Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. liga

21 2000
1. Hradec Král. 4 4 0 0 11:5 12
2. Opava 4 3 1 0 12:3 10
3. Prostějov 4 2 2 0 8:4 8
4. Most 4 2 1 1 6:2 7
5. Zlín 4 2 1 1 5:2 7
6. Chomutov 4 2 1 1 8:6 7
7. Ml. Boleslav 4 1 3 0 5:4 6
8. Xaverov 4 1 2 1 8:5 5
9. Vítkovice 4 1 2 1 4:4 5
10. Pardubice 4 1 1 2 4:6 4
11. Holice 4 0 3 1 4:5 3
12. Jihlava 4 0 3 1 2:5 3
13. Neratovice 4 1 0 3 5:9 3
14. Ratíškovice 4 0 3 1 3:7 3
15. Karviná 4 0 1 3 1:11 1
16. Třinec 4 0 0 4 2:10 0

ČFL

Prachatice - Semily 1:0 (1:0), Slavia B - Milín 1:3 (0:2), Třeboň - SK Kladno 2:2 (2:1), Semice - Chrudim 7:2 (3:1), Vyšehrad - Kolín 0:3 (0:1), Hradec Král. B - Střížkov 1:1 (1:0), Varnsdorf - Admira Slavoj 2:1 (2:0), Sparta B - K. Vary-Dvory 3:3 (1:2), Krč - Teplice B 0:2 (0:1)

1. Kolín 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
2. Milín 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
3. Prachatice 2 2 0 0 3:0 6
4. Střížkov 2 1 1 0 6:1 4
5. K. Vary-Dvory 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
6. Semice 2 1 0 1 8:5 3
7. Varnsdorf 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
8. Teplice B 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
9. Slavia B 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
10. Chrudim 2 1 0 1 4:8 3
11. Sparta B 2 0 2 0 5:5 2
12. Hradec Král. B 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
13. Třeboň 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
14. Semily 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
15. Admira Slavoj 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
16. SK Kladno 2 0 1 1 2:3 1
17. Krč 2 0 0 2 0:4 0
18. Vyšehrad 2 0 0 2 0:8 0

MSFL

Poštorná - Kyjov 0:1 (0:0), Brno B - Brumov 4:0 (3:0), Vratimov - Olomouc B 0:1 (0:1), Dolní Kounice - Ostrava B 4:3 (2:0), SK Hranice - Uničov 4:1 (2:0), Válcovny FM - Dolní Benešov 1:1 (1:1), Synot B - Nový Jičín 2:1 (1:1)

1. Synot B 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
2. Kunovice 2 2 0 0 8:1 6
3. SK Hranice 3 2 0 1 10:4 6
4. Brno B 3 2 0 1 5:6 6
5. Dolní Kounice 3 1 2 0 8:7 5
6. Dolní Benešov 3 1 2 0 5:4 5
7. Olomouc B 3 1 1 1 2:2 4
8. Válcovny FM 3 1 1 1 6:8 4
9. Uničov 3 1 1 1 6:8 4
10. Poštorná 3 1 0 2 3:3 3
11. Kyjov 3 1 0 2 2:4 3
12. Brumov 3 1 0 2 1:6 3
13. Bystřice p. H. 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
14. Ostrava B 3 0 2 1 4:5 2
15. Vratimov 3 0 1 2 3:5 1
16. Nový Jičín 3 0 0 3 4:11 0

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Klatovy - Motorlet 1:1 (1:0), Žižkov B - Rokycany 3:5 (0:2), Přeštice - Sezimovo Ústí 4:0 (1:0), Tachov - Čížová 1:3 (0:1), Strakonice - České Budějovice B 3:2 (2:0), Pelhřimov - Milevsko 2:3 (0:0), Tábor - Chlumčany 2:3 (2:0), Kaplice - Příbram B 4:3 (2:1)

1. Přeštice 2 2 0 0 6:1 6
2. Milevsko 2 2 0 0 6:2 6
3. Chlumčany 2 2 0 0 5:3 6
4. Rokycany 2 1 1 0 6:4 4
5. Kaplice 2 1 1 0 5:4 4
6. Motorlet 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
7. Žižkov B 2 1 0 1 9:6 3
8. Čížová 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
9. Strakonice 2 1 0 1 3:5 3
10. Klatovy 2 0 2 0 2:2 2
11. Č. Budějov. B 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
12. Příbram B 2 0 1 1 4:5 1
13. Tachov 2 0 1 1 3:5 1
14. Pelhřimov 2 0 0 2 3:5 0
15. Tábor 2 0 0 2 2:4 0
16. Sezimovo Ústí 2 0 0 2 1:10 0

SKUPINA B

Ústí n. L. - Litvínov 2:0 (0:0), Rakovník - Kralupy 4:5 (3:1), Uhelné sklady - Kadaň 3:1 (2:0), Litoměřice - Aritma 1:0 (0:0), Čelákovice - Satalice 3:2 (2:1), SK Benešov - Roudnice 2:2 (0:2), Žatec - Smíchov 2:2 (1:2), Štětí - Neštěmice 5:3 (3:1)

1. Štětí 2 2 0 0 9:3 6
2. Kralupy 2 2 0 0 7:5 6
3. Uhelné sklady 2 1 1 0 3:1 4
4. Smíchov 2 1 1 0 4:3 4
5. Roudnice 2 1 1 0 3:2 4
6. Satalice 2 1 0 1 4:3 3
7. Kadaň 2 1 0 1 5:5 3
8. Čelákovice 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
9. Litvínov 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
10. Litoměřice 2 1 0 1 1:2 3
11. Ústí n. L. 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
12. SK Benešov 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
13. Žatec 2 0 1 1 3:4 1
14. Aritma 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
15. Rakovník 2 0 0 2 6:9 0
16. Neštěmice 2 0 0 2 4:7 0

SKUPINA C

Velké Hamry - Rychnov nad Kněžnou 3:1 (1:1), Bělá pod Bezdězem - Český Brod 4:7 (0:3), Pardubice B - Sibřina 2:1 (1:1), Letohrad - Olympia HK 4:1 (1:1), Choceň - Brandýs nad Labem 3:0 (1:0), Velim - Deštné 1:0 (1:0), Čáslav - Trutnov 0:0, Česká Třebová - Liberec B 1:2 (1:2)

1. Velké Hamry 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
2. Liberec B 2 2 0 0 5:1 6
3. Velim 2 1 1 0 2:1 4
4. Letohrad 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
5. Choceň 2 1 0 1 5:3 3
6. Olympia HK 2 1 0 1 5:4 3
7. Český Brod 2 1 0 1 7:7 3
8. Deštné 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
9. Sibřina 2 1 0 1 3:3 3
10. Rychnov n. K. 2 1 0 1 2:3 3
11. Brandýs n. L. 2 1 0 1 2:4 3
12. Pardubice B 2 1 0 1 2:5 3
13. Trutnov 2 0 2 0 1:1 2
14. Čáslav 2 0 1 1 0:1 1
15. Čes. Třebová 2 0 0 2 1:4 0
16. Bělá p. B. 2 0 0 2 5:9 0

SKUPINA D

Židenice - Sparta Brno 1:3 (0:0), Hulín - Svitavy 2:0 (0:0), Zlín B - Napajedla 0:1 (0:0), Kroměříž - Slavia Třebíč 2:0 (2:0), BOPO Třebíč - Dosta Bystrc 0:1 (0:1), Slušovice - Znojmo 2:2 (0:0), Dolní Němčí - Slavkov 4:2 (2:0), Slavičín - Břeclav 4:1 (3:1)

1. Sparta Brno 3 3 0 0 8:3 9
2. Hulín 3 3 0 0 8:4 9
3. Znojmo 3 2 1 0 7:3 7
4. Slavičín 3 2 0 1 9:3 6
5. Dosta Bystrc 3 2 0 1 4:3 6
6. Napajedla 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
7. Zlín B 3 1 1 1 1:1 4
8. Břeclav 3 1 1 1 6:7 4
9. Kroměříž 3 1 0 2 5:5 3
10. Slušovice 3 0 3 0 5:5 3
11. Svitavy 3 1 0 2 3:5 3
12. Dolní Němčí 3 1 0 2 6:10 3
13. Slavkov 3 0 2 1 5:7 2
14. Slavia Třebíč 3 0 1 2 2:5 1
15. Židenice 3 0 1 2 2:6 1
16. BOPO Třebíč 3 0 1 2 1:5 1

SKUPINA E

Město Albrechtice - Valašské Meziříčí 6:1 (3:1), Rýmařov - Velké Losiny 1:1 (0:0), Dětmarovice - Dukla Hranice 3:0 (1:0), Kravaře - Chropyně 3:1 (1:1), Lipová - Zábřeh 2:1 (1:0), Bílovec - Petrovice 0:1 (0:1), Šumperk - Bruntál 3:2 (3:0), Orlová - R. Albrechtice 0:0

1. Petrovice 3 3 0 0 10:3 9
2. Velké Losiny 3 2 1 0 7:2 7
3. R. Albrechtice 3 2 1 0 5:1 7
4. M. Albrechtice 3 2 0 1 9:4 6
5. Dětmarovice 3 2 0 1 5:2 6
6. Zábřeh 3 2 0 1 5:3 6
7. Lipová 3 2 0 1 8:7 6
8. Šumperk 3 2 0 1 5:5 6
9. Rýmařov 3 1 1 1 4:4 4
10. Chropyně 3 1 0 2 4:4 3
11. Bílovec 3 1 0 2 3:4 3
12. Kravaře 3 1 0 2 5:7 3
13. Val. Meziříčí 3 1 0 2 5:9 3
14. Orlová 3 0 1 2 0:4 1
15. Bruntál 3 0 0 3 4:11 0
16. Dukla Hranice 3 0 0 3 0: 9 0






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze