – Janečková, Hyksová, Knapová – Smutná, Mošťková, Dundelová – Hřebíčková, Praxová, Federselová – Indrová, P. Grufíková.
Kůčová (Samková) – Chlumská, N. Mrázková, Florianová, Bachmaierová – Kloutvorová, Žůrková, T. Mrázková – Svobodová, Exnarová, Landgrafová – Kosová.
Rozhodčí: Patrik Mik, Petr Szilvási
Počet diváků: 102
TABULKA
Tým | Z | V | VP | PP | P | S | B | |
1. | FK Jižní Město | 14 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 150:46 | 39 |
2. | Chodov | 14 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 131:37 | 38 |
3. | 1. SC Vítkovice | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 143:37 | 36 |
4. | FBC Ostrava | 14 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 109:80 | 27 |
5. | FbŠ Bohemians | 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 81:88 | 23 |
6. | Panthers Praha | 14 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 49:64 | 20 |
7. | FBK Jičín | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 63:108 | 15 |
8. | Tatran Střešovice | 14 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 59:101 | 14 |
9. | Židenice | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 45:79 | 12 |
10. | FBC Liberec | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 58:109 | 12 |
11. | Sokol Královské Vinohrady | 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 36:125 | 9 |
12. | FBS Olomouc | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 58:108 | 7 |