1. Chomutov 19 12 3 4 30:14 39
2. Třeboň 20 12 3 5 37:28 39
3. Sparta B 19 12 2 5 33:14 38
4. Krč 20 11 4 5 34:21 37
5. Střížkov 19 9 6 4 38:20 33
6. Chrudim 20 9 4 7 33:30 31
7. Kolín 19 8 6 5 26:20 30
8. Admira 19 9 2 8 29:30 29
9. Milín 19 9 2 8 36:39 29
10. Varnsdorf 19 6 4 9 24:28 22
11. Semice 20 7 1 12 31:43 22
12. K. Vary-Dvory 19 6 3 10 26:35 21
13. Teplice B 19 5 5 9 16:29 20
14. Hradec Kr. B 19 3 7 9 21:26 16
15. Prachatice 20 4 4 12 12:34 16
16. Slavia B 20 4 2 14 28:43 14
MSFL
D. Benešov - Olomouc B 0:4 (0:1), Holice - Dukla Hranice 3:1 (1:0), SK Hranice - Uničov 0:2 (0:1), Jihlava - Vratimov 1:0 (0:0), Brumov - Brno B 1:0 (1:0), Zeman Brno - D. Kounice 0:1 (0:1), Kyjov - Ostrava B 2:1 (1:1).
1. Jihlava 18 12 4 2 29:11 40
2. D. Benešov 18 8 7 3 23:15 31
3. Kyjov 18 8 7 3 15:10 31
4. Holice 18 9 4 5 31:31 31
5. Kunovice 17 9 2 6 21:20 29
6. Brno B 18 7 6 5 27:18 27
7. Uničov 17 7 4 6 23:21 25
8. SK Hranice 18 7 3 8 26:32 24
9. Ostrava B 18 5 7 6 28:20 22
10. D. Kounice 17 6 3 8 21:27 21
11. D. Hranice 17 5 4 8 20:25 19
12. Vratimov 18 4 5 9 23:25 17
13. Olomouc B 17 4 5 8 23:26 17
14. Brumov 17 4 4 9 16:31 16
15. Zeman Brno 18 3 3 12 13:27 12
DIVIZE
SKUPINA A
České Budějovice B - Přeštice 3:1 (1:0), Tachov - Motorlet 1:2 (1:2), Čížová - Klatovy 3:2 (1:1), Vodňany - Vyšehrad 2:1 (0:0), Viktoria Žižkov B - Strakonice 0:0, Chlumčany - Kaplice 1:0 (0:0), Pelhřimov - Tábor 0:1 (0:0), Milevsko - Plzeň 0:0.
1. Budějovice B 21 13 4 4 40:18 43
2. Čížová 19 11 5 3 38:24 38
3. Klatovy 21 11 4 6 51:35 37
4. Vyšehrad 20 12 1 7 39:27 37
5. Žižkov B 21 10 5 6 49:27 35
6. Motorlet 20 10 3 7 28:29 33
7. Tachov 21 10 1 10 37:34 31
8. Strakonice 19 8 4 7 31:22 28
9. Chlumčany 20 8 3 9 34:40 27
10. Tábor 21 7 4 10 22:31 25
11. Vodňany 18 7 3 8 23:34 24
12. Milevsko 21 6 5 10 21:41 23
13. Kaplice 20 5 6 9 24:31 21
14. Pelhřimov 21 6 3 12 29:37 21
15. Přeštice 21 5 4 12 24:42 19
16. FC Plzeň 20 4 3 13 20:38 15
SKUPINA B
Kladno - Vela Praha 0:1 (0:1), Litoměřice - Žatec 5:0 (2:0), Kralupy - Kadaň 1:0 (1:0), Smíchov - Štětí 1:1 (0:1), Louny - Příbram 1:é (0:0), Litoměřice - Žatec 5:0 (2:0), Rakovník - Litvínov 0:0, Roudnice - Neštěmice 1:1 (1:0), Aritma - ČZU Praha 6:3 (1:3).
1. Kladno 20 13 6 1 34:12 45
2. Štětí 20 10 5 5 28:16 35
3. Kralupy 20 10 1 9 29:26 31
4. Roudnice 20 10 1 9 28:32 31
5. ČZU Praha 20 8 6 6 38:27 30
6. Příbram B 20 9 3 8 35:28 30
7. VELA US 20 8 5 7 29:21 29
8. Neštěmice 20 7 6 7 28:28 27
9. Aritma 20 8 3 9 26:31 27
10. Kadaň 20 8 2 10 28:34 26
11. Žatec 20 7 3 10 35:40 24
12. Rakovník 20 6 6 8 25:30 24
13. Smíchov 20 6 5 9 30:32 23
14. Litoměřice 20 6 4 10 35:40 22
15. Litvínov 20 6 4 10 23:40 22
16. Louny 20 5 6 9 20:34 21
SKUPINA C
Čes. Brod - Liberec B 0:0, Čes. Dub - Rychnov 2:3 (1:3), Semily - Trutnov 1:1 (1:1), Sibřina - Čáslav 1:0 (0:0), Letohrad - Pardubice 1:1 (1:1), Olympia HK - Bělá pod Bezd. 2:1 (0:1), Čes, Třebová - Čelákovice 2:1 (2:1), Choceň - Holice 3:0 (3:0).
1. Liberec B 19 10 5 4 42:19 35
2. Letohrad 20 10 5 5 28:24 35
3. Semily 20 10 4 6 30:25 34
4. Sibřina 20 9 6 5 38:30 33
5. Čes. Brod 20 9 6 5 26:18 33
6. Čelákovice 20 9 4 7 35:23 31
7. Trutnov 20 9 3 8 25:36 30
8. Choceň 20 9 1 10 31:26 28
9. Rychnov 18 8 2 8 28:24 26
10. Olympia HK 20 7 4 9 36:38 25
11. Čáslav 19 7 4 8 22:26 25
12. Čes. Třebová 20 5 8 7 27:28 23
13. Holice 20 6 4 10 22:39 22
14. Pardubice 20 4 9 7 17:23 21
15. Čes. Dub 20 5 4 11 26:37 19
16. Bělá p. B. 20 5 3 12 26:43 18
SKUPINA D
Napajedla - Bystrc-Kniničky 1:0 (1:0), Polešovice - Břeclav 2:1 (0:1), Slavkov - Zlín B 2:1 (0:0), Židenice - Slušovice 2:1 (1:0), Znojmo - Třebíč 0:0, Svitavy - mysločovice 1:1 (1:0), Chropyně - Uherské Hradiště 0:2 (0:2), D. Němčí - Slavičín 0:0.
1. Svitavy 19 11 6 2 26:9 39
2. Třebíč 19 10 6 3 30:21 36
3. Židenice 19 10 3 6 30:19 33
4. Slavičín 19 8 6 5 34:17 30
5. Chropyně 19 9 3 7 35:23 30
6. Uh. Hradiště 19 8 5 6 24:19 29
7. Slavkov 19 8 4 7 25:23 28
8. D. Němčí 19 7 6 6 26:24 27
9. Napajedla 19 8 3 8 25:26 27
10. Zlín B 19 6 8 5 21:12 26
11. Bystrc 19 7 3 9 22:25 24
12. Břeclav 19 7 2 10 25:28 23
13. Slušovice 19 5 5 9 28:35 20
14. Znojmo 19 5 5 9 25:33 20
15. Mysločovice 19 5 2 12 16:41 17
16. Polešovice 19 2 5 12 7:44 11
SKUPINA E
Město Albrechtice - Bystřice p. Host. 2:0 (2:0), Šumperk - R. Albrechtice 1:1 (1:0), Fr.-Místek - Muglinov 1:3 (1:2), V. Meziříčí - Rýmařov 1:0 (0:0), Krnov - Kroměříš 0:1 (0:0), Bruntál - N. Jičín 2:0 (2:0), Zábřeh - Dětmarovice 2:2 (2:1), Kravaře - Karviná B 1:0 (1:0).
1. N. Jičín 19 12 4 3 45:19 40
2. Dětmarovice 19 11 7 1 32:10 40
3. Bystřice 19 13 0 6 45:25 39
4. Zábřeh 19 11 3 5 39:34 36
5. R. Albrecht. 19 8 8 3 29:18 32
6. M. Albrecht. 19 8 7 4 28:17 31
7. Kravaře 19 8 7 4 29:19 31
8. Kroměříž 19 8 4 7 34:21 28
9. Rýmařov 19 7 5 7 24:25 26
10. V. Meziříčí 19 7 3 9 28:34 24
11. Karviná B 19 6 4 9 18:24 22
12. Šumperk 19 6 4 9 26:34 22
13. Bruntál 19 5 3 11 20:33 18
14. Muglimov 19 5 1 13 26:57 16
15. Fr.-Místek B 19 4 0 15 19:36 12
16. Krnov 19 2 2 15 13:49 8