1. Třeboň 22 13 4 5 38:28 43
2. Chomutov 21 13 3 5 32:15 42
3. Sparta B 21 12 3 6 35:17 39
4. Krč 22 11 5 6 34:23 38
5. Střížkov 21 10 6 5 41:23 36
6. Kolín 21 10 6 5 29:21 36
7. Chrudim 22 10 5 7 36:31 35
8. Milín 21 11 2 8 40:41 35
9. Admira 21 9 2 10 29:35 29
10. K. Vary-Dvory 21 7 4 10 31:36 25
11. Semice 22 7 2 13 31:44 23
12. Teplice B 21 6 5 10 19:32 23
13. Varnsdorf 21 6 4 11 26:33 22
14. Hradec Kr. B 21 4 8 9 24:28 20
15. Prachatice 21 4 5 12 12:34 17
16. Slavia B 21 4 2 15 29:45 14
MSFL
Vratimov - Uničov 0:1, Brno B - Jihlava 1:0, Ostrava B - Zeman Brno 1:0, Dukla Hranice - Kyjov 0:1, Olomouc B - Holice 1:1, Kunovice - D. Benešov 1:2, D. Kounice - Brumov 3:1.
1. Jihlava 19 12 4 3 29:12 40
2. D. Benešov 19 9 7 3 25:16 34
3. Kyjov 19 9 7 3 16:10 34
4. Holice 19 9 5 5 32:32 32
5. Uničov 19 9 4 6 25:21 31
6. Brno B 19 8 6 5 28:18 30
7. Kunovice 19 9 3 7 23:23 30
8. Ostrava B 19 6 7 6 29:20 25
9. D. Kounice 18 7 3 8 24:28 24
10. SK Hranice 18 7 3 8 26:32 24
11. D. Hranice 19 5 5 9 21:27 20
12. Olomouc B 18 4 6 8 24:27 18
13. Vratimov 19 4 5 10 23:26 17
14. Brumov 18 4 4 10 17:34 16
15. Zeman Brno 20 3 3 14 13:29 12
DIVIZE
SKUPINA A: Klatovy - Vodňany 3:1, Motorlet - Čížová 1:1, Přeštice - Tachov 2:0, 1. FC Plzeň - Chlumčany 1:1, Tábor - Žižkov B 2:1, Kaplice - Č. Budějovice B 1:3, Vyšehrad - Pelhřimov 6:0, Strakonice - Milevsko 2:1.
1. Budějovice B 22 14 4 4 43:19 46
2. Klatovy 22 12 4 6 54:36 40
3. Vyšehrad 21 13 1 7 45:27 40
4. Čížová 21 11 6 4 40:30 39
5. Žižkov B 22 10 5 7 50:29 35
6. Strakonice 21 10 4 7 38:24 34
7. Motorlet 22 10 4 8 30:33 34
8. Tachov 22 10 1 11 37:36 31
9. Chlumčany 22 9 4 9 37:41 31
10. Tábor 22 8 4 10 24:32 28
11. Kaplice 22 6 6 10 28:35 24
12. Vodňany 21 7 3 11 24:44 24
13. Milevsko 22 6 5 11 22:43 23
14. Přeštice 22 6 4 12 26:42 22
15. Pelhřimov 22 6 3 13 29:43 21
16. FC Plzeň 22 5 4 13 26:39 19
SKUPINA B:
ČZU Praha - Roudnice 1:1, Vela US - Aritma 5:2, Dukla Příbram B - Smíchov 2:1, Kadaň - Louny 2:0, Žatec - Kralupy 0:0, Litvínov - Litoměřice 0:0, Štětí - Kladno 0:2, Neštěmice - Rakovník 2:0.
1. Kladno 21 14 6 1 36:12 48
2. Příbram B 22 11 3 8 39:29 36
3. Štětí 21 10 5 6 28:18 35
4. Kralupy 22 11 2 9 32:27 35
5. Neštěmice 22 9 6 7 31:28 33
6. VELA US 22 9 5 8 34:24 32
7. Kadaň 22 10 2 10 32:34 32
8. Roudnice 22 10 2 10 29:35 32
9. ČZU Praha 21 8 7 6 39:28 31
10. Žatec 22 8 4 10 39:41 28
11. Aritma 22 8 3 11 29:40 27
12. Smíchov 22 6 6 10 31:34 24
13. Litoměřice 22 6 6 10 35:40 24
14. Rakovník 22 6 6 10 25:34 24
15. Litvínov 21 6 5 10 23:40 23
16. Louny 22 5 6 11 21:39 21
SKUPINA C:
Liberec B - Český Dub 2:2, Čelákovice - Choceň 1:0, Holice - Český Brod 0:2, Rychnov n. Kněžnou - Semily 2:0, Trutnov - Sibřina 2:3, Čáslav - Letohrad 2:1, Pardubice - Olympia Hradec Králové 3:2, Bělá p. B. - Česká Třebová 2:0.
1. Letohrad 22 11 5 6 31:27 38
2. Liberec B 21 10 7 4 45:22 37
3. Čelákovice 22 11 4 7 38:24 37
4. Čes. Brod 21 10 6 5 28:19 36
5. Sibřina 22 10 6 6 42:34 36
6. Semily 21 10 4 7 31:27 34
7. Trutnov 22 9 4 9 28:40 31
8. Rychnov n K. 20 9 2 9 30:25 29
9. Choceň 22 9 1 12 32:29 28
10. Čáslav 20 8 4 8 24:27 28
11. Pardubice 22 6 9 7 21:25 27
12. Olympia HK 22 7 5 10 41:44 26
13. Holice 22 7 4 11 23:41 25
14. Čes. Třebová 22 5 9 8 30:33 24
15. Bělá p. B. 21 6 3 12 28:43 21
16. Čes. Dub 22 5 5 12 28:40 20
SKUPINA D:
Uherské Hradiště - Svitavy 2:1, Slušovice - Chropyně 3:1, Břeclav - Dolní Němčí 1:1, Polešovice - Znojmo 2:1, Slavičín - Slavkov 0:1, Zlín B - Židenice 3:2, Mysločovice - Napajedla 0:3.
1. Svitavy 20 11 6 3 27:11 39
2. Třebíč 20 10 6 4 30:22 36
3. Židenice 20 10 3 7 32:22 33
4. Uh. Hradiště 20 9 5 6 26:20 32
5. Slavkov 20 9 4 7 26:23 31
6. Slavičín 20 8 6 6 34:18 30
7. Chropyně 20 9 3 8 36:26 30
8. Napajedla 20 9 3 8 28:26 30
9. Zlín B 20 7 8 5 24:14 29
10. D. Němčí 20 7 7 6 27:25 28
11. Bystrc 20 8 3 9 23:25 27
12. Slušovice 21 7 5 9 33:37 26
13. Břeclav 20 7 3 10 26:29 24
14. Znojmo 20 5 5 10 26:35 20
15. Mysločovice 20 5 2 13 16:44 17
16. Polešovice 21 3 5 13 10:47 14
SKUPINA E:
Bystřice p. Host. - Rýmařov 1:0, Kroměříž - Město Albrechtice 0:1, Muglinov - Krnov 2:0, Nový Jičín - Frýdek-Místek 2:1, Dětmarovice - Bruntál 1:3, Karviná B - Zábřeh 3:1, Albrechtice - Kravaře 0:0, Šumperk - Valašské Meziříčí 1:1.
1. N. Jičín 20 13 4 3 47:20 43
2. Bystřice 20 14 0 6 46:25 42
3. Dětmarovice 20 11 7 2 33:13 40
4. Zábřeh 20 11 3 6 40:37 36
5. M. Albrecht. 20 9 7 4 29:17 34
6. R. Albrecht. 20 8 9 3 29:18 33
7. Kravaře 20 8 8 4 29:19 32
8. Kroměříž 20 8 4 8 34:22 28
9. Rýmařov 20 7 5 8 24:26 26
10. Karviná B 20 7 4 9 21:25 25
11. V. Meziříčí 20 7 4 9 29:35 25
12. Šumperk 20 6 5 9 27:35 23
13. Bruntál 20 6 3 11 23:34 21
14. Muglimov 20 6 1 13 28:57 19
15. Fr.-Místek B 20 4 0 16 20:38 12
16. Krnov 20 2 2 16 13:51 8