Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


tabulky

9 2000
1. Hradec Král.
1. Hradec Král. 11 7 2 2 21:14 23
2. Opava 11 6 3 2 22:9 21
3. Chomutov 11 5 2 4 21:14 17
4. Pardubice 11 4 5 2 15:12 17
5. Xaverov 11 4 5 2 17:15 17
6. Neratovice 11 5 1 5 21:16 16
7. Ratíškovice 11 4 4 3 18:13 16
8. Zlín 11 4 4 3 13:9 16
9. Most 11 4 3 4 13:11 15
10. Ml. Boleslav 11 3 5 3 13:15 14
11. Jihlava 11 3 4 4 12:14 13
12. Vítkovice 11 3 4 4 10:14 13
13. Prostějov 11 3 4 4 14:21 13
14. Holice 11 2 4 5 13:18 10
15. Třinec 11 3 1 7 14:21 10
16. Karviná 11 2 1 8 8:29 7

ČFL

Střížkov - Krč 6:2 (3:0); Kolín - Admira Slavoj 2:1 (2:0); Chrudim - Karlovy Vary-Dvory 1:2 (1:0); SK Kladno - Semily 0:0; Milín - Prachatice Not played; Teplice B - Sparta B 1:4 (0:1); Slavia B - Varnsdorf 1:2 (0:1); Třeboň - Hradec Králové B 0:1 (0:1); Semice - Vyšehrad 1:0 (1:0)

1. Kolín 10 6 2 2 17:10 20
2. Milín 9 5 3 1 19:10 18
3. SK Kladno 10 5 3 2 13:7 18
4. Sparta B 10 4 5 1 20:12 17
5. Střížkov 10 5 2 3 23:16 17
6. Hr. Král. B 10 5 2 3 16:10 17
7. Semice 10 5 2 3 19:17 17
8. K. Vary-Dv. 10 5 2 3 12:13 17
9. Admira 10 4 2 4 18:13 14
10. Varnsdorf 10 4 1 5 16:19 13
11. Semily 10 3 3 4 13:15 12
12. Chrudim 10 4 0 6 18:26 12
13. Krč 10 3 2 5 16:22 11
14. Třeboň 10 2 4 4 14:15 10
15. Prachatice 9 3 1 5 8:10 10
16. Slavia B 10 3 1 6 14:19 10
17. Teplice B 10 2 3 5 11:19 9
18. Vyšehrad 10 1 2 7 8:22 5

MSFL

Brumov - Nový Jičín 0:2 (0:1); Poštorná - Synot B 1:4 (0:2); Brno B - Válcovny FM 2:0 (1:0); Bystřice p. H. - SK Hranice 1:0 (1:0); Vratimov - Dolní Kounice 3:2 (2:1); Olomouc B - Uničov 3:0 (0:0); Kunovice - Dolní Benešov 1:3 (1:1); Kyjov - Ostrava B 1:0 (0:0)

1. Kunovice 10 7 2 1 25:10 23
2. Synot B 10 7 1 2 28:14 22
3. Olomouc B 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
4. Bystřice p. H. 11 5 4 2 20:15 19
5. Kyjov 10 5 2 3 11:8 17
6. Poštorná 11 5 2 4 18:18 17
7. D. Benešov 11 4 4 3 18:13 16
8. Uničov 10 4 4 2 17:16 16
9. Brno B 11 4 2 5 14:17 14
10. SK Hranice 11 4 1 6 22:22 13
11. Vratimov 11 3 4 4 15:18 13
12. D. Kounice 11 2 6 3 17:19 12
13. Nový Jičín 11 3 3 5 11:18 12
14. Válcovny FM 11 3 1 7 12:24 10
15. Brumov 11 2 1 8 7:24 7
16. Ostrava B 11 0 5 6 12:19 5

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

České Budějovice B - Kaplice 1:1 (0:1); Čížová - Milevsko 0:1 (0:0); Sezimovo Ústí - Chlumčany 1:1 (1:0); Rokycany - Motorlet 1:0 (0:0); Příbram B - Klatovy 5:1 (2:0); Žižkov B - Tábor 1:2 (0:1); Přeštice - Pelhřimov 0:0; Tachov - Strakonice 2:1 (2:1)

1. Rokycany 9 7 1 1 25:10 22
2. Příbram B 10 6 2 2 26:12 20
3. Milevsko 9 6 2 1 12:7 20
4. Č. Budějov. B 10 5 4 1 24:11 19
5. Kaplice 9 4 4 1 19:11 16
6. Čížová 9 5 1 3 18:14 16
7. Chlumčany 9 4 2 3 17:18 14
8. Přeštice 9 3 4 2 13:10 13
9. Žižkov B 9 3 3 3 22:17 12
10. Strakonice 9 3 2 4 13:20 11
11. Motorlet 9 2 2 5 10:13 8
12. Klatovy 9 2 2 5 10:18 8
13. Tachov 9 2 2 5 10:26 8
14. Tábor 9 2 1 6 10:14 7
15. Sezim. Ústí 9 1 2 6 7:23 5
16. Pelhřimov 9 0 2 7 10:22 2

SKUPINA B

Satalice - Štětí 5:3 (2:3); Aritma - Roudnice 1:1 (1:1); Kadaň - Smíchov 0:1 (0:0); Kralupy - Litvínov 1:0 (0:0); Neštěmice - Ústí n. L. 1:1 (0:1); Rakovník - Žatec 2:0 (2:0); US Praha - SK Benešov 2:0 (0:0); Litoměřice - Čelákovice 1:1 (0:0)

1. Satalice 9 7 1 1 29:12 22
2. Smíchov 9 5 2 2 18:10 17
3. Štětí 9 5 2 2 18:13 17
4. Roudnice 9 4 3 2 12:10 15
5. Litoměřice 9 4 3 2 10:8 15
6. Kralupy 9 5 0 4 15:21 15
7. Čelákovice 9 4 2 3 13:11 14
8. SK Benešov 9 4 2 3 13:12 14
9. US Praha 9 4 1 4 17:11 13
10. Aritma 9 3 3 3 14:17 12
11. Neštěmice 9 3 2 4 16:17 11
12. Litvínov 9 2 3 4 11:15 9
13. Ústí n. L. 9 2 3 4 11:17 9
14. Rakovník 9 2 1 6 14:19 7
15. Kadaň 9 2 1 6 10:19 7
16. Žatec 9 1 1 7 15:24 4

SKUPINA C

Brandýs n. L. - Čes. Třebová 0:1 (0:1); Olympia HK - Deštné 1:0 (0:0); Sibřina - Trutnov 4:0 (1:0); Český Brod - Rychnov n. K. 1:5 (1:2); Liberec B - Velké Hamry 1:2 (1:1); Bělá p. B. - Čáslav 1:1 (1:1); Pardubice B - Velim 4:3 (2:0); Letohrad - Choceň 0:1 (0:0)

1. Sibřina 9 6 2 1 20:10 20
2. Velim 9 5 3 1 15:9 18
3. Deštné 9 5 2 2 13:7 17
4. Liberec B 9 5 1 3 15:11 16
5. Rych. n. K. 9 4 3 2 15:11 15
6. Choceň 9 4 2 3 14:13 14
7. Letohrad 9 4 1 4 20:13 13
8. Olympia HK 9 4 1 4 16:17 13
9. Velké Hamry 9 4 0 5 14:12 12
10. Trutnov 9 3 3 3 10:13 12
11. Čáslav 9 2 4 3 13:11 10
12. Brandýs n. L. 9 3 1 5 10:13 10
13. Pardubice B 9 3 1 5 10:19 10
14. Bělá p. B. 9 2 3 4 11:12 9
15. Český Brod 9 2 1 6 8:23 7
16. Čes. Třebová 9 1 2 6 6:16 5

SKUPINA D

Svitavy - Břeclav 0:2 (0:1); Židenice - Slavičín 0:1 (0:0); Hulín - Dolní Němčí 2:0 (1:0); Zlín B - Slušovice 3:1 (1:0); Kroměříž - BOPO Třebíč 1:0 (0:0); Slavia Třebíč - Znojmo 2:1 (0:1); Napajedla - Slavkov 2:0 (1:0); Sparta Brno - Dosta Bystrc 0:1 (0:1)

1. Kroměříž 11 8 1 2 22:9 25
2. Hulín 11 8 0 3 19:10 24
3. Znojmo 11 7 2 2 25:13 23
4. Slavičín 10 7 1 2 25:10 22
5. Břeclav 11 6 2 3 21:13 20
6. Dosta Bystrc 11 6 2 3 15:14 20
7. Slavia Třebíč 11 5 3 3 18:15 18
8. Zlín B 11 5 1 5 15:10 16
9. Napajedla 10 4 3 3 15:11 15
10. Sparta Brno 11 4 3 4 22:19 15
11. Slušovice 11 3 5 3 11:13 14
12. BOPO Třebíč 11 4 2 5 12:15 14
13. Dolní Němčí 11 1 4 6 14:31 7
14. Svitavy 11 2 1 8 8:25 7
15. Slavkov 11 0 2 9 8:24 2
16. Židenice 11 0 2 9 6:24 2

SKUPINA E

Velké Losiny - R. Albrechtice 1:3 (0:2); M. Albrechtice - Orlová 4:1 (2:1); Rýmařov - Šumperk 6:2 (2:1); Dětmarovice - Bílovec 3:0 (1:0); Kravaře - Lipová 2:3 (2:1); Chropyně - Petrovice 1:6 (0:5); Dukla Hranice - Bruntál 6:0 (5:0); Val. Meziříčí - Zábřeh 0:1 (0:1)

1. Petrovice 11 10 0 1 30:7 30
2. M. Albrecht. 11 9 0 2 27:11 27
3. Zábřeh 11 9 0 2 21:7 27
4. D. Hranice 11 6 2 3 24:13 20
5. Dětmarovice 11 6 2 3 14:7 20
6. Lipová 11 6 2 3 21:15 20
7. R. Albrecht. 11 5 1 5 18:16 16
8. Bílovec 11 5 1 5 16:14 16
9. Kravaře 11 5 1 5 17:17 16
10. Rýmařov 11 4 3 4 19:16 15
11. Velké Losiny 11 3 2 6 15:21 11
12. Chropyně 11 3 1 7 19:25 10
13. Val. Meziříčí 11 2 1 8 12:26 7
14. Bruntál 11 2 1 8 14:32 7
15. Orlová 11 1 3 7 6:20 6
16. Šumperk 11 2 0 9 9:35 6








Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze