ČESKO
JMÉNO | NAR. | HŮL | VÝŠKA | KLUB | Z | G | A | B | ||
69 | Tomáš Kafka | B | 26.8.78 | P | 191 | Střešovice | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
78 | David Rytych | B | 4.1.87 | P | 181 | Future | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2 | Aleš Jakůbek | O | 26.9.81 | L | 182 | Curych (Švýc.) | 70 | 8 | 15 | 23 |
3 | Lukáš Nesměrák | O | 20.9.80 | L | 187 | Liberec | 29 | 6 | 3 | 9 |
5 | Tomáš Trnavský | O | 23.11.73 | P | 178 | Grünenmatt (Švýc.) | 58 | 21 | 15 | 36 |
7 | Daniel Folta | O | 7.3.77 | L | 183 | Vítkovice | 85 | 30 | 24 | 54 |
15 | Pavel Brus | O | 22.2.87 | P | 186 | Vítkovice | 22 | 4 | 2 | 6 |
16 | Milan Garčar | O | 2.4.83 | L | 180 | Střešovice | 25 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
21 | Tomáš Chrápek | O | 28.11.81 | L | 187 | Ostrava | 27 | 8 | 4 | 12 |
4 | Ondřej Fojta | Ú | 17.2.84 | L | 177 | Mladá Boleslav | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 |
8 | Martin Richter | Ú | 31.10.83 | P | 183 | Střešovice | 40 | 21 | 9 | 30 |
9 | Radek Sikora | Ú | 9.11.76 | L | 172 | Grünenmatt (Švýc.) | 58 | 21 | 16 | 37 |
10 | Pavel Kožušník | Ú | 21.2.77 | P | 179 | Havířov | 65 | 35 | 40 | 75 |
11 | Tomáš Sladký | Ú | 9.8.86 | L | 187 | Wiler-Ersigen (Švýc.) | 32 | 17 | 12 | 29 |
12 | Radim Cepek | Ú | 6.12.75 | P | 189 | Rychenberg (Švýc.) | 104 | 60 | 55 | 115 |
18 | Martin Ostřanský | Ú | 3.12.82 | L | 176 | Mallans (Švýc.) | 67 | 23 | 17 | 40 |
19 | Aleš Zálesný | Ú | 4.1.80 | P | 175 | Langnau (Švýc.) | 53 | 30 | 19 | 49 |
23 | Vojtěch Skalík | Ú | 8.8.86 | P | 177 | Rychenberg (Švýc.) | 38 | 11 | 7 | 18 |
25 | Petr Novotný | Ú | 20.5.82 | L | 185 | Mladá Boleslav | 25 | 4 | 16 | 20 |
27 | Milan Fridrich | Ú | 5.11.79 | L | 185 | Střešovice | 24 | 8 | 13 | 21 |
ŠVÉDSKO
BRANKÁŘI:
1 Peter Sjögren (Warberg IC)
30 Daniel Ramsin (Caperio/Täby FC)
OBRÁNCI:
5 Kimmo Eskelinen (Warberg IC)
6 Mattias Wallgren (Wiler-Ersigen/Švýc.)
13 Mattias Samuelsson (Storvreta IBK)
14 Henrik Quist (Pixbo Wallenstam)
17 Kristoffer Kranberg (AIK Stockholm)
23 Peter Fischerström (AIK Stockholm)
ÚTOČNÍCI:
3 Andreas Johansson (IBF Falun)
9 David Gillek (Jönköping IK)
10 Patrik Hagberg (Caperio/Täby FC)
15 Daniel Calebsson (Floorball Köniz/Švýc.)
16 Karl-Johan Nilsson (AIK Stockholm)
18 Joakim Andersson (Warberg)
19 Mattias Helgesson (IBF Falun)
20 Magnus Svensson (Warberg)
25 Martin Emanuelsson (Warberg)
27 Niklas Jihde (AIK Stockholm)
28 Fredrik Djurling (AIK Stockholm)
29 Alexander Bodén (IBK Dalen)
FINSKO
BRANKÁŘI:
31 Henri Toivoniemi (SSV Helsinky)
40 Jani Naumanen (Tapanilan Erä)
OBRÁNCI:
7 Jouni Vehkaoja (Espoon Oilers)
8 Juha Kivilehto (SSV Helsinky)
19 Vesa Punkari (SC Classic)
21 Tatu Väänänen (Josba Joensuu)
25 Mika Savolainen (FT Trackers Hämeenlinna)
33 Mika Kavekari (Espoon Oilers)
ÚTOČNÍCI:
6 Juho Järvinen (SSV Helsinky)
9 Harri Forsten (SSV Helsinky)
15 Esa Jussila (Josba Joensuu)
17 Mikko Kohonen (SPV Seinäjoki)
22 Jani Kukkola (SSV Helsinky)
23 Mikael Järvi (SSV Helsinky)
24 Kari Koskelainen (TPS Turku)
27 Rickie Hyvärinen (Caperio Täby/Švéd.)
29 Mika Kohonen (Storvreta IBK/Švéd.)
40 Lassi Vänttinen (SV Wiler-Ersigen/Švýc.)
50 Tero Tiitu (SSV Helsinky)
52 Santtu Manner (SSV Helsinky)
ŠVÝCARSKO
BRANKÁŘI:
33 Roger Tönz (Alligator Malans)
88 Philipp Gerber (Tigers Langnau)
OBRÁNCI:
3 Lulzim Kamaj (Grasshoppers Curych)
5 Yvan Jungo, 6 Daniel Bill (Floorball Köniz)
7 Michael Flury (SC Classic/Fin.)
9 Marc Dysli (IBK Dalen/Švéd.)
12 Simon Bichsel (Wiler-Ersigen)
20 Markus Gerber (Tigers Langnau)
ÚTOČNÍCI:
10 Patrick Mendelin (Wiler-Ersigen)
11 Simon Stucki (Tigers Langnau)
13 Emanuel Antener (Floorball Köniz)
14 Andreas Cadisch (Chur Unihockey)
15 Christoph Hofbauer (IBK Dalen/Švéd.)
17 Adrian Zimmermann (Wiler-Ersigen)
18 Michael Zürcher (Wiler-Ersigen)
19 Matthias Hofbauer (IBK Dalen/Švéd.)
22 Armin Brunner (Järfälla IBK/Švéd.)
23 Roger Gerber (Wiler-Ersigen)
25 Philipp Wanner (Flooball Köniz)