Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. LIGA

9 2000
-
1. St. Město 25 19 4 2 66:25 61
2. Plzeň 24 13 7 4 40:18 46
3. Ratíškovice 25 12 7 6 41:27 43
4. Most 25 9 12 4 38:28 39
5. NH Ostrava 25 10 9 6 40:31 39
6. Zlín 25 8 10 7 38:29 34
7. Neratovice 25 9 6 10 37:39 33
8. Bohadneč 25 8 8 9 28:32 32
9. Třinec 24 8 8 8 34:47 32
10. Xaverov 25 8 6 11 30:37 30
11. Prostějov 25 7 8 10 32:38 29
12. Ml.Boleslav 25 6 9 10 26:36 27
13. Vítkovice 25 6 8 11 20:36 26
14. Karviná 25 6 7 12 37:45 25
15. Poštorná 25 5 10 10 28:38 25
16. Fr.-Místek 25 4 3 18 22:51 15

ČFL

Mogul Kolín - Chomutov 0:1 (0:1), Sparta B - Třeboň 3:1 (1:0), Milín - Semice 3:0 (1:0), Teplice B - Prachatice 0:3 (0:1), Slavia B - Hradec Králové B 3:0 (3:0), Admira/Slavoj - Varnsdorf 1:0 (0:0), K. Vary-Dvory - Dropa Střížkov 1:2 (0:1).

1. Chomutov 26 16 4 6 37:16 52
2. Střížkov 26 14 7 5 50:26 49
3. Krč 26 14 6 6 40:24 48
4. Sparta B 25 14 4 7 43:21 46
5. Kolín 26 12 8 6 34:24 44
6. Třeboň 25 13 4 8 40:36 43
7. Milín 25 13 2 10 47:46 41
8. Chrudim 25 10 7 8 37:33 37
9. Admira 25 10 4 11 30:37 34
10. Varnsdorf 26 9 4 13 39:39 31
11. Prachatice 26 7 6 13 22:39 27
12. K. Vary-Dvory 25 7 5 13 32:44 26
13. Semice 26 8 2 16 33:53 26
14. Teplice B 25 7 5 13 24:44 26
15. Hradec Kr. B 26 5 9 12 29:38 24
16. Slavia B 25 5 3 17 35:52 18

MSFL

Brumov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:0 (1:0), Jihlava - Dukla Hranice 4:1 (2:1), Uničov - Baník Ostrava B 1:2 (1:2), Vratimov - Dolní Kounice 3:1 (2:0), Holice - Dolní Benešov 2:0 (0:0), Zeman Brno - Kunovice 2:2 (1:1), SK Hranice - Boby Brno B 0:0.

1. Jihlava 23 14 5 4 41:18 47
2. Kyjov 22 10 9 3 19:12 39
3. Holice 22 11 6 5 38:34 39
4. D. Benešov 22 9 9 4 25:18 36
5. Uničov 23 10 5 8 30:28 35
6. Ostrava B 22 8 8 6 34:23 32
7. Brno B 23 8 8 7 29:22 32
8. Kunovice 22 9 4 9 27:30 31
9. SK Hranice 22 8 5 9 31:39 29
10. D. Kounice 22 7 5 10 27:38 26
11. Brumov 23 7 4 12 25:39 25
12. Vratimov 23 6 6 11 29:31 24
13. D. Hranice 22 6 6 10 25:33 24
14. Olomouc B 22 5 8 9 32:31 23
15. Zeman Brno 23 3 6 14 17:33 15

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Čížová - Tachov 5:2 (1:1), Vodňany - České Budějovice B 0:4 (0:2), Pelhřimov - Přeštice 0:0, Viktoria Žižkov B - Motorlet 2:0 (1:0), Milevsko - Klatovy 2:1 (2:1), Chlumčany - Vyšehrad 1:2 (1:0), FC Plzeň - Tábor 3:2 (1:2), Strakonice - Kaplice 0:3 (0:1).

1. Budějovice B 25 16 4 5 49:21 52
2. Vyšehrad 25 16 1 8 54:31 49
3. Žižkov B 25 13 5 7 56:30 44
4. Čížová 25 12 7 6 47:39 43
5. Klatovy 25 12 4 9 56:44 40
6. Motorlet 25 12 4 9 36:36 40
7. Strakonice 25 10 5 10 42:33 35
8. Tachov 25 11 2 12 44:45 35
9. Chlumčany 25 10 4 11 41:46 34
10. Tábor 25 9 4 12 28:38 31
11. Kaplice 25 7 8 10 35:39 29
12. Milevsko 25 8 5 12 27:47 29
13. Přeštice 25 7 6 12 29:43 27
14. FC Plzeň 25 7 5 13 32:43 26
15. Pelhřimov 25 7 4 14 33:46 25
16. Vodňany 25 7 4 14 26:54 25

SKUPINA B

Roudnice - Aritma Praha 2:3 (0:1), Rakovník - Kladno 0:2 (0:0), Litoměřice - Vela Praha 0:1 (0:0), Kralupy - ČZU Praha 0:0, Louny - Neštěmice 0:5 (0:3), Smíchov - Litvínov 4:0 (1:0), Dukla Příbram B - Žatec 1:0 (0:0), Kadaň - Štětí 0:2 (0:1).

1. Kladno 25 17 6 2 46:17 57
2. Štětí 25 14 5 6 35:19 47
3. Příbram B 25 13 3 9 42:32 42
4. Neštěmice 25 11 6 8 39:30 39
5. Kralupy 25 12 3 10 34:31 39
6. ČZU Praha 25 9 9 7 42:30 36
7. VELA US 25 10 5 10 39:32 35
8. Roudnice 25 11 2 12 36:42 35
9. Kadaň 25 10 2 13 33:39 32
10. Smíchov 25 8 7 10 38:36 31
11. Žatec 25 8 6 11 41:44 30
12. Aritma 25 9 3 13 33:47 30
13. Litvínov 25 8 5 12 29:49 29
14. Rakovník 25 7 7 11 29:38 28
15. Litoměřice 25 7 6 12 37:43 27
16. Louny 25 5 7 13 22:46 22

SKUPINA C

Semily - Český Dub 2:0 (2:0), Sibřina - Č. Brod 2:1 (1:1), Letohrad - Liberec B 0:0, Olymp. Hr. Králové - Rychnov 0:0, Č. Třebová - Trutnov 2:0 (1:0), Choceň - Čáslav 1:1 (1:0), Čelákovice - Pardubice 1:2 (1:1), Bělá p. B. - Holice 3:0 (1:0).

1. Liberec B 25 11 10 4 52:25 43
2. Sibřina 25 12 7 6 47:37 43
3. Letohrad 25 12 7 6 34:29 43
4. Semily 25 12 5 8 37:32 41
5. Čelákovice 25 12 4 9 47:29 40
6. Čes. Brod 25 10 7 8 32:27 37
7. Čáslav 25 9 8 8 31:32 35
8. Pardubice 25 8 9 8 28:28 33
9. Choceň 25 10 2 13 35:34 32
10. Rychnov n K. 25 9 5 11 31:31 32
11. Trutnov 25 9 5 11 31:46 32
12. Čes. Třebová 25 7 9 9 35:37 30
13. Bělá p. B. 25 9 3 13 37:47 30
14. Olympia HK 25 7 8 10 43:46 29
15. Čes. Dub 25 7 5 13 33:43 26
16. Holice 25 7 4 14 23:53 25

SKUPINA D

Svitavy - Slavičín 1:0 (0:0), Napajedla - Zlín B 0:2 (0:1), Třebíč - Slušovice 0:0, Bystrc - Uh. Hradiště 1:0 (0:0), Slavkov - D. Němčí 3:1 (0:0), Židenice - Polešovice 3:1 (1:1), Chropyně - Břeclav 1:2 (1:1), Znojmo - Mysločovice 0:0.

1. Svitavy 24 13 8 3 33:15 47
2. Třebíč 24 12 7 5 33:23 43
3. Židenice 24 12 5 7 39:24 41
4. Uh. Hradiště 24 12 5 7 30:22 41
5. Slavkov 24 11 6 7 31:25 39
6. Slavičín 24 10 6 8 37:22 36
7. Zlín B 24 8 10 6 27:17 34
8. D. Němčí 24 9 7 8 31:29 34
9. Chropyně 24 10 3 11 39:31 33
10. Bystrc 24 9 6 9 27:28 33
11. Napajedla 24 9 4 11 32:34 31
12. Břeclav 24 8 6 10 29:31 30
13. Slušovice 24 7 8 9 33:37 29
14. Znojmo 24 5 7 12 28:39 22
15. Mysločovice 24 5 5 14 18:48 20
16. Polešovice 24 3 5 16 11:53 14

SKUPINA E

Krnov - Karviná B 1:0 (0:0), Město Albrechtice - Dětmarovice 1:2 (0:1), Rýmařov - N. Jičín 2:1 (0:1), Bystřice p. H. - Muglinov 3:2 (1:1), Zábřeh - Kravaře 1:0 (0:0), Bruntál - Šumperk 2:0 (1:0), Frýdek-Místek - Albrechtice 2:0 (0:0), Valašské Meziříčí - Sl. Kroměříž 3:1 (0:0).

1. N. Jičín 24 16 4 4 61:23 52
2. Dětmarovice 24 15 7 2 49:17 52
3. Bystřice 24 17 1 6 56:29 52
4. Zábřeh 24 14 4 6 47:39 46
5. M. Albrecht. 24 11 7 6 34:24 40
6. Kravaře 24 10 9 5 33:22 39
7. R. Albrecht. 24 9 9 6 36:28 36
8. Kroměříž 24 9 5 10 39:28 32
9. Karviná B 24 9 5 10 24:26 32
10. Rýmařov 24 8 6 10 27:33 30
11. V. Meziříčí 24 8 5 11 33:40 29
12. Bruntál 24 7 4 13 26:43 25
13. Šumperk 24 6 6 12 27:42 24
14. Muglimov 24 6 2 16 33:66 20
15. Fr.-Místek B 24 6 0 18 25:40 18
16. Krnov 24 3 2 19 16:66 11
Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze