Klávesové zkratky na tomto webu - základní­
Přeskočit hlavičku portálu


2. LIGA

25 2000
-
1. St. Město 23 17 4 2 61:24 55
2. Plzeň 23 13 7 3 39:15 46
3. Ratíškovice 23 12 5 6 40:26 41
4. NH Ostrava 23 9 9 5 33:28 36
5. Most 23 8 11 4 34:25 35
6. Zlín 23 8 8 7 36:27 32
7. Bohdaneč 23 7 8 8 25:29 29
8. Třinec 23 7 8 8 30:45 29
9. Neratovice 23 7 6 10 32:37 27
10. Xaverov 23 7 6 10 27:34 27
11. Prostějov 23 6 8 9 28:33 26
12. Vítkovice 23 6 8 9 19:28 26
13. Poštorná 23 5 9 9 26:35 24
14. Ml.Boleslav 23 5 9 9 23:34 24
15. Karviná 23 5 7 11 35:42 22
16. Fr.-Místek 23 4 3 16 20:46 15

ČFL

Chomutov - AFK Chrudim 1:0 (0:0), Mogul Kolín - Třeboň 3:1 (1:1), Sparta B - Prachatice 1:1 (1:0), Milín - Hradec Králové B 2:1 (0:1), Teplice B - Varnsdorf 3:2 (1:1), Slavia B - Dropa Střížkov 2:2 (1:0), Karlovy Vary-Dvory - Sparta Krč 0:3 (0:3).

1. Chomutov 23 14 4 5 33:15 46
2. Třeboň 23 13 4 6 39:31 43
3. Krč 24 12 6 6 37:23 42
4. Kolín 23 12 6 5 33:22 42
5. Střížkov 23 11 7 5 44:25 40
6. Sparta B 22 12 4 6 36:18 40
7. Milín 22 12 2 8 42:42 38
8. Chrudim 24 10 6 8 36:32 36
9. Admira 22 9 3 10 29:35 30
10. K. Vary-Dvory 23 7 5 11 31:39 26
11. Teplice B 22 7 5 10 22:34 26
12. Varnsdorf 23 7 4 12 30:37 25
13. Semice 23 7 2 14 31:45 23
14. Hradec Kr. B 23 4 9 10 25:30 21
15. Prachatice 23 4 6 13 14:37 18
16. Slavia B 23 4 3 16 31:48 15

MSFL

Brumov - Baník Ostrava B 0:1 (0:0), Jihlava - Dolní Kounice 5:0 (5:0), Uničov - Boby Brno B 1:0 (0:0), Holice 1932 - Kunovice 3:1 (1:0), Kyjov - Sigma Olomouc B 1:1 (0:1), Zeman Brno - Dukla Hranice 1:1 (1:0), SK Hranice - Vratimov 4:1 (1:1).

1. Jihlava 20 13 4 3 34:12 43
2. D. Benešov 20 9 8 3 25:16 35
3. Kyjov 20 9 8 3 17:11 35
4. Holice 20 10 5 5 35:33 35
5. Uničov 20 10 4 6 26:21 34
6. Brno B 20 8 6 6 28:19 30
7. Kunovice 20 9 3 8 24:26 30
8. Ostrava B 20 7 7 6 30:20 28
9. SK Hranice 20 8 3 9 31:39 27
10. D. Kounice 20 7 4 9 24:33 25
11. Olomouc B 20 5 7 8 31:29 22
12. D. Hranice 20 5 6 9 22:28 21
13. Vratimov 20 4 5 11 24:30 17
14. Brumov 19 4 4 11 17:35 16
15. Zeman Brno 21 3 4 14 14:30 13

DIVIZE

SKUPINA A

Tachov - České Budějovice B 2:1 (1:0), Čížová - Přeštice 1:1 (0:1), Vodňany - Motorlet 1:3 (1:2), Pelhřimov - Klatovy 4:0 (2:0), Viktoria Žižkov B - Vyšehrad 2:0 (1:0), Milevsko - Tábor 3:1 (3:0), Chlumčany - Strakonice 3:2 (3:1), 1. FC Plzeň - Kaplice 1:1 (1:0).

1. Budějovice B 23 14 4 5 44:21 46
2. Vyšehrad 23 14 1 8 50:30 43
3. Klatovy 23 12 4 7 54:40 40
4. Čížová 23 11 7 5 42:36 40
5. Žižkov B 23 11 5 7 52:29 38
6. Motorlet 23 11 4 8 33:34 37
7. Strakonice 23 10 5 8 41:28 35
8. Tachov 23 11 1 11 39:37 34
9. Chlumčany 23 10 4 9 40:43 34
10. Tábor 23 8 4 11 25:35 28
11. Milevsko 23 7 5 11 25:44 26
12. Kaplice 23 6 7 10 29:36 25
13. Vodňany 23 7 4 12 26:48 25
14. Pelhřimov 23 7 3 13 33:43 24
15. Přeštice 23 6 5 12 27:43 23
16. FC Plzeň 23 5 5 13 27:40 20

SKUPINA B

Aritma Praha - Kladno 1:4 (0:2), Roudnice - Vela Praha 4:2 (2:0), Rakovník - ČZU Praha 0:0, Litoměřice - Neštěmice 2:0 (1:0), Kralupy - Litvínov 2:1 (1:0), Louny - Žatec 0:0, Smíchov - Kadaň 1:0 (1:0), Dukla Příbram B - Štětí 0:2 (0:1).

1. Kladno 23 15 6 2 42:16 51
2. Štětí 23 12 5 6 32:19 41
3. Kralupy 23 12 2 9 34:28 38
4. Příbram B 23 11 3 9 39:31 36
5. Roudnice 23 11 2 10 33:37 35
6. Neštěmice 23 9 6 8 31:30 33
7. ČZU Praha 23 8 8 7 40:30 32
8. VELA US 23 9 5 9 36:28 32
9. Kadaň 23 10 2 11 32:35 32
10. Žatec 23 8 5 10 39:41 29
11. Smíchov 23 7 6 10 32:34 27
12. Litoměřice 23 7 6 10 37:40 27
13. Aritma 23 8 3 12 30:44 27
14. Litvínov 23 7 5 11 27:44 26
15. Rakovník 23 6 7 10 25:34 25
16. Louny 23 5 7 11 21:39 22

SKUPINA C

Český Dub - Český Brod 2:1 (2:0), Semily - Liberec B 1:1 (0:0), Sibřina - Rychnov 1:0 (0:0), Letohrad - Trutnov 3:2 (2:1), Olymp. Hr. Králové - Čáslav 1:1 (1:0), Česká Třebová - Pardubice 2:1 (2:1), Choceň - Bělá pod Bezd. 2:0 (1:0), Čelákovice - Holice 6:0 (3:0).

1. Liberec B 23 11 8 4 50:23 41
2. Letohrad 23 12 5 6 34:29 41
3. Čelákovice 23 12 4 7 44:24 40
4. Sibřina 23 11 6 6 43:34 39
5. Čes. Brod 23 10 7 6 30:22 37
6. Semily 23 10 5 8 32:31 35
7. Choceň 23 10 1 12 34:29 31
8. Trutnov 23 9 4 10 30:43 31
9. Čáslav 22 8 6 8 26:29 30
10. Rychnov n K. 22 9 2 11 30:30 29
11. Čes. Třebová 23 6 9 8 32:34 27
12. Olympia HK 23 7 6 10 42:45 27
13. Pardubice 23 6 9 8 22:27 27
14. Holice 23 7 4 12 23:47 25
15. Bělá p. B. 23 7 3 13 31:45 24
16. Čes. Dub 23 6 5 12 30:41 23

SKUPINA D

Svitavy - Slušovice 0:0, Napajedla - Uh. Hradiště 1:2 (0:1), Třebíč - Mysločovice 2:0 (1:0), Dolní Němčí - Polešovice 2:0 (0:0), Slavkov - Břeclav 0:0, Židenice - Slavičín 3:0 (0:0), Chropyně - Zlín B 2:0 (0:0), Znojmo - Bystrc-Kniničky 2:2 (1:1).

1. Svitavy 21 11 7 3 27:11 40
2. Třebíč 21 11 6 4 32:22 39
3. Židenice 21 11 3 7 35:22 36
4. Uh. Hradiště 21 10 5 6 28:21 35
5. Chropyně 21 10 3 8 38:26 33
6. Slavkov 22 9 6 7 27:24 33
7. D. Němčí 21 8 7 6 29:25 31
8. Slavičín 21 8 6 7 34:21 30
9. Napajedla 21 9 3 9 29:28 30
10. Zlín B 21 7 8 6 24:16 29
11. Bystrc 21 8 4 9 25:27 28
12. Slušovice 22 7 6 9 33:37 27
13. Břeclav 21 7 4 10 26:29 25
14. Znojmo 21 5 6 10 28:37 21
15. Mysločovice 22 5 3 14 17:47 18
16. Polešovice 22 3 5 14 10:49 14

SKUPINA E

Krnov - N. Jičín 1:5 (1:1), Město Albrechtice - Muglinov 3:1 (2:0), Rýmařov - Sl. Kroměříž 0:2 (0:1), Kravaře - Šumperk 1:0 (0:0), Zábřeh - Albrechtice 4:1 (1:0), Bruntál - Karviná B 0:0, Frýdek-Místek - Dětmarovice 0:1 (0:0), Valašské Meziříčí - Bystřice p. Host. 0:1 (0:0).

1. N. Jičín 21 14 4 3 52:21 46
2. Bystřice 21 15 0 6 47:25 45
3. Dětmarovice 21 12 7 2 34:13 43
4. Zábřeh 22 13 3 6 46:39 42
5. M. Albrechtic. 21 10 7 4 32:18 37
6. Kravaře 21 9 8 4 30:19 35
7. R. Albrechtice 21 8 9 4 30:22 33
8. Kroměříž 22 9 4 9 37:24 31
9. Rýmařov 21 7 5 9 24:28 26
10. Karviná B 21 7 5 9 21:25 26
11. V. Meziříčí 21 7 4 10 29:36 25
12. Šumperk 21 6 5 10 27:36 23
13. Bruntál 21 6 4 11 23:34 22
14. Muglimov 21 6 1 14 29:60 19
15. Fr.-Místek B 21 4 0 17 20:39 12
16. Krnov 21 2 2 17 14:56 8

Autor:






Najdete na iDNES.cz



mobilní verze