Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. liga

25 2000
1. Hradec Král. 8 6 0 2 15:9 18
2. Opava 8 5 2 1 19:7 17
3. Chomutov 8 4 2 2 16:9 14
4. Zlín 8 4 2 2 11:6 14
5. Neratovice 8 4 1 3 16:10 13
6. Vítkovice 8 3 4 1 10:8 13
7. Prostějov 8 3 4 1 14:14 13
8. Xaverov 8 3 3 2 12:11 12
9. Most 8 3 2 3 10:7 11
10. Ml. Boleslav 8 2 4 2 10:11 10
11. Pardubice 8 2 4 2 8:9 10
12. Holice 8 1 4 3 9:12 7
13. Jihlava 8 1 4 3 9:13 7
14. Ratíškovice 8 1 4 3 8:12 7
15. Třinec 8 1 1 6 9:17 4
16. Karviná 8 0 1 7 3:24 1

ČFL

Admira Slavoj - Krč 3:0 (2:0); Střížkov - Karlovy Vary-Dvory 2:0 (0:0); Kolín - Semily 3:2 (0:1); Chrudim - Prachatice 3:1 (1:0); SK Kladno - Sparta B 0:0; Milín - Varnsdorf 2:0 (1:0); Teplice B - Hradec Králové B 1:4 (0:2); Slavia B - Vyšehrad 2:1 (1:0); Třeboň - Semice 1:2 (1:0).

1. Milín 8 5 2 1 17:8 17
2. Kolín 8 5 1 2 14:8 16
3. Semice 8 4 2 2 18:13 14
4. SK Kladno 8 4 2 2 12:7 14
5. Admira Slavoj 8 4 1 3 15:9 13
6. Sparta B 8 3 4 1 14:9 13
7. Střížkov 8 4 1 3 15:12 13
8. K. Vary-Dvory 8 4 1 3 9:11 13
9. Chrudim 8 4 0 4 16:22 12
10. Hradec Král. B 8 3 2 3 14:10 11
11. Prachatice 8 3 1 4 8:9 10
12. Slavia B 8 3 1 4 13:16 10
13. Třeboň 8 2 3 3 13:13 9
14. Varnsdorf 8 3 0 5 13:17 9
15. Semily 8 2 2 4 11:14 8
16. Teplice B 8 2 2 4 9:14 8
17. Krč 8 2 2 4 10:16 8
18. Vyšehrad 8 1 1 6 7:20 4

MSFL

Brumov - Válcovny FM 2:0 (2:0); Poštorná - SK Hranice 2:1 (2:0); Brno B - Dolní Kounice 3:1 (2:0); Bystřice p. H. - Vratimov 3:1 (2:1); Ostrava B - Dolní Benešov 0:0; Olomouc B - Nový Jičín 2:1 (1:1); Kunovice - Synot B a Kyjov - Uničov nehráno.

1. Kunovice 8 6 2 0 20:6 20
2. Synot B 8 5 1 2 22:13 16
3. Bystřice p. H. 9 4 3 2 18:14 15
4. Olomouc B 9 4 2 3 15:12 14
5. Poštorná 9 4 2 3 15:14 14
6. Dolní Benešov 9 3 4 2 14:9 13
7. Uničov 8 3 4 1 14:12 13
8. Kyjov 8 4 1 3 9:7 13
9. Dolní Kounice 9 2 5 2 14:15 11
10. Brno B 9 3 2 4 12:16 11
11. SK Hranice 9 3 1 5 21:21 10
12. Válcovny FM 9 3 1 5 12:20 10
13. Vratimov 9 2 3 4 11:15 9
14. Nový Jičín 9 2 3 4 8:14 9
15. Brumov 9 2 1 6 7:20 7
16. Ostrava B 9 0 5 4 11:15 5

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Milevsko - Kaplice 0:3 (0:1); České Budějovice B - Chlumčany 3:0 (2:0); Čížová - Motorlet 3:2 (1:0); Sezimovo Ústí - Klatovy 0:2 (0:1); Rokycany - Tábor 3:1 (2:0); Příbram B - Pelhřimov 3:0 (1:0); Žižkov B - Strakonice 6:1 (3:0); Přeštice - Tachov 1:0 (1:0).

1. Č. Budějov. B 8 5 2 1 23:10 17
2. Rokycany 7 5 1 1 23:10 16
3. Čížová 7 5 1 1 16:9 16
4. Milevsko 7 5 1 1 11:7 16
5. Příbram B 8 4 2 2 19:10 14
6. Kaplice 7 3 3 1 14:9 12
7. Přeštice 7 3 2 2 12:9 11
8. Chlumčany 7 3 1 3 12:15 10
9. Strakonice 7 3 1 3 11:17 10
10. Žižkov B 7 2 3 2 20:15 9
11. Motorlet 7 2 2 3 9:10 8
12. Klatovy 7 2 2 3 9:12 8
13. Tachov 7 1 2 4 7:21 5
14. Tábor 7 1 1 5 7:11 4
15. Pelhřimov 7 0 1 6 10:21 1
16. Sezimovo Ústí 7 0 1 6 4:21 1

SKUPINA B

Roudnice - Štětí 1:2 (1:1); Satalice - Smíchov 2:1 (1:1); Aritma - Litvínov 3:3 (1:0); Kadaň - Ústí n. L. 3:0 (1:0); Kralupy - Žatec 2:0 (1:0); Neštěmice - SK Benešov 0:0; Rakovník - Čelákovice 1:1 (1:0); US Praha - Litoměřice 4:2 (2:1).

1. Satalice 7 5 1 1 20:9 16
2. Štětí 7 5 1 1 15:8 16
3. Litoměřice 7 4 1 2 9:7 13
4. Kralupy 7 4 0 3 14:18 12
5. Roudnice 7 3 2 2 10:7 11
6. Aritma 7 3 2 2 12:10 11
7. SK Benešov 7 3 2 2 12:10 11
8. Smíchov 7 3 2 2 11:9 11
9. US Praha 7 3 1 3 14:9 10
10. Čelákovice 7 3 1 3 10:9 10
11. Litvínov 7 2 3 2 10:12 9
12. Neštěmice 7 2 1 4 10:13 7
13. Kadaň 7 2 1 4 9:15 7
14. Ústí n. L. 7 1 2 4 7:16 5
15. Žatec 7 1 1 5 12:17 4
16. Rakovník 7 1 1 5 12:18 4

SKUPINA C

Deštné - Čes. Třebová 5:1 (3:0); Brandýs n. L. - Trutnov 3:0 (1:0); Olympia HK - Rychnov n. K. 2:0 (0:0); Sibřina - Velké Hamry 1:0 (0:0); Český Brod - Čáslav 0:5 (0:1); Liberec B - Velim 1:1 (1:1); Bělá p. B. - Choceň 2:0 (0:0); Pardubice B - Letohrad 0:3 (0:1).

1. Liberec B 7 5 1 1 13:6 16
2. Sibřina 7 5 1 1 15:9 16
3. Velim 7 4 3 0 10:5 15
4. Deštné 7 4 2 1 11:5 14
5. Letohrad 7 4 0 3 19:11 12
6. Rychnov n. K. 7 3 2 2 9:9 11
7. Olympia HK 7 3 1 3 15:15 10
8. Brandýs n. L. 7 3 1 3 9:10 10
9. Velké Hamry 7 3 0 4 12:8 9
10. Trutnov 7 2 3 2 8:9 9
11. Bělá p. B. 7 2 2 3 10:9 8
12. Choceň 7 2 2 3 11:13 8
13. Pardubice B 7 2 1 4 6:14 7
14. Čáslav 7 1 3 3 9:9 6
15. Český Brod 7 1 1 5 4:18 4
16. Čes. Třebová 7 0 1 6 4:15 1

SKUPINA D

Svitavy - Dolní Němčí 3:0 (1:0); Židenice - Slušovice 0:1 (0:1); Hulín - BOPO Třebíč 1:0 (0:0); Zlín B - Kroměříž 0:1 (0:0); Dosta Bystrc - Slavkov 2:1 (1:0); Slavia Třebíč - Břeclav 2:1 (0:0); Napajedla - Slavičín nehráno; Sparta Brno - Znojmo 1:1 (1:0).

1. Hulín 9 7 0 2 17:9 21
2. Kroměříž 9 6 1 2 17:7 19
3. Znojmo 9 5 3 1 21:12 18
4. Dosta Bystrc 9 5 2 2 14:11 17
5. Slavičín 7 5 0 2 17:7 15
6. Sparta Brno 9 4 3 2 20:14 15
7. Břeclav 9 4 3 2 17:13 15
8. Zlín B 9 4 1 4 12:8 13
9. Napajedla 8 3 3 2 13:8 12
10. Slavia Třebíč 8 3 2 3 11:11 11
11. Slušovice 9 2 5 2 9:10 11
12. BOPO Třebíč 9 3 2 4 11:14 11
13. Svitavy 9 2 1 6 8:19 7
14. Dolní Němčí 9 1 3 5 13:28 6
15. Slavkov 9 0 2 7 8:20 2
16. Židenice 9 0 1 8 5:22 1

SKUPINA E

Velké Losiny - Šumperk 3:1 (3:1); M. Albrechtice - Bílovec 1:0 (1:0); Rýmařov - Lipová 1:0 (1:0); Dětmarovice - Kravaře 0:0; Zábřeh - Bruntál 2:1 (0:0); Chropyně - R. Albrechtice 1:3 (0:1); Dukla Hranice - Orlová 2:0 (1:0); Val. Meziříčí - Petrovice 1:3 (0:2).

1. Petrovice 9 9 0 0 24:5 27
2. Zábřeh 9 7 0 2 19:7 21
3. M. Albrechtice 8 6 0 2 16:8 18
4. Lipová 9 5 2 2 17:11 17
5. Bílovec 9 5 1 3 15:9 16
6. Dukla Hranice 9 4 2 3 14:11 14
7. Dětmarovice 9 4 2 3 9:6 14
8. R. Albrechtice 9 4 1 4 13:11 13
9. Kravaře 9 4 1 4 13:14 13
10. Velké Losiny 9 3 2 4 14:17 11
11. Rýmařov 9 2 3 4 11:13 9
12. Chropyně 8 2 1 5 13:15 7
13. Bruntál 9 2 1 6 13:23 7
14. Val. Meziříčí 9 2 1 6 12:23 7
15. Šumperk 9 2 0 7 7:25 6
16. Orlová 9 0 3 6 4:16 3






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze