Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


ČFL

12 2000
Prachatice -
Dropa Střížkov 1:0 (1:0), Třeboň - Karlovy Vary-Dvory 1:3 (1:2), Chomutov - Slavia B 2:0 (1:0), Mogul Kolín - Teplice B 7:1 (3:1), Hradec Králové B - Varnsdorf 2:2 (1:0), Sparta Krč - Sparta B 3:1 (1:0) AFK Chrudim - Admira/Slavoj 0:1 (0:0).

1. Chomutov 30 19 5 6 48:18 62
2. K rč 30 18 6 6 49:26 60
3. Střížkov 30 15 8 7 53:31 53
4. Kolín 30 14 9 7 46:28 51
5. Sparta B 30 15 5 10 52:32 50
6. Milín 30 15 4 11 57:52 49
7. Třeboň 30 14 6 10 47:48 48
8. Prachatice 30 11 6 13 32:42 39
9. Chrudim 30 10 8 12 40:50 38
10. Admira 30 11 5 14 34:44 38
11. K. Vary-Dvory 30 10 5 15 43:52 35
12. Varnsdorf 30 9 5 16 44:49 32
13. Hradec Kr. B 30 7 11 12 37:44 32
14. Teplice B 30 7 8 15 28:58 29
15. Semice 30 8 4 18 33:59 28
16. Slavia B 30 8 3 19 50:60 27

MSFL

Hranice - Baník Ostrava B 2:3 (0:1), Olomouc B - D. Kounice 0:0, Kunovice - Boby Brno B 0:0, Dolní Benešov - Uničov 1:1 (0:1), Holice 1932 - Jihlava 3:1 (1:1), Kyjov - Brumov 1:0 (1:0), Zeman Brno - SK Hranice 0:2 (0:0).

1. Jihlava 27 15 7 5 46:23 52
2. Holice 27 15 7 5 51:37 52
3. Kyjov 27 12 10 5 24:16 46
4. D. Benešov 27 11 12 4 32:21 45
5. Ostrava B 27 10 11 6 44:29 41
6. Brno B 28 10 10 8 37:31 40
7. Uničov 27 11 6 10 32:37 39
8. SK Hranice 27 10 6 11 37:48 36
9. Kunovice 27 10 5 12 32:36 35
10. Vratimov 27 9 7 11 36:33 34
11. Olomouc B 27 7 10 10 41:34 31
12. D. Kounice 27 8 6 13 30:45 30
13. Brumov 27 8 4 15 28:46 28
14. D. Hranice 27 6 6 15 29:43 24
15. Zeman Brno 27 4 7 16 18:38 19

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Vyšehrad 0:4 (0:3), Motorlet - Tábor 1:4 (1:1), Přeštice - Strakonice 2:0 (1:0), Č. Budějovice B - 1. FC Plzeň 2:0 (1:0), Tachov - Chlumčany 1:2 (1:1), Čížová - Milevsko 4:0 (0:0), Vodňany - V. Žižkov B 0:3 (0:2), Kaplice - Pelhřimov 3:2 (1:0).

1. Vyšehrad 30 21 1 8 67:34 64
2. Budějovice B 30 19 4 7 63:30 61
3. Žižkov B 30 16 7 7 69:33 55
4. Čížová 30 13 7 10 54:48 46
5. Klatovy 30 13 5 12 63:59 44
6. Motorlet 30 13 5 12 42:48 44
7. Tábor 30 12 5 13 42:45 41
8. Chlumčany 30 12 5 13 48:52 41
9. Strakonice 30 11 7 12 47:39 40
10. Kaplice 30 10 8 12 46:47 38
11. Přeštice 30 10 8 12 35:45 38
12. Tachov 30 11 4 15 50:54 37
13. Milevsko 30 10 5 15 34:59 35
14. Pelhřimov 30 10 4 16 41:58 34
15. FC Plzeň 30 8 6 16 36:51 30
16. Vodňany 30 8 5 17 29:64 29

SKUPINA B

Neštěmice - Litvínov 4:0 (2:0), ČZU Praha - Žatec 4:0 (1:0), Vela Praha - Kadaň 2:1 (0:0), Kladno - Dukla Příbram B 6:0 (2:0), Aritma - Smíchov 0:3 (0:2), Roudnice - Louny 9:3 (4:0), Rakovník - Kralupy 2:0 (0:0), Štětí - Litoměřice 2:2 (2:1).

1. Kladno 30 21 6 3 62:18 69
2. Neštěmice 30 16 6 8 51:30 54
3. Štětí 30 15 7 8 43:26 52
4. ČZU Praha 30 12 9 9 50:36 45
5. Vela US 30 12 8 10 49:39 44
6. Kralupy 30 13 5 12 39:39 44
7. Roudnice 30 14 2 14 51:52 44
8. Příbram B 30 13 4 13 45:48 43
9. Smíchov 30 11 8 11 48:40 41
10. Kadaň 30 12 2 16 40:46 38
11. Žatec 30 10 7 13 46:54 37
12. Litoměřice 30 9 8 13 46:52 35
13. Aritma 30 10 5 15 40:57 35
14. Litvínov 30 10 5 15 36:59 35
15. Rakovník 30 8 9 13 35:46 33
16. Louny 30 5 7 18 29:68 22

SKUPINA C

Trutnov - Čáslav 3:1 (1:1), Č. Brod - Čelákovice 3:3 (0:1), Č. Dub - Choceň 4:2 (3:0), Semily - Česká Třebová 2:0 (1:0), Sibřina - Olympia Hradec Králové 1:4 (1:1), Holice - Letohrad 1:3 (0:1) Rychnov - Pardubice 1:0 (1:0), Liberec B - Bělá p. B. 2:3 (2:1).

1. Semily 30 16 5 9 43:35 53
2. Sibřina 30 15 7 8 60:48 52
3. Liberec B 30 13 12 5 60:30 51
4. Letohrad 30 14 7 9 44:41 49
5. Čelákovice 30 14 5 11 59:43 47
6. Čes. Brod 30 13 8 9 45:34 47
7. Čáslav 30 11 9 10 42:43 42
8. Rychnov n K. 30 12 5 13 41:39 41
9. Trutnov 30 12 5 13 44:56 41
10. Pardubice 30 10 10 10 37:35 40
11. Bělá p. B. 30 12 3 15 46:58 39
12. Čes. Třebová 30 9 10 11 41:41 37
13. Olympia HK 30 9 9 12 49:50 36
14. Choceň 30 11 2 17 42:48 35
15. Čes. Dub 30 9 5 16 41:55 32
16. Holice 30 7 4 19 29:67 25

SKUPINA D

Zlín B - Slušovice 4:0 (2:0), Slavičín - Uh. Hradiště 1:1 (0:0), Břeclav - Mysločovice 2:1 (0:0), Polešovice - Bystrc 0:2 (0:1), Dolní Němčí - Třebíč 2:0 (1:0), Slavkov - Napajedla 1:0 (0:0), Židenice - Svitavy 2:0 (0:0), Chropyně - Znojmo 1:1 (0:1).

1. Uh. Hradiště 29 16 6 7 41:24 54
2. Svitavy 29 14 10 5 40:24 52
3. Židenice 29 15 6 8 47:27 51
4. Třebíč 29 14 8 7 40:31 50
5. Slavičín 30 13 8 9 47:29 47
6. Slavkov 29 13 8 8 35:29 47
7. Zlín B 29 11 10 8 34:21 43
8. Břeclav 29 11 7 11 39:37 40
9. D. Němčí 29 10 10 9 42:41 40
10. Bystrc 29 11 7 11 33:35 40
11. Chropyně 29 10 6 13 42:37 36
12. Napajedla 29 10 6 13 40:42 36
13. Slušovice 30 9 9 12 39:47 36
14. Znojmo 29 7 8 14 32:43 29
15. Mysločovice 29 6 5 18 22:56 23
16. Polešovice 29 3 6 20 13:63 15

SKUPINA E

Dětmarovice - N. Jičín 1:2 (1:1), Karviná B - Muglinov 2:3 (1:1), Albrechtice - Kroměříž 2:1 (1:0), Šumperk - Bystřice 0:4 (0:1), Kravaře - Rýmařov 2:0 (0:0), Zábřeh - Město Albrechtice 2:0 (2:0), Bruntál - Krnov 3:1 (1:1), Fr.-Místek - V. Meziříčí 4:0 (3:0).

1. Bystřice 29 20 3 6 68:33 63
2. Dětmarovice 29 17 9 3 58:23 60
3. N. Jičín 29 18 5 6 66:29 59
4. Zábřeh 29 18 5 6 55:41 59
5. Kravaře 29 13 10 6 47:29 49
6. M. Albrecht. 29 12 8 9 39:34 44
7. R. Albrecht. 29 11 9 9 43:36 42
8. Rýmařov 29 10 8 11 36:39 38
9. Kroměříž 29 10 6 13 44:36 36
10. Karviná B 29 10 6 13 31:40 36
11. V. Meziříčí 29 10 6 13 37:48 36
12. Šumperk 29 8 8 13 33:49 32
13. Bruntál 29 9 4 16 33:56 31
14. Fr.-Místek B 29 9 1 19 35:42 28
15. Muglimov 29 8 2 19 42:74 26
16. Krnov 29 3 2 24 21:79 11
Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze