Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


nižší fotbalové soutěže

14 2000
1. Hradec Král. 3 3 0 0 9:4 9
2. Opava 3 2 1 0 10:2 7
3. Chomutov 3 2 1 0 8:4 7
4. Prostějov 3 1 2 0 6:4 5
5. Ml. Boleslav 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
6. Most 3 1 1 1 4:2 4
7. Zlín 3 1 1 1 3:2 4
8. Pardubice 3 1 1 1 3:4 4
9. Holice 3 0 3 0 3:3 3
10. Ratíškovice 3 0 3 0 3:3 3
11. Neratovice 3 1 0 2 4:7 3
12. Xaverov 3 0 2 1 4:5 2
13. Vítkovice 3 0 2 1 2:3 2
14. Jihlava 3 0 2 1 2:5 2
15. Karviná 3 0 1 2 1:9 1
16. Třinec 3 0 0 3 2:8 0

ČFL

Prachatice - Krč 2:0, Semily - Sparta B 2:2), K. Vary-Dvory - Varnsdorf 2:1, Admira Slavoj - Hradec Král. B 1:1, Střížkov - Vyšehrad 5:0, Kolín - Semice 3:1, Chrudim - Třeboň 2:1, SK Kladno - Slavia B 0:1, Milín - Teplice B 3:0

MSFL

Brumov - Kyjov 1:0, Poštorná - Kunovice 1:2, Brno B - Olomouc B 1:0, Bystřice p. H. - Ostrava B 0:0, Vratimov - Uničov 2:3, Dolní Kounice - Dolní Benešov nehráno, SK Hranice - Nový Jičín 5:1, Válcovny FM - Synot B 1:5

1. SK Hranice 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
2. Synot B 1 1 0 0 5:1 3
3. Uničov 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
4. Kunovice 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
5. Brumov 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
6. Brno B 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
7. Bystřice p. H. 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
8. Ostrava B 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
9. Dolní Kounice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.-11.D. Benešov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
10.-11.Vratimov 1 0 0 1 2:3 0
12. Poštorná 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
13. Olomouc B 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
14. Kyjov 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
15. Válcovny FM 1 0 0 1 1:5 0
16. Nový Jičín 1 0 0 1 1:5 0

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Kaplice 1:1, Motorlet - Tábor 1:0, Chlumčany - Pelhřimov 2:1, Milevsko - Strakonice 3:0, Č. Budějov. B - Tachov 2:2, Čížová - Přeštice 1:2, Sezimovo Ústí - Žižkov B 1:6, Rokycany - Příbram B 1:1

SKUPINA B

Ústí n. L. - Štětí 0:4, Litvínov - Žatec 2:1, Smíchov - SK Benešov 2:1, Roudnice - Čelákovice 1:0, Satalice - Litoměřice 2:0, Aritma - Uhelné sklady 0:0, Kadaň - Rakovník 4:2, Kralupy - Neštěmice 2:1

SKUPINA C

Velké Hamry - Čes. Třebová 2:0, Rychnov n. K. - Čáslav 1:0, Trutnov - Velim 1:1, Deštné - Choceň 3:2, Brandýs - Letohrad 2:1, Olympia HK - Pardubice B 4:0, Sibřina - Bělá p. B. 2:1, Český Brod - Liberec B 0:3

SKUPINA D

Svitavy - Židenice 2:0, Břeclav - Dolní Němčí 4:2, Slavkov - Slušovice 2:2, Znojmo - BOPO Třebíč 3:0, Bystrc - Kroměříž 3:2, Slavia Třebíč - Zlín B 0:0, Napajedla - Hulín 2:3, Sparta Brno - Slavičín 2:1

1. Znojmo 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2. Sparta Brno 2 2 0 0 5:2 6
3. Hulín 2 2 0 0 6:4 6
4. Břeclav 2 1 1 0 5:3 4
5. Zlín B 2 1 1 0 1:0 4
6. Slavičín 2 1 0 1 5:2 3
7.-8.Svitavy 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
7.-8.Dosta Bystrc 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
9. Slušovice 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
10. Slavkov 2 0 2 0 3:3 2
11. Napajedla 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
12. Slavia Třebíč 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
13. Židenice 2 0 1 1 1:3 1
14. BOPO Třebíč 2 0 1 1 1:4 1
15. Kroměříž 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
16. Dolní Němčí 2 0 0 2 2:8 0

SKUPINA E

Velké Losiny - M. Albrechtice 3:0, R. Albrechtice - Šumperk 3:1, Bruntál - Bílovec 1:3, Petrovice - Lipová 5:1, Zábřeh - Kravaře 2:0, Chropyně - Dětmarovice 0:1, Dukla Hranice - Rýmařov 0:3, Val. Meziříčí - Orlová 3:0

1. Petrovice 2 2 0 0 9:3 6
2. Velké Losiny 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
3. R. Albrechtice 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
4. Zábřeh 2 2 0 0 4:1 6
5. Chropyně 2 1 0 1 3:1 3
6. Val. Meziříčí 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
7. Lipová 2 1 0 1 6:6 3
8.-10.M. Albrecht. 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8.-10.Rýmařov 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8.-10.Bílovec 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
11. Dětmarovice 2 1 0 1 2:2 3
12. Šumperk 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
13. Kravaře 2 0 0 2 2:6 0
14. Orlová 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
15. Bruntál 2 0 0 2 2:8 0
16. Dukla Hranice 2 0 0 2 0:6 0







Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze