Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


tabulky

6 2000
1. Hradec Král.
1. Hradec Král. 15 11 2 2 30:18 35
2. Opava 15 10 3 2 33:12 33
3. Xaverov 15 8 5 2 32:17 29
4. Ratíškovice 15 7 4 4 25:15 25
5. Zlín 15 6 5 4 18:14 23
6. Pardubice 15 6 5 4 18:18 23
7. Jihlava 15 6 4 5 17:16 22
8. Chomutov 15 6 3 6 27:19 21
9. Neratovice 15 6 2 7 25:27 20
10. Ml. Boleslav 15 4 7 4 17:19 19
11. Most 15 4 4 7 15:16 16
12. Vítkovice 15 4 4 7 16:23 16
13. Prostějov 15 4 4 7 16:27 16
14. Holice 15 3 4 8 19:26 13
15. Třinec 15 3 1 11 15:30 10
16. Karviná 15 3 1 11 13:39 10

ČFL

Chrudim - Krč 1:1 (0:1), SK Kladno - Kolín 1:1 (0:0), Milín - Střížkov 0:4 (0:2), Teplice B - Admira Slavoj 0:3 (0:0), Slavia B - K. Vary-Dvory 5:1 (1:0), Třeboň - Semily 1:1 (1:1), Semice - Prachatice 1:1 (0:1), Vyšehrad - Sparta B 1:2 (0:2), Hradec Král. B - Varnsdorf 3:1 (2:1)

1. Kolín 14 8 3 3 27:15 27
2. Hradec Král. B 14 8 3 3 22:12 27
3. Sparta B 14 7 5 2 28:17 26
4. Milín 14 7 4 3 23:17 25
5. Střížkov 14 7 2 5 31:22 23
6. K. Vary-Dvory 14 7 2 5 20:22 23
7. SK Kladno 14 6 4 4 16:14 22
8. Admira Slavoj 14 6 3 5 23:15 21
9. Semily 14 5 5 4 20:19 20
10. Semice 14 5 4 5 24:25 19
11. Krč 14 5 4 5 23:27 19
12. Třeboň 14 4 5 5 19:18 17
13. Prachatice 14 4 4 6 12:14 16
14. Chrudim 14 5 1 8 23:33 16
15. Slavia B 14 4 2 8 23:26 14
16. Varnsdorf 14 4 2 8 21:31 14
17. Teplice B 14 2 5 7 13:27 11
18. Vyšehrad 14 2 2 10 14:28 8

MSFL

Kyjov - Kunovice Not played, Brumov - Olomouc B 1:3 (0:3), Poštorná - Ostrava B 0:1 (0:0), Brno B - Uničov 6:1 (3:1), Bystřice p. H. - Dolní Benešov 2:2 (1:2), Vratimov - Nový Jičín 1:0 (1:0), Dolní Kounice - Synot B 1:0 (0:0), SK Hranice - Válcovny FM 3:0 (3:0)

1. Olomouc B 15 10 2 3 31:16 32
2. Kunovice 14 9 3 2 31:12 30
3. Bystřice p. H. 15 6 6 3 28:24 24
4. Synot B 15 7 2 6 33:25 23
5. Dolní Benešov 15 6 5 4 25:21 23
6. Brno B 15 7 2 6 24:21 23
7. Poštorná 15 7 2 6 26:25 23
8. Dolní Kounice 15 5 7 3 22:21 22
9. SK Hranice 15 6 3 6 30:26 21
10. Vratimov 15 5 6 4 20:20 21
11. Uničov 15 5 4 6 23:32 19
12. Nový Jičín 15 5 3 7 18:20 18
13. Kyjov 14 5 2 7 15:18 17
14. Ostrava B 15 2 6 7 17:23 12
15. Válcovny FM 15 3 2 10 15:33 11
16. Brumov 15 3 1 11 13:34 10

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Kaplice - Pelhřimov 1:4 (0:2), Tábor - Strakonice 1:5 (0:3), Klatovy - Tachov 2:1 (0:1), Motorlet - Přeštice 0:2 (0:1), Chlumčany - Žižkov B 2:3 (1:2), Milevsko - Příbram B 0:1 (0:0), Č. Budějov. B - Rokycany 4:0 (2:0), Čížová - Sezimovo Ústí 1:2 (1:1)

1. Č. Budějov. B 13 8 4 1 35:12 28
2. Rokycany 13 9 1 3 36:19 28
3. Příbram B 13 8 3 2 35:16 27
4. Žižkov B 13 6 4 3 33:21 22
5. Strakonice 13 6 3 4 27:26 21
6. Milevsko 13 6 3 4 14:16 21
7. Přeštice 13 5 5 3 17:13 20
8. Čížová 13 6 1 6 28:31 19
9. Chlumčany 13 5 2 6 20:26 17
10. Kaplice 13 4 4 5 26:30 16
11. Klatovy 13 3 5 5 15:22 14
12. Sezimovo Ústí 13 3 3 7 17:29 12
13. Pelhřimov 13 3 2 8 21:27 11
14. Tábor 13 3 2 8 16:23 11
15. Motorlet 13 2 4 7 18:26 10
16. Tachov 13 2 4 7 16:37 10

SKUPINA B

Kadaň - Štětí 0:0, Kralupy - Aritma 0:0, Neštěmice - Satalice 5:1 (3:0), Rakovník - Roudnice 5:0 (2:0), US Praha - Smíchov 0:2 (0:1), Litoměřice - Litvínov 3:1 (1:1), Čelákovice - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (0:0), SK Benešov - Žatec 1:1 (1:0)

1. Satalice 13 9 2 2 36:18 29
2. Smíchov 13 8 3 2 23:10 27
3. Čelákovice 13 8 2 3 22:13 26
4. Litoměřice 13 6 4 3 17:11 22
5. US Praha 13 6 1 6 23:16 19
6. Štětí 13 5 4 4 19:16 19
7. SK Benešov 13 5 4 4 19:17 19
8. Kralupy 13 6 1 6 19:26 19
9. Aritma 13 4 6 3 17:19 18
10. Roudnice 13 5 3 5 15:21 18
11. Neštěmice 13 4 4 5 23:21 16
12. Rakovník 13 4 1 8 27:26 13
13. Ústí n. L. 13 3 4 6 15:23 13
14. Kadaň 13 3 3 7 13:23 12
15. Litvínov 13 2 4 7 15:29 10
16. Žatec 13 2 2 9 19:33 8

SKUPINA C

Sibřina - Čes. Třebová 3:1 (1:0), Český Brod - Olympia HK 0:3 (0:1), Liberec B - Brandýs n. L. 2:1 (1:1), Bělá p. B. - Deštné 0:0, Pardubice B - Trutnov 4:2 (1:0), Letohrad - Rychnov n. K. 4:1 (0:1), Choceň - Velké Hamry 0:1 (0:1), Velim - Čáslav 0:0

1. Sibřina 13 9 2 2 28:14 29
2. Rychnov n. K. 13 7 3 3 22:16 24
3. Liberec B 13 7 2 4 21:14 23
4. Letohrad 13 7 1 5 32:19 22
5. Deštné 13 6 4 3 15:9 22
6. Velim 13 6 4 3 18:13 22
7. Choceň 13 6 3 4 17:15 21
8. Olympia HK 13 6 1 6 23:21 19
9. Velké Hamry 13 6 0 7 21:18 18
10. Pardubice B 13 5 2 6 18:26 17
11. Brandýs n. L. 13 5 1 7 16:19 16
12. Český Brod 13 5 1 7 16:26 16
13. Trutnov 13 4 3 6 16:25 15
14. Čáslav 13 2 7 4 16:16 13
15. Čes. Třebová 13 2 2 9 9:24 8
16. Bělá p. B. 13 1 4 8 11:24 7

SKUPINA D

Sparta Brno - Napajedla 3:3 (0:1), Svitavy - Slavia Třebíč 1:0 (0:0), Židenice - Dosta Bystrc 2:1 (1:0), Hulín - Znojmo 7:2 (3:1), Zlín B - Slavkov 4:0 (1:0), Kroměříž - Břeclav 1:0 (0:0), BOPO Třebíč - Slavičín 2:0 (1:0), Slušovice - Dolní Němčí 1:3 (0:2)

1. Kroměříž 15 12 1 2 35:10 37
2. Hulín 15 11 1 3 31:15 34
3. Znojmo 15 10 2 3 33:20 32
4. Slavia Třebíč 15 7 4 4 25:20 25
5. Břeclav 15 7 3 5 25:18 24
6. Dosta Bystrc 15 7 3 5 21:23 24
7. Zlín B 15 7 2 6 26:15 23
8. Napajedla 15 6 4 5 23:17 22
9. Slavičín 15 7 1 7 27:23 22
10. Sparta Brno 15 5 5 5 28:25 20
11. BOPO Třebíč 15 5 3 7 16:19 18
12. Slušovice 15 4 6 5 13:19 18
13. Dolní Němčí 15 2 6 7 20:40 12
14. Svitavy 15 3 2 10 11:29 11
15. Židenice 15 2 3 10 11:31 9
16. Slavkov 15 0 4 11 12:33 4

SKUPINA E

Val. Meziříčí - Dukla Hranice 0:3 (0:0), Velké Losiny - Chropyně 2:1 (2:1), M. Albrechtice - Zábřeh 1:1 (0:0), Rýmařov - Petrovice 2:1 (1:0), Dětmarovice - Bruntál 5:1 (2:1), Kravaře - R. Albrechtice 2:0 (1:0), Lipová - Orlová 2:3 (1:3), Bílovec - Šumperk 3:0 (0:0)

1. Zábřeh 15 12 1 2 29:10 37
2. Petrovice 15 12 0 3 40:12 36
3. Dětmarovice 15 10 2 3 26:9 32
4. M. Albrechtice 15 10 2 3 31:15 32
5. Kravaře 15 8 1 6 28:20 25
6. Rýmařov 15 7 4 4 25:19 25
7. Lipová 15 7 3 5 26:21 24
8. Dukla Hranice 15 7 2 6 28:20 23
9. Bílovec 15 6 3 6 21:18 21
10. Velké Losiny 15 5 3 7 21:28 18
11. R. Albrechtice 15 5 2 8 19:21 17
12. Val. Meziříčí 15 4 2 9 18:33 14
13. Chropyně 15 4 1 10 24:32 13
14. Orlová 15 3 4 8 11:26 13
15. Bruntál 15 2 2 11 17:43 8
16. Šumperk 15 2 0 13 11:48 6








Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze