2. Plzeň 28 15 8 5 46:21 53
3. Ratíškovice 28 14 8 6 47:31 50
4. Most 28 10 13 5 42:31 43
5. NH Ostrava 28 10 10 8 42:35 40
6. Bohadneč 28 10 9 9 35:33 39
7. Neratovice 28 11 6 11 40:41 39
8. Zlín 28 9 11 8 41:31 38
9. Xaverov 28 10 6 12 33:38 36
10. Třinec 28 8 10 10 37:57 34
11. Prostějov 28 8 8 12 37:44 32
12. Vítkovice 28 7 10 11 23:38 31
13. Karviná 28 7 8 13 40:47 29
14. Ml.Boleslav 28 6 11 11 28:40 29
15. Poštorná 28 5 10 13 30:45 25
16. Fr.-Místek 28 4 4 20 24:58 16
ČFL
Sparta B - Chomutov 1:1 (1:0), Milín - AFK Chrudim 5:1 (3:1), Teplice B - Třeboň 1:1 (1:1), Slavia B - Semice 4:0 (0:0), Admira - Prachatice 1:3 (1:2), Karlovy Vary - Hr. Králové B 2:3 (1:2), Dropa Střížkov - Sparta Krč 0:2 (0:0).
1. Krč 28 16 6 6 43:24 54
2. Chomutov 27 16 5 6 38:17 53
3. Sparta B 28 15 5 8 50:25 50
4. Střížkov 27 14 7 6 50:28 49
5. Milín 28 15 3 10 56:48 48
6. Třeboň 27 13 6 8 42:38 45
7. Kolín 27 12 8 7 34:25 44
8. Chrudim 27 10 7 10 38:44 37
9. Admira 27 10 4 13 32:42 34
10. Prachatice 28 9 6 13 28:41 33
11. Varnsdorf 27 9 4 14 40:42 31
12. Hradec Kr. B 28 7 9 12 34:41 30
13. K. Vary-Dvory 27 8 5 14 37:48 29
14. Teplice B 27 7 7 13 25:45 28
15. Semice 28 8 3 17 33:57 27
16. Slavia B 27 6 3 18 40:55 21
MSFL
Uničov - Olomouc B 0:4 (0:2), Vratimov - D. Hranice 2:0 (1:0), Brno B - Baník Ostrava B 2:2 (0:2), Hranice - D. Kounice 1:0 (0:0), Jihlava - Kunovice 2:0 (2:0), Zeman - D. Benešov 0:0, Kyjov - Holice 0:0.
1. Jihlava 25 15 6 4 44:19 51
2. Holice 24 12 7 5 41:35 43
3. D. Benešov 24 10 10 4 28:18 40
4. Kyjov 24 10 10 4 19:15 40
5. Uničov 25 11 5 9 31:32 38
6. Brno B 25 9 9 7 34:26 36
7. Ostrava B 24 8 10 6 36:25 34
8. SK Hranice 24 9 5 10 33:42 32
9. Kunovice 24 9 4 11 27:33 31
10. Vratimov 25 7 7 11 31:31 28
11. Brumov 24 8 4 12 26:39 28
12. Olomouc B 24 6 9 9 37:32 27
13. D. Kounice 24 7 5 12 29:42 26
14. D. Hranice 24 6 6 12 25:36 24
15. Zeman Brno 24 3 7 14 17:33 16
DIVIZE
SKUPINA A
Vodňany - Čížová 2:1 (1:0), Viktoria Žižkov B - Č. Budějovice B 5:0 (2:0), Chlumčany - Motorlet 1:1 (1:0), Plzeň - Klatovy 2:1 (0:0), Tábor - Kaplice 2:0 (2:0), Strakonice - Vyšehrad 0:1 (0:1), Milevsko - Přeštice 1:2 (1:1), Pelhřimov - Tachov 2:1 (1:0).
1. Budějovice B 27 17 4 6 56:27 55
2. Vyšehrad 27 18 1 8 57:32 55
3. Žižkov B 27 14 6 7 62:31 48
4. Klatovy 27 13 4 10 59:47 43
5. Čížová 27 12 7 8 49:44 43
6. Motorlet 27 12 5 10 38:41 41
7. Strakonice 27 10 6 11 43:35 36
8. Tachov 27 11 3 13 46:48 36
9. Chlumčany 27 10 5 12 43:49 35
10. Tábor 27 10 5 12 31:39 35
11. Kaplice 27 8 8 11 38:42 32
12. Milevsko 27 9 5 13 32:50 32
13. Přeštice 27 8 7 12 32:45 31
14. FC Plzeň 27 8 5 14 35:46 29
15. Vodňany 27 8 5 14 29:56 29
16. Pelhřimov 27 8 4 15 36:54 28
SKUPINA B
Litoměřice - Aritma Praha 1:0 (1:0), Kralupy - Kladno 0:2 (0:1), Smíchov - ČZU Praha 3:0 (1:0), Příbram B - Neštěmice 0:1 (0:0), Kadaň - Litvínov 3:0 (1:0), Žatec - Štětí 2:2 (1:0), Rakovník - Roudnice 1:2 (0:0).
1. Kladno 27 19 6 2 51:17 63
2. Štětí 27 14 6 7 37:22 48
3. Neštěmice 27 13 6 8 41:30 45
4. Příbram B 27 13 3 11 43:38 42
5. Roudnice 27 13 2 12 39:43 41
6. Kralupy 27 12 4 11 35:34 40
7. ČZU Praha 27 10 9 8 44:34 39
8. VELA US 27 11 6 10 42:33 39
9. Kadaň 27 11 2 14 37:41 35
10. Smíchov 27 9 7 11 41:37 34
11. Žatec 27 9 7 11 45:47 34
12. Litvínov 27 9 5 13 34:53 32
13. Aritma 27 9 4 14 34:49 31
14. Litoměřice 27 8 6 13 38:46 30
15. Rakovník 27 7 8 12 31:41 29
16. Louny 27 5 7 15 23:50 22
SKUPINA C
Sibřina - Semily 0:1 (0:0), Letohrad - Č. Dub 2:1 (0:1), Olymp HK - Č. Brod 0:2 (0:2), Česká Třebová - Liberec B 0:0, Choceň - Rychnov 2:1 (0:0), Čelákovice - Trutnov 4:3 (2:2), Bělá p. B. - Čáslav 2:1 (1:1), Pardubice - Holice 3:1 (3:0).
1. Semily 27 14 5 8 39:32 47
2. Sibřina 27 13 7 7 51:40 46
3. Letohrad 27 13 7 7 38:34 46
4. Liberec B 27 11 12 4 52:25 45
5. Čelákovice 27 13 4 10 53:36 43
6. Čes. Brod 27 12 7 8 38:29 43
7. Čáslav 27 10 8 9 36:36 38
8. Pardubice 27 9 9 9 31:30 36
9. Bělá p. B. 27 11 3 13 40:48 36
10. Choceň 27 11 2 14 38:37 35
11. Rychnov n K. 27 10 5 12 34:34 35
12. Trutnov 27 10 5 12 36:51 35
13. Čes. Třebová 27 7 10 10 36:39 31
14. Olympia HK 27 7 9 11 43:48 30
15. Čes. Dub 27 7 5 15 36:49 26
16. Holice 27 7 4 16 24:57 25
SKUPINA D
Napajedla - Břeclav 2:2 (0:0), Bystrc - Zlín B 0:1 (0:1), Židenice - Slavkov 2:0 (1:0), Znojmo - Uh. Hradiště 0:2 (0:1), Mysločovice - Slušovice 1:2 (0:0), Třebíč - Slavičín 1:1 (0:1), Svitavy - Polešovice 1:0 (0:0), Chropyně - D. Němčí 4:1 (2:0).
1. Svitavy 26 14 8 4 35:17 50
2. Uh. Hradiště 26 14 5 7 35:23 47
3. Třebíč 26 13 8 5 35:24 47
4. Židenice 26 13 6 7 43:26 45
5. Slavkov 26 12 6 8 32:27 42
6. Slavičín 26 11 7 8 40:24 40
7. Chropyně 26 11 4 11 43:32 37
8. Zlín B 26 9 10 7 28:18 37
9. D. Němčí 26 9 8 9 34:35 35
10. Břeclav 26 9 7 10 33:34 34
11. Bystrc 26 9 7 10 28:30 34
12. Slušovice 26 8 9 9 36:39 33
13. Napajedla 26 9 5 12 35:38 32
14. Znojmo 26 5 7 14 28:42 22
15. Mysločovice 26 5 5 16 20:53 20
16. Polešovice 26 3 6 17 11:54 15
SKUPINA E
Krnov - Šumperk 1:2 (0:1), Město Albrecht. - Albrecht. 2:1 (1:1), Rýmařov - Karviná B 4:0 (1:0), Bystřice p. Host. - Dětmarovice 1:1 (1:1), Slavia Kroměříž - Nový Jičín 0:0, Bruntál - Zábřeh-Zvole 1:2 (0:1), Fr. -Místek - Kravaře 3:1 (1:0), Val. Meziříčí - Muglinov 1:0 (0:0).
1. Bystřice 25 18 1 6 58:29 55
2. Dětmarovice 25 15 8 2 51:19 53
3. N. Jičín 25 16 4 5 61:25 52
4. Zábřeh 25 14 5 6 48:40 47
5. Kravaře 25 11 9 5 39:22 42
6. M. Albrecht. 25 11 7 7 35:27 40
7. R. Albrecht. 25 10 9 6 39:29 39
8. Karviná B 25 10 5 10 27:27 35
9. Kroměříž 25 9 5 11 39:31 32
10. Rýmařov 25 8 7 10 29:35 31
11. V. Meziříčí 25 8 6 11 34:41 30
12. Šumperk 25 6 7 12 27:42 25
13. Bruntál 25 7 4 14 26:49 25
14. Muglimov 25 7 2 16 36:66 23
15. Fr.-Místek B 25 6 1 18 25:40 19
16. Krnov 25 3 2 20 17:69 11