Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


tabulky

16 2000
1. Hradec Král.
1. Hradec Král. 12 8 2 2 23:15 26
2. Opava 12 7 3 2 23:9 24
3. Xaverov 12 5 5 2 21:16 20
4. Pardubice 12 5 5 2 17:12 20
5. Ratíškovice 12 5 4 3 20:13 19
6. Neratovice 12 6 1 5 22:16 19
7. Zlín 12 5 4 3 14:9 19
8. Chomutov 12 5 2 5 21:16 17
9. Most 12 4 3 5 13:12 15
10. Ml. Boleslav 12 3 5 4 14:17 14
11. Jihlava 12 3 4 5 12:15 13
12. Vítkovice 12 3 4 5 11:18 13
13. Prostějov 12 3 4 5 14:22 13
14. Holice 12 2 4 6 14:20 10
15. Třinec 12 3 1 8 14:23 10
16. Karviná 12 3 1 8 10:30 10

ČFL

Krč - Vyšehrad 2:1 (1:0), Hradec Králové B - Semice 1:0 (1:0), Varnsdorf - Třeboň 0:2 (0:0), Sparta B - Slavia B 3:2 (3:0), Prachatice - Teplice B 1:1 (1:0), Semily - Milín 2:0 (1:0), Karlovy Vary-Dvory - SK Kladno 3:1 (1:0), Admira Slavoj - Chrudim 2:1 (2:0), Střížkov - Kolín 1:3 (1:1).

1. Kolín 11 7 2 2 20:11 23
2. Sparta B 11 5 5 1 23:14 20
3. Hradec Král. B 11 6 2 3 17:10 20
4. K. Vary-Dvory 11 6 2 3 15:14 20
5. Milín 10 5 3 2 19:12 18
6. SK Kladno 11 5 3 3 14:10 18
7. Admira Slavoj 11 5 2 4 20:14 17
8. Střížkov 11 5 2 4 24:19 17
9. Semice 11 5 2 4 19:18 17
10. Semily 11 4 3 4 15:15 15
11. Krč 11 4 2 5 18:23 14
12. Třeboň 11 3 4 4 16:15 13
13. Varnsdorf 11 4 1 6 16:21 13
14. Chrudim 11 4 0 7 19:28 12
15. Prachatice 10 3 2 5 9:11 11
16. Slavia B 11 3 1 7 16:22 10
17. Teplice B 11 2 4 5 12:20 10
18. Vyšehrad 11 1 2 8 9:24 5

MSFL

Dolní Kounice - Kyjov 1:0 (0:0), SK Hranice - Vratimov 1:1 (0:0), Válcovny Frýdek-Místek - Bystřice pod Hostýnem 1:1 (0:0), Synot B - Brno B 2:3 (2:1), Nový Jičín - Poštorná 4:0 (1:0), Dolní Benešov - Brumov 4:1 (1:0), Uničov - Kunovice 0:3 (0:0), Ostrava B - Olomouc B 1:2 (0:1).

1. Kunovice 12 9 2 1 30:10 29
2. Olomouc B 12 7 2 3 23:14 23
3. Synot B 12 7 1 4 30:19 22
4. Bystřice p. H. 12 5 5 2 21:16 20
5. Dolní Benešov 12 5 4 3 22:14 19
6. Kyjov 11 5 2 4 11:9 17
7. Brno B 12 5 2 5 17:19 17
8. Poštorná 12 5 2 5 18:22 17
9. Uničov 11 4 4 3 17:19 16
10. Dolní Kounice 12 3 6 3 18:19 15
11. Nový Jičín 12 4 3 5 15:18 15
12. SK Hranice 12 4 2 6 23:23 14
13. Vratimov 12 3 5 4 16:19 14
14. Válcovny FM 12 3 2 7 13:25 11
15. Brumov 12 2 1 9 8:28 7
16. Ostrava B 12 0 5 7 13:21 5

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Kaplice - Strakonice 3:5 (2:1), Pelhřimov - Tachov 5:1 (1:1), Tábor - Přeštice 2:0 (1:0), Klatovy - Žižkov B 0:0, Motorlet - Příbram B 4:4 (1:4), Chlumčany - Rokycany 1:0 (0:0), Milevsko - Sezimovo Ústí 2:2 (1:2), Č. Budějov. B - Čížová 4:0 (0:0).

1. Č. Budějov. B 11 6 4 1 28:11 22
2. Rokycany 10 7 1 2 25:11 22
3. Příbram B 11 6 3 2 30:16 21
4. Milevsko 10 6 3 1 14:9 21
5. Chlumčany 10 5 2 3 18:18 17
6. Kaplice 10 4 4 2 22:16 16
7. Čížová 10 5 1 4 18:18 16
8. Strakonice 10 4 2 4 18:23 14
9. Žižkov B 10 3 4 3 22:17 13
10. Přeštice 10 3 4 3 13:12 13
11. Tábor 10 3 1 6 12:14 10
12. Motorlet 10 2 3 5 14:17 9
13. Klatovy 10 2 3 5 10:18 9
14. Tachov 10 2 2 6 11:31 8
15. Sezimovo Ústí 10 1 3 6 9:25 6
16. Pelhřimov 10 1 2 7 15:23 5

SKUPINA B

Štětí - Čelákovice 0:1 (0:1), SK Benešov - Litoměřice 2:0 (2:0), Žatec - US Praha 3:2 (0:2), Ústí nad Labem - Rakovník 4:1 (2:0), Litvínov - Neštěmice 2:2 (1:2), Smíchov - Kralupy 1:0 (1:0), Roudnice - Kadaň 0:2 (0:0), Satalice - Aritma 1:1 (0:0).

1. Satalice 10 7 2 1 30:13 23
2. Smíchov 10 6 2 2 19:10 20
3. Štětí 10 5 2 3 18:14 17
4. SK Benešov 10 5 2 3 15:12 17
5. Čelákovice 10 5 2 3 14:11 17
6. Roudnice 10 4 3 3 12:12 15
7. Litoměřice 10 4 3 3 10:10 15
8. Kralupy 10 5 0 5 15:22 15
9. US Praha 10 4 1 5 19:14 13
10. Aritma 10 3 4 3 15:18 13
11. Neštěmice 10 3 3 4 18:19 12
12. Ústí n. L. 10 3 3 4 15:18 12
13. Litvínov 10 2 4 4 13:17 10
14. Kadaň 10 3 1 6 12:19 10
15. Žatec 10 2 1 7 18:26 7
16. Rakovník 10 2 1 7 15:23 7

SKUPINA C

Česká Třebová - Choceň 1:2 (0:0), Velim - Letohrad 3:2 (2:0), Čáslav - Pardubice B 2:2 (0:1), Velké Hamry - Bělá p. B. 4:1 (1:1), Rychnov n. K. - Liberec B 1:0 (0:0), Trutnov - Český Brod 1:3 (0:1), Deštné - Sibřina 1:0 (0:0), Brandýs n. L. - Olympia Hradec Králové 2:1 (2:0).

1. Velim 10 6 3 1 18:11 21
2. Sibřina 10 6 2 2 20:11 20
3. Deštné 10 6 2 2 14:7 20
4. Rychnov n. K. 10 5 3 2 16:11 18
5. Choceň 10 5 2 3 16:14 17
6. Liberec B 10 5 1 4 15:12 16
7. Velké Hamry 10 5 0 5 18:13 15
8. Letohrad 10 4 1 5 22:16 13
9. Olympia HK 10 4 1 5 17:19 13
10. Brandýs n. L. 10 4 1 5 12:14 13
11. Trutnov 10 3 3 4 11:16 12
12. Čáslav 10 2 5 3 15:13 11
13. Pardubice B 10 3 2 5 12:21 11
14. Český Brod 10 3 1 6 11:24 10
15. Bělá p. B. 10 2 3 5 12:16 9
16. Čes. Třebová 10 1 2 7 7:18 5

SKUPINA D

BOPO Třebíč - Sparta Brno 1:2 (1:1), Slušovice - Kroměříž 0:3 (0:2), Dolní Němčí - Zlín B 2:2 (1:1), Slavičín - Hulín 1:2 (1:1), Břeclav - Židenice 0:1 (0:1), Slavkov - Svitavy 1:1 (0:0), Znojmo - Napajedla 1:0 (1:0), Dosta Bystrc - Slavia Třebíč 3:3 (1:1).

1. Kroměříž 12 9 1 2 25:9 28
2. Hulín 12 9 0 3 21:11 27
3. Znojmo 12 8 2 2 26:13 26
4. Slavičín 12 7 1 4 26:14 22
5. Dosta Bystrc 12 6 3 3 18:17 21
6. Břeclav 12 6 2 4 21:14 20
7. Slavia Třebíč 12 5 4 3 21:18 19
8. Napajedla 12 5 3 4 17:12 18
9. Sparta Brno 12 5 3 4 24:20 18
10. Zlín B 12 5 2 5 17:12 17
11. BOPO Třebíč 12 4 2 6 13:17 14
12. Slušovice 12 3 5 4 11:16 14
13. Dolní Němčí 12 1 5 6 16:33 8
14. Svitavy 12 2 2 8 9:26 8
15. Židenice 12 1 2 9 7:24 5
16. Slavkov 12 0 3 9 9:25 3

SKUPINA E

Lipová - Val. Meziříčí 1:2 (0:2), Bílovec - Kravaře 1:3 (1:1), Šumperk - Dětmarovice 0:2 (0:1), Orlová - Rýmařov 1:1 (1:1), R. Albrechtice - M. Albrechtice 0:0, Bruntál - Velké Losiny 1:1 (1:0), Petrovice - Dukla Hranice 4:0 (2:0), Zábřeh - Chropyně 2:1 (0:0).

1. Petrovice 12 11 0 1 34:7 33
2. Zábřeh 12 10 0 2 23:8 30
3. M. Albrechtice 12 9 1 2 27:11 28
4. Dětmarovice 12 7 2 3 16:7 23
5. Dukla Hranice 12 6 2 4 24:17 20
6. Lipová 12 6 2 4 22:17 20
7. Kravaře 12 6 1 5 20:18 19
8. R. Albrechtice 12 5 2 5 18:16 17
9. Rýmařov 12 4 4 4 20:17 16
10. Bílovec 12 5 1 6 17:17 16
11. Velké Losiny 12 3 3 6 16:22 12
12. Chropyně 12 3 1 8 20:27 10
13. Val. Meziříčí 12 3 1 8 14:27 10
14. Bruntál 12 2 2 8 15:33 8
15. Orlová 12 1 4 7 7:21 7
16. Šumperk 12 2 0 10 9:37 6






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze